Skånes Grand Prix, långlopp 2002

 

Män seniorer

Pl.

Namn

Förening

Bokskogen

Änglamilen

Chr.halvmar

Munk

Krämare

Sege

Tbg-lopp

Sept-lopp

Ydd

Totalt
1. Ahmed Mohamed Malmö AI - 7 - - - 7 7 7 10 38
2. Rickard Andersson Malmö AI - 5 - 4 7 2 0 5 14 37

3.

Lars Andersson

IS Göta

5

4

7 2

3

3 5 4 8

33

4.

Anders Hultgren

IF Göta

4

-

- 5

5

5 3 - 7

29

5.

Jan-Erik Arvidsson

IK Pallas

-

-

4 3

4

4 4 - - 19

6.

Tommy Olofsson

Björnstorps IF

0

1

2 1

0

0 1 3 4 12

7.

Jesper Hansson

Enhörna IF

-

- 3 0 - - - - 6

9

8.

Odd Nyheim

IFK Trelleborg

1

3

5 -

-

- - - - 9

9.

Mattias Persson

Spårvägens FK

7

-

- -

-

- - - -

7

9. Gustav Svedbrandt Rånäs 4 H - - - 7 - - - - - 7

11.

Joel Lewis-Jonsson

IS Göta

-

-

- - 1 5 6

12.

Jama Mohamud

Malmö AI

-

-

- - - 3 3
13. John Olsson IFK Helsingborg 3 - - - - - - -

3

13.

Arne Mårtensson

Björnstorps IF

0

0

1 0

0

- - 2 - 3

15.

Jonas Hultgren

Ryssbergets IK

0

-

- -

-

- - - 2 2

16.

Andreas Nilsson

Heleneholms IF

2

- - - - 0 - - -

2

16.

Robert Lövdahl

IFK Helsingborg

-

2

-

-

- - - - 2

16.

Staffan Johansson

IK Akele

-

-

- -

2

- - - - 2

16.

Jana Abdallahi

Malmö AI

-

-

- -

-

- 2 - - 2

20.

Per Markus Jönsson

Ryssbergets IK

-

-

- - - 1 1

21.

Johan Lindgren

P7 SKIF

-

-

- 0

1

- - - - 1
21. Magnus Ekstrand IS Göta -

-

-

-

1 - - - 1

 

Kvinnor seniorer

Pl.

Namn

Förening

Bokskogen

Änglamilen

Chr.halvmar

Munk

Krämare

Sege

Tbg-lopp

Sept-lopp

Ydd

Totalt

1.

Carolina Martinez

Björnstorps IF

7

5

7 5

7

7 7 7 -

42

2.

Britt Sjögren

Björnstorps IF

5

4

4 4

4

4 5 3 10

32

3. Susanne Löfgren Heleneholms IF 3 - 1 - 5 - 5 8

22

4.

Siw Nyringegård

HLK-92

-

-

5 2

5

3 - 2 5

22

5.

Tove Lindahl

Simrishamns AIF

-

-

- -

-

- - 4 14

18

6.

Jessica Olsson

Heleneholms IF

1

3

3 0

3

- - - - 10

7.

Caroline Erlingsson

Ängelholms IF

-

-

- -

-

- - - 7

7

8.

Susanne Johansson

Hässelby SK

-

7

- -

-

- - - -

7

8.

Mia Larsson

Hälle IF

-

-

- 7

-

- - - -

7

10.

Erika Mattsson

Eslövs AI

-

-

- -

-

- - - 6

6

11.

Ina Lindeberg

Ryssbergets IK

-

-

- -

-

- - - 4

4

12.

Bodil Lawesson

Hässleholms AIS

-

-

-

-

- - 1 3 4

13.

Liivi Eklund

IS Göta

4

-

- -

-

- - - -

4

14.

Jennie Mattsson

IF Kville

-

-

- 3

-

- - - -

3

15.

Sandra Petersson

Malmö AI

-

-

-

-

- - - 2 2

16.

Jona Dahlqvist

Heleneholms IF

2

- - - - - - - -

2

16.

Anette Kroon

Laholms IF

-

2

-

- - - - 2

16.

Caroline Mårtensson

Team Blekinge IF

-

-

2

-

- - - - 2

16.

Christina Wilhelmsson

Friskis & Svettis

-

-

-

-

2 - - - 2

16.

Terezilda da Silva

FK Snapphanarna

-

-

0

2

- - 0 - 2

21.

Anna-Karin Hansson

FK Snapphanarna

0

-

-

-

- - - 1 1

22.

Victoria Rubin

Heleneholms IF

-

1

0

-

- - - - 1

22.

Marita Stjerna

Heleneholms IF

-

-

-

- - - - 1

22.

Tina Persson

Heleneholms IF

-

-

-

-

1 - - - 1