Skånes Grand Prix, långlopp 2003

Män seniorer

Pl.

Namn

Förening

Bokskogen

Änglamilen

Broloppet

Munk

Krämare

Ähus

Tbg-lopp

Sept-lopp

Ydd

Totalt
1. Rikard Andersson Malmö AI - 7 - 3 5 5 5 7 8 37
2. Mahmoud Jama Hassan Malmö AI - - - 5 7 4 7 - 7 30
3. Tommy Olofsson Björnstorps IF 5 - - 1 4 3 - 5 6 24

4.

Patrik Johansson

Spårvägens FK

-

-

- -

-

- - - 14 14

5.

Ahmed Mohamed

Malmö AI

-

-

- 4

-

- - - 10

14

6.

Joakim Persson

Björnstorps IF

-

-

2 0

-

- 4 4 0 10
7. Odd Nyheim IFK Trelleborg 7 - - - - - - - - 7
7. Martin Söderberg IK Hakarpspojkarna - - 7 - - - - - - 7
7. Gustav Svedbrant Rånäs 4H - - - 7 - - - - - 7
7. Jörgen Olsson OK Pan-Kristianstad - - - - - 7 - - - 7

11.

Lars Andersson

IS Göta

-

-

- -

-

- - - 5

5

12. Dan Moberg IF Hagen - 5 - - - - - - - 5

12.

Peter Öhman

Spårvägens FK

-

-

5 -

-

- - - -

5

14.

Markus Kankaanpää

Heleneholms IF

-

-

- -

-

- - - 4

4

15.

Anders Bengtsson

Ryssbergets IK

4

-

- -

-

- - 0 0

4

16.

Magnus Ekstrand

IS Göta

-

4

- -

-

- - - -

4

16.

Urban Östh

Kisa SK

-

-

4 -

-

- - - -

4

18.

Anders Kviding

IS Göta

-

-

- -

-

- - - 3

3

19.

Tobias Jansson

IS Göta

-

-

- -

-

- - 3 0 3

20.

Arne Mårtensson

Björnstorps IF

3

-

- 0

0

0 - 0 0

3

21.

Johan Hult

Heleneholms IF

-

3

- -

-

- - - -

3

21.

Jan Westerberg

Haparanda IF

-

-

- -

3

- - - -

3

21.

Hosea Fazeli

Harg BK Runners

-

-

3 -

-

- - - - 3

21.

Kjell-Erik Ståhl

Enhörna IF

-

-

- -

-

- 3 - - 3

21.

Ludovic Vaugarny

Ryssbergets IK

-

-

- -

1

0 - 2 - 3

26.

Peter Johansson

Brittatorp TK

-

-

- -

-

- - - 2 2

27.

Tony Lavesson

IS Göta

-

-

- -

-

- - 1 1 2

28.

Jonas Bengtsson

GF Idrott

0

-

0 -

-

- 2 - 0 2

29.

Magnus Lundberg

IFK Trelleborg

2

0

- -

-

- - - - 2

29.

Nils Lundh

Helsingborgs SOK

-

2

- -

-

- - - - 2

29.

Henrik Wass

IK Wilske

-

-

- 2

-

- - - - 2

29.

Marcus Ståhlberg

Turebergs FK

-

-

- -

2

- - - - 2

29.

Oskar Nilsson

Åhus FIK

-

-

- -

-

2 - - - 2

34.

Börje Hammarstedt

Malmö FK

1

-

- -

-

- - 0 0 1

35.

Stefan Håkansson

IFK Helsingborg

-

1

- -

-

- - - - 1

35.

Johan Ågren

Rånäs 4H

-

-

1 -

-

- - - - 1

35.

Per-Markus Jönsson

Ryssbergets IK

-

-

- -

-

1 - - - 1

35.

Lars Andén

Heleneholms IF

-

-

- -

-

- 1 - - 1

 

Kvinnor seniorer

Pl.

Namn

Förening

Bokskogen

Änglamilen

Broloppet

Munk

Krämare

Åhus

Tbg-lopp

Sept-lopp

Ydd

Totalt

1.

Mia Larsson

Hälle IF

-

2

- 7

7

7 - - 14

37

2.

Carolina Martinez

Björnstorps IF

-

0

3 -

4

5 7 7 10

36

3.

Britt Sjögren

Björnstorps IF

7

0

- 0

-

- 5 5 7

24

4. Lotta Huselius Björnstorps IF 4 0 - 2 3 - - - 8

17

5.

Lotta Lewis-Jonsson

IS Göta

-

0

- 0

2

4 4 - 6 16

6.

Ingunn Bydinger

Ryssbergets IK

-

1

- 3

5

- - - - 9

7.

Pernilla Lundbladh

Heleneholms IF

-

0

- 0

-

- 3 - 4

7

8.

Helene Willix

Spårvägens FK

-

7

- -

-

- - - -

7

8.

Annika Kihlström

Solvikingarna

-

-

7 -

-

- - - -

7

10.

Erika Mattsson

Eslövs AI

-

-

- 0

1

- - - 5 6

11.

Bodil Lawesson

Hässleholms AIS

-

-

- -

-

- - 3 3

6

12.

Victoria Persson

Heleneholms IF

5

0

- 1

-

- - - -

6

13.

Annika Nyberger

Spårvägens FK

-

5

- -

-

- - - -

5

13. Lotta Nyberg Högby IF - - 5 - - - - - -

5

13. Seeta Dageryd Täby IS - - - 5 - - - - -

5

16. Susanne Johansson Hässelby SK - 4 - - - - - -

4

16. Lisa Nordén Ryssbergets IK - - 4 - - - - -

4

16.

Eva Persson

Flemingsbergs SK

-

-

4 -

-

- - - -

4

16.

Katarina Nilsson

Kyrkhults SK

-

-

- -

-

- - 4 -

4

20.

Bodil Mårtensson

Björnstorps IF

1

-

- -

-

- - 2 0 3

21.

Susanne Löfgren

Heleneholms IF

3

-

- -

-

- - - -

3

21.

Camilla Andersson

Hässelby SK

-

3

- -

-

- - - -

3

21.

Susanne Andersson

OK Pan-Kristianstad

-

-

- -

-

3 - - -

3

24.

Kennie Olsson

Härlövs IF

-

-

- -

-

- - - 2

2

25.

Anna Nilsson

FK Snapphanarna

0

-

0 -

-

- - 1 1 2

26.

Jona Dahlqvist

Heleneholms IF

2

-

- -

-

- - - -

2

26.

Gun Lindahl

Simrishamns AIF

-

-

2 -

-

- - - - 2

26.

Marianne Tenland

Andrarums IF

-

-

- -

-

2 - - - 2

26.

Marita Stjerna

Heleneholms IF

-

-

- -

-

- 2 - - 2

30.

Siw Nyringegård

HLK-92

0

-

1 -

-

- - - - 1

30.

Matilda Andersson

Tormestorps IF

-

-

- -

-

1 - - - 1

30.

Christina Hartmann

Andrarums IF

-

-

- -

-

- 1 - - 1