Skånes Grand Prix, långlopp
Kvinnor

Namn Klubb 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 Totalt
1 Carolina Martínez Lugi Friidrott, Björnstorps IF 21 29 21 42 36 49 38                   236
2 Ann Bettner Malmö AI 5 13 23 34 40 40 34 13                       202
3 Sara Romé Malmö AI 42 42 14 42 42                       182
3 Britt Sjögren Pallas, IFK Tbg, Björnstorps IF, Heleneholms IF 15 7 10 8 19 21 12 24 32 24 10                     182
5 Mia Larsson IFK Lund, Hälle IF 5 31 42 42 7 37                       164
6 Catarina Ask (Jönsson) Heleneholms IF 20 29 31 18 3 24 19 5 10                       159
7 Sara Ivarsson Malmö AI   1         36 45 26 37     145
8 Camilla Lindholm Heleneholms IF, IS Göta   27       43 7 38 7 3 5   130
9 Maria Sandström Malmö AI         16 2 35 25     41 4 123
10 Sandra Nilsson Björnstorps IF, Åhus FIK     3     31 30   33 12     109
11 Susanne Nilsson (Löfgren) Heleneholms IF 4 2 3 21 11 22 3 1 22 3 5   1 5 4             107
12 Lotta Huselius Björnstorps IF 17 3   21 4 21 9 3   11 10   99
13 Erica Rönnhage IFK Trelleborg, Heleneholms IF   27 23 24   2 17 5         98
14 Ingunn Bydinger (Lindstedt) IFK Lund, Ryssbergets IK 8 4 4 20 9 5 4 34                 88
15 Zakia Hermi Lugi, IK Pallas 21 23 13 15 15                       87
16 Marina Stoltz
(Svensson)
Heleneholms IF   1             2 8 29 45 85
17 Louise Nilsson Heleneholms IF, MAI             6 4 7 7 30 11 19 84
18 Marie Olsson Lugi Friidrott, Björnstorp 9 4 1 2 1             5 31 4 8 18 83
19 Kajsa Haglund Heleneholms IF, Hässelby SK     14 35 28               77
20 Liivi Eklund Härlövs IF, IS Göta 11 18 4 11 21                   65
21 Carita Mårtensson Björnstorps IF 2 12 15 11 24                       64
22 Therese Omme Heleneholms IF     34 26 3                 63
23 Mia Havinder Björnstorps IF                 23 23 15   61
24 Petra Skiöld Ryssbergets IK             1   20 23 5 10 59
24 Lotta Lewis-Johnsson IS Göta 2 16 1       29 11           59
26 Malin Öhrn Malmö AI 29 29                       58
27 Isabellah Andersson Oskarshamns SK, Hässelby SK           42 7 7           56
28 Susanne Johansson IFK Halmstad, Hässelby SK 6 10 5 5 15 7 4                       52
28 Anna Bjurman IS Göta             6   3   7 22 14 52
30 Tanja Taboada Björnstorps IF 21 28                       49
31 Linda Bjuremar Vittsjö GIK, Malmö AI 18 25 5                       48
32 Ingmarie Nilsson Ullevi FK, Hässelby SK 5 7 10 7 7 7                       43
33 Anita Nielsen Härlövs IF 34 5                       39
34 Lotta Sinclair IS Göta         38               38
35 Lotte Johansson Björnstorps IF     4 11 2 10   6         33
35 Pia Persson Härlövs IF 20 9 4                       33
37 Maria Andersson IS Göta             7 25         32
38 Linnéa Jönsson Björnstorps IF                 4   1 24 29
39 Pia Olsson IF Kronan, Härlövs IF 5 8 5 10                       28
39 Dorcas Cheserek Enhörna IF                     21 7   28
41 Siw Nyringegård HLK-92 3 22 1   1                   27
41 Linda Wiksten Malmö AI, Malmö LK 5 7 8 7                       27
43 Annika Nyberger Hässelby SK 14 7 5                       26
44 Anna-Karin Hansson FK Snapphanarna 2 4 2 2 1 2 5 1 2     4               25
45 Bodil Lavesson Hässleholms AIS 2 5 4 5 7 1                   24
45 Helene Willix Spårvägens FK   7 7         5 5         24
45 Jenny Strandgården IS Göta         6 18             24
48 Tove Lindahl Simrishamns AIF 1 3 18                       22
48 Caroline Erlingson Ängelholms IF 7                 9 6   22
50 Tina Bergman Malmö AI 12 4   5                   21
51 Eva Måbrink Härlövs IF 9 9 2                       20
52 Emma Berg Heleneholms IF                     5 14 19
52 Annika Rosenlund S. Sandby IF, FK Trampen, Björnstorps IF     6 2 6     5         19
54 Camilla Åström IFK Trelleborg 1 5 7 3                       16
54 Florentina Stojakovic IS Göta                     5 11 16
54 Charlotta Schönbeck Heleneholms IF                 9 7     16
54 Anette Kroon Laholms IF,
Simlångsdalens IF
2 7             4 3     16
54 Eva Lönnqvist Ystads IF             3 8       5 16
59 Erika Mattsson Eslövs AI 6 6 3                     15
60 Josefin Palmén IS Göta         14               14
60 Emilie Persson IS Skanne         14               14
62 Catharina Persson IS Göta         12                 12
62 Anna Kinch IS Göta               1 11       12
64 Donna Finlayson Björnstorps IF             11           11
64 Jessica Ohlsson Heleneholms IF 10 1                     11
64 Lisa Nordén Ryssbergets IK   4   7                   11
67 Kim Gustafsson Björnstorps IF                       10 10
67 Marie Johansson Hässelby SK 10                       10
67 Maria Christensson Malmö AI 10                       10
67 Camilla Dahlin Heleneholms IF 10                       10
67 Ulrika Janemon IF Kville 10                       10
72 Vanja Thufvesson Björnstorps IF           2 7           9
72 Camilla Wölner-Hansson Lugi Friidrott 3 2 4                       9
74 Karin Sjödin IFK Lund   3 5                   8
74 Anita Edvardsson Hässleholms AIS 2 4 2                     8
74 Liselott Håkansson Ryssbergets IK       1 6               8
74 Emma Åkesson Åhus FIK     4 4                 8
74 Evelina Månsson Malmö AI       8                 8
74 Jennie Mattsson IF Kville 3     5                 8
80 Nora Falaki Malmö AI                       7 7
80 Elin Andersson IFK Lund             7             7
80 Annika Kihlström Solvikingarna 7                       7
80 Pernilla Lundbladh Heleneholms IF   7                       7
80 Annica Wenngren IFK Mora 7                       7
80 Carina Schill FK Snapphanarna 4 3                       7
80 Manuela Krämer Solvikingarna                     7   7
80 Julia Nilsson IK Pallas             7           7
80 Anna Isaksson Heleneholms IF                 7       7
80 Jona Dahlqvist Heleneholms IF 2 2   3                   7
80 Karin Schön IF Kville                     7   7
80 Sarah Lahti Hässelby SK                     7   7
92 Jaana Nehez IS Göta               1 4 1     6
92 Victoria Persson Heleneholms IF 6                       6
92 Anna Nilsson FK Snapphanarna, HLK-92, IS Göta 2 2     2               6
92 Katja Andersson Björnstorps IF 4 2                       6
96 Frida Jönsson Björnstorps IF                       5 5
96 Emelie Persson IS Skanne             5             5
96 Majvi Wijk IFK Trelleborg     3 2                 5
96 Lena Pettersson Elmhults SC 2 3                       5
96 Kirsti Takkinen Lugi Friidrott, IFK Lund 2 2 1                       5
96 Ann Johansson Täby IS         5                   5
96 Lotta Nyberg Högby IF   5                       5
96 Ann-Cathrine Ek-Hamfeldt JFF Motion 1 1 3                       5
96 Seeta Dageryd Täby IS   5                       5
96 Ulrika Orre Hässelby SK 5                       5
96 Malin Persson Simrishamns AIF, Härlövs IF 4 1                       5
96 Gun Lindahl Simrishamns AIF 1 2 2                       5
96

Charlotte Nilsson

IF Start 5                       5
96 Sofie Petersson OK Pan-Krstd                 5       5
96 Gloria Vinstedt FK Studenterna                     5   5
96 Antje Torstensson KFUM Örebro                     5   5
96 Agneta Ohmes Elmhults SC 3 2                       5
96 Sandra Pode Heleneholms IF 1 4                       5
96 Sandra Birgisdottir IFK Halmstad           5                 5
115 Melena Jönsson Ljungby FIK       4                 4
115 Kerstin Thyberg Fr. & Sv. Vellinge 2 2                       4
115 Bodil Mårtensson Björnstorps IF 3     1                 4
115 Petra Torstensson Ryssbergets IK     1 3                 4
115 Malin Hammarlund Malmö AI   4                     4
115 Katarina Nilsson Kyrkhults SK   4                       4
115 Eva Persson Flemingsbergs SK   4                       4
115 Ina Lindeberg Ryssbergets IK 4                       4
115 Faton Sonko IFK Trelleborg 4                       4
115 Cecilia Björklund Högsbo AIK 4                       4
115 Anna Eriksmo Malmö AI           4             4
115 Linda Ljungdahl Hjärnarps GIF 4                       4
115 Anneli Jansson IK Ymer                       4 4
115 Carina Grimberg FK Snapphanarna, IS Kville 1 3                       4
115 Gull-Britt Malmberg Björnstorps IF 2 2                       4
115 Alexandra Wohltat Björnstorps IF 3 1                       4
115 Åsa Erlandsson IF Göta 2 2                       4
115 Marita Persson FK Snapphanarna 4                       4
115 Maria Johansson Volvo IF, Kalmar 4                       4
115 Jaana Jobe Solvikingarna           2   2         4
115 Emelie Lilja Eslövs AI                 4       4
115 Frida Svensson Gränums IF             4           4
137 Sofia Johnsson IFK Halmstad 3                       3
137 Anna Linnér FK Snapphanarna 3                       3
137 Helena Jonsson Högby IF 3                       3
137 Marie Lindqvist Team Blekinge 3                       3
137 Ulla Engelby IF Kville 3                       3
137 Anna Berg IFK Helsingborg 3                       3
137 Kerstin Jönsson IFK Trelleborg 3                       3
137 Jenny Mattsson IF Kville   3                     3
137 Britt-Marie Fagertun IS Kullen 3                       3
137 Bente Jaspersen Danmark 3                       3
137 Jenny Juhlin Vittsjö GIK 3                       3
137 Meta Steinbach-
Olsson
Team Blekinge                 3       3
137 Ann Björklund Spårvägens FK               3         3
137 Lena Ericsson IS Göta               3         3
137 Jeanette Rudolfsson Stockholmspol. IF         3               3
137 Eva Dahl Helsingborgs SOK               3         3
137 Katarina Mölgaard
Ibsen
Malmö AI               3         3
137 Helena Zander Björnstorps IF               3         3
137 Julia Atiyeh IFK Halmstad           1 2           3
137 Anna Kjellker Fr. & Sv.,Vellinge             3           3
137 Hannah Nilsson Malmö AI           3             3
137 Annelie Nilsson IK Jogg           3             3
137 Martina Tegnander Heleneholms IF         3               3
137 Linnea Smeds Spårvägens FK       3                 3
137 Carina Lloyd Ystads IF               3         3
137 Karolina Svensson Fr. & Sv., Höganäs       3                 3
137 Helena Härd Fredrikshofs FIF     3                   3
137 Louise Hammarlund Malmö AI   3                     3
137 Josefin Andersson Solvikingarna               3         3
137 Tina Persson Heleneholms IF 1 2                     3
137 Marita Stjerna Heleneholms IF 1 2                       3
137 Susanne Andersson OK Pan   3                       3
137 Birgit Lindell FK Snapphanarna 2 1                       3
137 Camilla Andersson Hässelby SK   3                       3
137 Gunilla Persson Heleneholms IF 3                       3
137 Julie Leonard Högbo GIF 3                       3
137 Jette Meyer Ystads IF 3                       3
137 Hanna Waltin Enhörna IF 3                       3
137 Eva Jansson Elmhults SC 3                       3
137 Kajsa Nilsson FK Göingarna 3                       3
137 Karin Arthursson Hässelby SK                     3   3
178 Helene Nilsson Heleneholms IF                 2       2
178 Anna Hull Ystads IF             2           2
178 Jenny Johansson Ryssbergets IK     2                   2
178 Helena Lundberg Lenhovda IF     2                   2
178 Carina Hammarstrand IS Skanne   2                     2
178 Sandra Petersson Malmö AI 2                       2
178 Kennie Olsson Härlövs IF   2                       2
178 Emma Bergman IF Udd               2         2
178 Christina Hartman Andrarums IF 1 1                       2
178 Marianne Tenland Andrarums IF   2                       2
178 Terezilda da Silva FK Snapphanarna 2                       2
178 Christina Wilhelmsson Fr. & Sv. 2                       2
178 Caroline Mårtensson Team Blekinge 2                       2
178 Frida Palm FK Boken                     2   2
178 Ann-Britt Sturesson Ryssbergets IK 2                       2
178 Anita Haak FK Snapphanarna 2                       2
178 Kati Henmyr UF Contact 2                       2
178 Lisa Johansson OK Kompassen 2                       2
178 Pernilla Lundberg Lenhovda IF                 2       2
178 Linda Gröning IFK Lund   2                     2
178 Tanja Persson IK Jogg                   2     2
178 Maria Rydlöv Fr. & Sv., Malmö                   2     2
178 Katarina Hansson Björnstorps IF                       2 2
178 Eva Hjort-Wirtén Björnstorps IF               2         2
178 Ulrica Skagert Team Blekinge                       2 2
203 Kajsa Olofsson IK Jogg             1           1
203 Åsa Broberg Heleneholms IF           1             1
203 Elin Söderqvist Heleneholms IF           1             1
203 Marie-Louise
Stenström
IS Göta                 1       1
203 Petra Troedsborg Ryssbergets IK         1               1
203 Malena Rosén Malmö AI 1                       1
203 Magda Hauser Ryssbergets IK       1                 1
203 Katarina Ekelöf FK Studenterna       1                 1
203 Ingela Jönsson Simrishamns AIF     1                   1
203 Ingrid Holmgren Team Blekinge 1                       1
203 Patricia Wiedel IFK Trelleborg   1                     1
203 Victoria Rubin Heleneholms IF 1                       1
203 Eva Tykesson Rävetofta OK 1                       1
203 Maria Trönell Heleneholms IF     1                   1
203 Annette Bergendorf HLK-92 1                       1
203 Gunilla Mårtensson IFK Lund 1                       1
203 Birgitta Nordsten JFF Motion 1                       1
203 Johanna Hylén Malmö AI         1               1
203 Matilda Andersson Tormestorps IF 1                       1
203 Helena Dahlsjö Fr. & Sv. Trelleborg 1                       1
203 Helena Rådahl Laholms IF 1                       1
203 Mona-Lisa Vannehag FK Göingarna 1                       1
203 Diana Broman IFK Helsingborg 1                       1
203 Marika Gustavsson Heleneholms IF 1                       1
203 Paula Nilsson Ystads IF 1                       1
203 Helen Boman Ängelholms IF 1                       1
203 Lotta Alvérus IS Göta                   1     1
203 Eva Jern Lugi Friidrott 1                       1
203 Ingela Nilsson Härlövs IF 1                       1
203 Anna Hallberg Solvikingarna                     1   1
203 Karina Bengtsson Staffanstorps AI 1                       1
203 Marie Elmqvist JFF Motion 1                       1
203 Elina Wahlberg Team Blekinge                       1 1