Skånes Grand Prix, långlopp 1993

 

Män seniorer

Pl.

Namn

Förening

Antal lopp

Totalpoäng
1. Gert-Inge Nilsson Härlövs IF - 38
2. Jan-Erik Arvidsson IK Pallas - 23

3.

Tommy Salomonsson

Björnstorps IF

-

15

4.

Daniel Ekman

IK Pallas

-

14

5.

Mikael Wernersson

Villstads GoIF

- 13

6.

Rikard Andersson

Malmö AI

- 8

7.

Anders Lindahl

Malmö AI

- 7

7.

Greger Glogus

Malmö AI

-

7

7.

Thomas Cairns

IK Pallas

-

7

10. Richard Eriksson Lugi Friidrott - 6

11.

Anders Knutsson

IFK Halmstad

- 5
11. Ronny Ottosson IK Pallas -

5

11.

Peter Plusik

Malmö AI

- 5

14.

Ola Knutsson

Lugi Friidrott

- 4

14.

Bengt Mattsson

Härlövs IF

-

4

16.

Martin Karlsson

IFK Helsingborg

- 3

16.

Börje Hammarstedt

Malmö FK

- 3

16.

Stefan Rosén

Lugi Friidrott

- 3

16.

Anders Östlund

Ängelholms IF

- 3

20.

Kristian Johansson

Malmö AI

- 2
20. Odd Nyheim IK Pallas - 2
20. Lennart Nilsson Björnstorps IF - 2
20. Kennet Rolling Rydö ASK - 2
20. Magnus Johansson Vittsjö GIK - 2
25. Magnus Trönell Staffanstorps AI - 1
25. Mikael Lövgren Lugi Friidrott - 1
25. Tommy Andersson FK Boken - 1
25. Abraham Goshu Hässleholms AIS - 1
25. Anders Persson GF Idrott - 1

25.

Jörgen Mattisson

Hässleholms AIS

- 1

 

Kvinnor seniorer

Pl.

Namn

Förening

Antal lopp

Totalpoäng
1. Sara Romé Malmö AI - 42
2. Catarina Jönsson Heleneholms IF - 29

3.

Zakia Hermi

IK Pallas

-

23

4.

Tina Bergman

Malmö AI

-

12

5.

Susanne Johansson

IFK Halmstad

- 10

5.

Maria Christensson

Malmö AI

- 10

7.

Pia Olsson

IF Kronan

- 5

7.

Ingmarie Nilsson

Ullevi FK

-

5

7.

Anita Nielsen

Härlövs IF

-

5

10. Marie Olsson Lugi Friidrott - 4

10.

Carina Schill

FK Snapphanarna

- 4
10. Anna-Karin Hansson FK Snapphanarna -

4

13.

Jenny Juhlin

Vittsjö GIK

- 3

13.

Lena Pettersson

Elmhults SC

- 3

13.

Bente Jespersen

Danmark

-

3

16.

Birgit Lindell

FK Snapphanarna

- 2

16.

Katja Andersson

IFK Lund

- 2

16.

Anita Haak

FK Snapphanarna

- 2

16.

Ann-Britt Sturesson

Ryssbergets IK

- 2

16.

Gull-Britt Malmberg

Björnstorps IF

- 2
21. Camilla Åström IFK Trelleborg - 1
21. Marie Elmqvist JFF Motion - 1
21. Alexandra Wohltat Björnstorps IF - 1
21. Carina Grimberg FK Snapphanarna - 1
21. Ingela Nilsson Härlövs IF - 1
21. Eva Jern Lugi Friidrott - 1