Skånes Grand Prix, långlopp 2001

 

Män seniorer

Pl.

Namn

Förening

Antal lopp

Totalpoäng

1.

John Olsson

IFK Helsingborg

5

35

2.

Jan-Erik Arvidsson

IK Pallas

5

24

3.

Joakim Persson

Björnstorps IF

6

23

4.

Rickard Andersson

Malmö AI

2

19

5. Göran Axelsson Malmö AI 3 14

6.

Jesper Hansson

Enhörna IF

3

13

7.

Tommy Olofsson

Björnstorps IF

7 8

8.

Christian Månsson

Björnstorps IF

5 7

9.

Martin Söderberg

IK Hakarpspojkarna

1

7

9. Mattias Persson Spårvägens FK 1 7

9.

Gustav Svedbrant

Spårvägens FK

1 7

12.

Arne Mårtensson

Björnstorps IF

6 6

13.

Christer Jeppsson

Björnstorps IF

3 5
14. Johan Modig OK Pan, Kristianstad 1 5
15. Peter Larsson Eslövs AI 3 4

16.

Kim Persson

Malmö AI

3 4

16.

Stefan Larsson

Glasrikets RC

1 4

18.

Sven Lindeberg

IS Göta

2 3

18.

Dan Moberg

IF Hagen

1 3

20.

Börje Hammarstedt

Malmö FK

2 2

21.

Kjell-Erik Ståhl

Enhörna IF

2 2

21.

Hans Andersson

Vårgårda IK

1 2

21.

Rikard Gunnarsson

Ryssbergets IK

1 2

21.

Leif Sjöström

IF Göta

1 2

21.

Magnus Ekstrand

IS Göta

1 2

26.

Pär Axelsson

Björnstorps IF

1 1

27.

Mikael Kälebo

Ljungby FIK

1 1

27.

Bengt Mattsson

Härlövs IF

1 1

27.

Lars Andersson

IFK Helsingborg

1 1

 

Kvinnor seniorer

Pl.

Namn

Förening

Antal lopp

Totalpoäng

1.

Mia Larsson

Hälle IF

5

42

2.

Britt Sjögren

IFK Trelleborg

5

24

3.

Carolina Martinez

Björnstorps IF

5

21

4.

Ingunn Bydinger

Ryssbergets IK

3

20

5.

Liivi Eklund

IS Göta

6

20

6. Susanne Johansson Hässelby SK 2 15

7.

Ann Bettner

Malmö AI

3 13

8.

Catarina Ask

Heleneholms IF

3 10
9. Annica Wenngren IFK Mora 1 7

10.

Bodil Lawesson

Hässleholms AIS

2

5

11.

Anna-Karin Hansson

FK Snapphanarna

2

5

12.

Ulrika Orre

Hässelby SK

1 5

13.

Siw Nyringegård

HLK-92

3 3

13.

Tove Lindahl

Simrishamns AIF

1 3

15.

Gun Lindahl

Simrishamns AIF

1

2

16.

Lotta Lewis-Johnsson

IS Göta

1 2
17. Christina Hartman Andrarums IF 1 1

18.

Gunilla Mårtensson

IFK Lund

2 1

19.

Annette Bergendorf

HLK-92

4 1

19.

Susanne Löfgren

Heleneholms IF

1 1
19. Eva Tykesson Rävetofta OK 1 1