Skånes Grand Prix, långlopp
Män

Namn Klubb 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999 2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 Totalt
1 Rickard Andersson Malmö AI 8 7 14 34 20 11 19 37 37 24 22 26 13 16       10   7 305
2 Jan-Erik Arvidsson IK Pallas 27 23 15 21 36 4 1 24 19             2   2     174
3 Gert-Inge Nilsson Härlövs IF 40 38 34 8 17 12                       149
4 Magnus Hansson IFK Trelleborg             5 12 33 19 22 47 138
5 Lars Andersson Björnstorps IF, IS Göta, IFK Hbg 5 22 15 8 23 1 33 5 10 7                   129
6 Tommy Olofsson Björnstorps IF 4 8 12 24 2 17 2 15 5 23 5 10       127
7 Henrik Orre Björnstorps IF                           15 13 36 30 31 125
8 Mahmoud Jama Hassan Abdullah Malmö AI     3 30 37 31   18               119
9 Andreas Carlborg IFK Helsingborg, Spårvägens FK 39 18 20 25 5                       107
10 Göran Axelsson Malmö AI 3 6 36 24 21 14                       104
11 Bengt Mattsson Härlövs IF, FK Göingarna 24 4 23 11 14 23 3 1                       103
12 Peter Hinsell IS Göta   19 6 31 35   4 3   3     101
13 John Olsson IFK Helsingborg, IS Göta 4 22 9 25 35 3                 1     99
14 Mattias Persson Spårvägens FK 4 37 42 7 7                       97
15 David Hartman IFK Lund, Björnstorps IF             8 16 4 22 17 20 87
15 Martin Söderberg IK Hakarpspojkarna,OK Skogsf. 2 7 7 42   24           5     87
17 Johan Modig Härlövs IF, OK Pan-Krstd 9 23 5     5   31   5 7       85
18 Ahmed Mohamed Hälle IF, Malmö AI 5 38 14 17                     74
19 Henrik Weineisen Björnstorps IF           13 26 31       1   71
20 Daniel Ekman IK Pallas, Brittatorp TK 4,5 14 9 8 20 3 3 5       1               67.5
21 Hans Larsson Malmö AI             5 19     42   66
22 Thomas Cairns IK Pallas, IFK Trelleborg 6 7 13 15 15 8                       64
22 Marcus Pe1tersson IK Jogg               17 28 10 9       64
24 Jesper Hansson Björnstorps IF, Enhörna IF 6 7 20 13 9 2 6                   63
25 Joakim Persson Björnstorps IF 6 5 23 10     13     1           58
25 Anders Hultgren IF Göta, IS Göta 29   11 7     4 4 3       58
27 Johan Larsson IFK Lund                           35 21       56
28 Johan Wallerstein Malmö AI, IFK Lund       21   14 14   5       54
29 Joel Lewis-Johnsson IS Göta 6 7 8     32             53
30 Erik Petersson Mölndals AIK       14 38               52
31 Lars Johansson Brittatorps TK, Enhörna IF       19   5 7   7 7 5     50
32 Lars Hansen Brittatorps TK, Enhörna IF 7 3 2 28                       40
33 Odd Nyheim IFK Trelleborg, IK Pallas 5 2 5 4 2 9 7 5                     39
34 Anders Szalkai IFK Hbg, Spårvägens FK 9 3 7 4 4     7           4     38
35 David Nilsson Högby IF                           24 7   5   36
35 Lars Andén Heleneholms IF   1       1 4 11   8 11     36
35 Jakob Lööf OK Pan-Kristianstad, Åhus FIK         2   8 7 5 9   5   36
38 Patrick Nilsson IFK Trelleborg   35                     35
39 Christer Jeppsson Björnstorps IF, Ystads IF 1 5 4 3 2 5 4 2     6     34
40 Patrick Boiyo Sörängens LK 33                       33
41 Henry Churchill Heleneholms IF                           21 11 32
42 Stefan Pettersson Ystads IF           6 8,5 6 9       29.5
43 Robin Leandersson Malmö AI                 29       29
44 Patrik Johansson Spårvägens FK 14 14                       28
44 Gustav Svedbrant Spårvägens FK, Rånäs 4H 7 7 7   7                   28
44 Rizak Dirshe Malmö AI       14   14               28
47 Rodrigo Camacho Björnstorps IF 4 23                       27
48 Tommy Salomonsson Björnstorps IF 11,5 15                       26.5
49 B-G Nilensjö IS Göta           1 1 2 1   4 9 8 26
49 Kjell-Erik Ståhl Enhörna IF 6 4 5 4 1 2 3     1                 26
51 Lars Hagdahl Malmö AI 12 4 7                       23
52 Kristoffer Tilderkvist Ryssbergets IK       1     3 2 4 5 5 2   22
52 Jörgen Olsson Härlövs IF, OK Pan 12 5 5                       22
54 Arne Mårtensson Björnstorps IF 4 6 3 3 3     1               20
54 Frederick Karlsson IK Sisu             3   2 4 4 7 20
56 Johnny Franzén Björnstorps IF 4 1 14                       19
57 Ronny Ottosson IK Pallas 13 5                       18
57 Erik Modig OK Pan-Krstd           2 16           18
59 Tobias Lorentzon Brittatorp TK         5 5 7           17
59 Ola Knutsson Lugi Friidrott, IFK Lund 4 3 5 3 2                       17
61 Mikael Wernersson Villstads GoIF 13 3                       16
61 Jonas Henriksson Malmö AI           16               16
61 Mats Aaman Lugi Friidrott, IK Pallas 3                 2 10 1 16
61 Fredrik Lans IFK Halmstad 3           2 6 1 3 3   16
61 Håkan Andersson Björnstorps IF 2 2 5 5 2                       16
66 Erik Alnervik Helsingborgs SOK, IS Göta                           1 14 15
66 Erik Cederquist IS Göta                     8   7 15
66 Jeppe Thomsen Malmö AI         8     7         15
66 Jens Persson Ystads IF                     9 6   15
66 Anders Lindahl Malmö AI 8 7                       15
66 Tobias Jansson IS Göta 3 3       2     7       15
66 Johan Arnell IFK Lund                           15         15
73 Mathias Mustonen IS Göta           1 1   8 4       14
73 Börje Hammarstedt Malmö FK 3 3 3 2 2 1                       14
75 Greger Glogus Malmö AI 7 6                       13
75 Staffan Ek Björnstorps IF             6       7   13
77 Otmane Btaine Red 1 IF                     12     12
77 Marc Karlsson Heleneholms IF                       12 12
77 Ola Nilsson Härlövs IF 12                       12
77 Eli Mohamed Atham Malmö AI       5   7               12
77 Magnus Ekstrand IS Göta, Skillingaryds FK 2 1 4 3   2                 12
82 Lulsim Kalaba Malmö AI         7     4,5           11.5
83 Peter Plusik Malmö AI 5 6                       11
83 Juilius Mtibane Sörängens LK 11                       11
83 Dan Moberg IF Hagen, IFK Skövde 3 5       3               11
86 Anders Bengtsson Härlövs IF, Ryssbergets IK 1 2 4 1 2                   10
86 Daniel Runemalm Heleneholms IF             10             10
87 Andreas Berner IS Göta                       9 9
87 Daniel Karlsson Ystads IF                     5   4 9
87 Åke Eriksson Hässelby SK 7 2                       9
90 Zackaria Gwandu Tanzania 8                       8
90 Erik Wickström IK Ymer     7 1                 8
90 Richard Eriksson Lugi Friidrott 6 2                       8
93 Filip Andersson Skillingaryds FK                     4 3   7
93 Joakim Johansson Hälle IF 7                       7
93 Andreas Ahl Malmö AI 7                       7
93 Anders Knutsson IFK Halmstad 5 2                       7
93 Erik Sjöqvist Enhörna IF 7                       7
93 Staffan Johansson Linköpings GIF, IK Akele 5 2                       7
93 Mustafa Mohamed Hälle IF 7                       7
93 Magnus Johansson Vittsjö GIK 2 5                       7
93 Robert Lövdahl IFK Helsingborg 2   5                   7
93 Haben Idris Hässelby SK                           7   7
93 Mohamed Behmbarka Red 1 IF                     7     7
93 Erik Liljequist Elmhults SC           7               7
93 Lars Andersson Malmö AI 7                       7
93 Ivan Uvizi Råby FK 7                       7
93 Andreas Järgren IS Göta                           2 5 7
108 Kim Persson Malmö AI 2 4                       6
108 Carl-Johan Olofsgård Hässelby SK 4 2                       6
108 Stefan Larsson Glasrikets RC 2 4                       6
108 Carl-Johan Sörman Heleneholms IF           6             6
108 Magnus Bergh Heleneholms IF 6                       6
108 Anders Kviding IS Göta   3     3                 6
108 Kristian Johansson Malmö AI 2 4                       6
108 Mikael Stagling IS Göta                       6 6
108 Niklas Olofsson Ullevi FK                           4 2 6
117 Angus Cheptot Sörängens LK 5                       5
117 Markus Kankaanpää Heleneholms IF 1 4                       5
117 Tony Lavesson IS Göta   2 3                     5
117 Seppo Hiltunen Heleneholms IF             1       4     5
117 Peter Öhman Spårvägens FK   5                       5
117 Daniel Liljedahl OK Pan-Kristianstad       5                   5
117 Gustaf Tynelius Brittatorps TK, Uppsala IF       1 4                 5
117 Mehmet Abbeholm Flemingsbergs SK 5                       5
117 Christian Månsson Heleneholms IF           5             5
117 Johannes Fahlström FK Studenterna                       5 5
127 Jonas Olsson Ystads IF                       4 4
127 Tobias Jansson Brittatorps TK   4                     4
127 Lars-G Johansson Älme 90 4                       4
127 Jan Westerberg Haparanda IF   3 1                     4
127 Toni Rovina IK Pallas           4             4
127 Stefan Carlsson IS Göta             3 1         4
127 Henrik Nordh Malmö AI 4                       4
127 Christian Bengtsson Malmö AI 4                       4
127 Christian Karlsson Hälle IF 4                       4
127 Joel Bodén Skellefteå AIK   4                     4
127 Petter Hallberg IS Göta 4                       4
127 Saibou Kebbeh Malmö AI         4                 4
127 Peter Larsson Eslövs AI 4                       4
127 Urban Östh Kisa SK   4                       4
141 Johannes Tegner Fredrikshofs FIF                       3 3
141 Pär Axelsson Björnstorps IF 2 1                       3
141 Anders Edgren Enhörna IF 3                       3
141 Erik Framme Hälle IF 3                       3
141 Sven Lindeberg IS Göta 3                       3
141 Ludovic Vaugarny Ryssbergets IK   3                       3
141 Jonathan Österlund Fredrikshofs IF         3                 3
141 Michael Sjöholm Brittatorps TK         3                 3
141 Thomas Andersson Kisa SK           3               3
141 Solomon Tesegaye Skellefteå AIK           3               3
141 Marcus Bill IS Göta           3             3
141 Ragnar Freij Högsbo AIK               3         3
141 Fernando Dinis Hälle IF                 3       3
141 Hosea Fazeli Harg BK Runners 3                       3
141 Stefan Rosén Lugi Friidrott 3                       3
141 Johan Hult Heleneholms IF   3                       3
141 Anders Östlund Ängelholms IF 3                       3
141 Magnus Nilsson Hammarby IF                     3     3
141 Alexander Lemland Björnstorps IF                     3     3
141 Magnus Mattsson IS Göta                 2   1   3
141 Pål Nilsson Björnstorps IF             1     2     3
162 Henrik Bratt IFK Trelleborg                       2 2
162 Max Lundberg LK Myran                       2 2
162 Lennart Nilsson Björnstorps IF 2                       2
162 Kennet Rolling Rydö ASK 2                       2
162 Ulf Tingelöf Spölands IF         2                 2
162 Martin Hedvall Kristianstads Tri. 2                       2
162 Tomas Olsson Eslövs AI 2                       2
162 Mikael Palmgren Brittatorp TK     2                     2
162 Jan Stensson IF Kville 2                       2
162 Hans Nilsson Enhörna IF 2                       2
162 Robin Lindgren IFK Halmstad         2                 2
162 Ali Hussein IFK Lund 2                       2
162 Hans Andersson Vårgårda IK 2                       2
162 Rikard Gunnarsson Ryssbergets IK 2                       2
162 Jonas Hultgren Ryssbergets IK 2                       2
162 Andreas Nilsson Heleneholms IF 2                       2
162 Per Markus Jönsson Ryssbergets IK 1 1                       2
162 Jana Abdallahi Malmö AI 2                       2
162 Magnus Lundberg IFK Trelleborg 2                       2
162 Nils Lundh Helsingborgs SOK 2                       2
162 Henrik Wass IK Wilske 2                       2
162 Marcus Ståhlberg Turebergs FK 2                       2
162 Leif Sjöström IF Göta 2                       2
162 Oskar Nilsson Åhus FIK 2                       2
162 Jonas Bengtsson GF Idrott   2                       2
162 Peter Åkesson Högby IF 2                       2
162 Johan Malm Spårvägens FK 2                       2
162 Peter Johannson Brittatorp TK   2                       2
162 Jörgen Nilsson Heleneholms IF     2                     2
162 Erik Fagius Björnstorps IF       2                   2
162 Henrik Petersson Brittatorps TK 2                       2
162 Thomas Persson Heleneholms IF       2                   2
162 Svend Jacobsen IK Akele               2         2
162 Johan Everlind Tranemo IF                     2     2
162 Anders Persson GF Idrott 1 1                       2
162 Lars Røttingen Axa SC                     2     2
162 Magnus Andersson Björnstorps IF, Ystads IF               1     1   2
162 Linus Eriksson IS Göta                       2 2
200 Magnus Trönell Staffanstorps AI 1                       1
200 Abraham Goshu Hässleholms AIS 1                       1
200 Jörgen Mattisson Hässleholms AIS 1                       1
200 Eskil Olsson Heleneholms IF           1               1
200 Daniel Svensson Malmö AI 1                       1
200 Henrik Nilsson Björnstorps IF 1                       1
200 Johan Hjelm IS Göta 1                       1
200 Anders Ask Ryssbergets IK 1                       1
200 Fredrik Herrmann Kvarnsvedens FIK 1                       1
200 Patrik Andersson IS Göta 1                       1
200 Martin Envall IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                       1
200 Johan Olehäll Hälle IF 1                       1
200 Mikael Kälebo Ljungby FIK 1                       1
200 Stefan Håkansson IFK Helsingborg   1                       1
200 Johan Ågren Rånäs 4H   1                       1
200 Johan Lindgren P7 SKIF 1                       1
200 Philp Wilhelmsson Malmö AI 1                       1
200 Mario Rieloff Fredrikshofs FIF     1                     1
200 Niklas Stenström IS Göta     1                     1
200 Fredrik Persson OK Pan-Kristianstad         1                 1
200 Andreas Persson Ryssbergets IK 1                       1
200 Klas Paulsson Eslövs AI 1                       1
200 Jan-Olof Mårtensson Björnstorps IF         1                 1
200 Magnus Hansson Kvarnsvedens FIK             1             1
200 Tommy Andersson FK Boken 1                       1
200 Jimmy Lindberg IS Göta                 1       1
200 Gedimas Simutis Ystads IF                 1       1
200 Sava Iacovici Axa SC                     1     1
200 Mikael Lövgren Lugi Friidrott 1                       1
200 Jonas Carlsson Solvikingarna                     1     1
200 Rasmus Elmelid Skåneslättens OL                           1   1
200 Albin Ingmarsson Kyrkhults SK                       1 1