Skånes Grand Prix, långlopp 1994

 

Män seniorer

Pl.

Namn

Förening

Antal lopp

Totalpoäng
1. Andreas Carlborg IFK Helsingborg 5 39
2. Gert-Inge Nilsson Härlövs IF 5 34

3.

Jan-Erik Arvidsson

IK Pallas

2

15

4.

Thomas Cairns

IK Pallas

3

13

5.

Lars Hagdahl

Malmö AI

3 12

6.

Daniel Ekman

IK Pallas

2 9

7.

Rickard Andersson

Malmö AI

1 7

8.

Magnus Bergh

Heleneholms IF

4

6

8.

Kjell-Erik Ståhl

Enhörna IF

2

6

10. Lars Andersson Björnstorps IF 3 5

10.

Rodrigo Camacho

Björnstorps IF

1 5
12. Johnny Franzén Björnstorps IF 2

4

12.

Odd Nyheim

IFK Trelleborg

3 4

12.

Carl-Johan Olofsgård

Hässelby SK

1 4

12.

Kristian Johansson

Malmö AI

1

4

16.

Mats Aaman

Lugi Friidrott

2 3

16.

Martin Carlsson

IFK Helsingborg

1 3

16.

Börje Hammarstedt

Malmö FK

4 3

16.

Ola Knutsson

Lugi Friidrott

3 3

16.

Anders Szalkai

Spårvägens FK

1 3
16. Göran Axelsson Malmö AI 1 3
22. Henrik Petersson Brittatorps TK 1 2
22. Anders Knutsson IFK Halmstad 1 2
24. Richard Eriksson Lugi Friidrott 4 2
24. Klas Paulsson Eslövs AI 2 1

 

Kvinnor seniorer

Pl.

Namn

Förening

Antal lopp

Totalpoäng
1. Catarina Jönsson Heleneholms IF 7 31
2. Tanja Taboada Björnstorps IF 2 21

3.

Britt Sjögren

IK Pallas

3

15

4.

Sara Romé

Malmö AI

2

14

5.

Zakia Hermi

IK Pallas

3 13

6.

Marie Johansson

Hässelby SK

1 10

7.

Pia Olsson

IF Kronan

1 8

8.

Ingmarie Nilsson

Ullevi FK

1

7

9.

Ann Bettner

Malmö AI

1

5

9. Camilla Åström IFK Trelleborg 1 5

11.

Susanne Löfgren

Heleneholms IF

3 4
11. Malin Persson Simrishamns AIF 2

4

11.

Maria Johansson

Volvo IF, Kalmar

1 4

11.

Marita Persson

FK Snapphanarna

1 4

15.

Britt-Marie Fagertun

IS Kullen

2

3

15.

Carina Grimberg

IS Kville

1 3

15.

Kerstin Jönsson

IFK Trelleborg

1 3

15.

Jette Meyer

Ystads IF

1 3

15.

Carina Schill

FK Snapphanarna

1 3

15.

Camilla Wöllner-Hansson

Lugi Friidrott

1 3
15. Agneta Ohmes Elmhults SC 1 3
22. Gull-Britt Malmberg Björnstorps IF 2 2
22. Anna-Karin Hansson FK Snapphanarna 2 2
22. Kirsti Takkinen Lugi Friidrott 2 2
22. Åsa Erlandsson IF Göta 1 2
26. Helen Boman Ängelholms IF 2 1
26. Paula Nilsson Ystads IF 2 1
26. Ann-Cathrine Ek-Hamfelt JFF Motion 1 1
26. Malena Rosén Malmö AI 1 1
26. Marika Gustavsson Heleneholms IF 1 1