Skånes Grand Prix, långlopp 2009

Män seniorer

Pl.

Namn

Förening

Springtime

Änglamilen

Malmö 10 km

Hörby Mark.

Wallander

Tbg-lopp

Veberöd

Ydd

Totalt
1. Henrik Weineisen Björnstorps IF 5 4 5 7 5 4 5 - 31
2. Marcus Petersson IK Jogg 7 7 - - - 7 7 - 28
3. Tommy Olofsson Björnstorps IF 3 3 2 4 2 0 3 8 23
4. Erik Modig OK Pan-Kristianstad - 5 - 5 4 2 - - 16
5. Johan Wallerstein IFK Lund - - - - - - - 14 14
6. Lars Andén Heleneholms IF - - 4 - - 3 4 - 11
7. Johan Larsson Björnstorps IF - - - - - - - 10 10
8. Stefan Pettersson Ystads IF 1 - 0 3 1 0 2 1,5 8,5
9. David Hartman IFK Lund - - 0 - - - 1 7 8
10. Tobias Lorentzon Brittatorp TK - - 7 - - - - - 7
10. Jakob Lööf OK Pan-Kristianstad - - - - 7 - - - 7
12. Staffan Ek Björnstorps IF - - - - - - - 6 6
13. Hans Larsson Malmö AI - - - - - - - 5 5
14. Magnus Hansson IFK Trelleborg - - 0 - - 5 - - 5
15. Lulzim Kalaba Malmö AI - - 3 - - - - 1,5 4,5
16. Anders Hultgren IS Göta - - - - - - - 4 4
17. Peter Hinsell IS Göta 4 - - - - - - - 4
18. Stefan Carlsson IS Göta - - - - - - - 3 3
19. Frederick Karlsson IK Sisu - - - - 3 - - - 3
20. Christer Jeppsson Björnstorps IF - - - 2 - - - - 2
20. Fredrik Lans IFK Halmstad 2 - - - - - - - 2
20. Kristofer Tilderkvist Ryssbergets IK - 1 - 1 - - - - 2
20. B-G Nilensjö IS Göta 0 2 0 0 - 0 0 0 2
24. Joakim Persson Björnstorps IF - - 1 - - - - - 1
24. Pål Nilsson Björnstorps IF 0 0 0 - 0 1 0 0 1

 

Kvinnor seniorer

Pl.

Namn

Förening

Springtime

Änglamilen

Malmö 10 km

Hörby Mark.

Wallander

Tbg-lopp

Veberöd

Ydd

Totalt

1.

Sara Ivarsson

Malmö AI

2

3

3

5 - 4 7 14

36

2.

Maria Sandström

Malmö AI

3

4

4

7 5 5 - 10

35

3.

Sandra Nilsson

Björnstorps IF

5

7

5

- 7 - - 6

30

4.

Erica Rönnhage

Heleneholms IF

1

2

2

2 3 - 5 2

17

5.

Donna Finlayson

Björnstorps IF

-

-

-

- - 3 - 8

11

6.

Lotta Lewis-Jonsson

IS Göta

4

0

1

- 4 2 - -

11

7.

Lotta Huselius

Björnstorps IF

-

0

-

3 - 1 - 5

9

8.

Julia Nilsson

IK Pallas

-

-

-

- - - - 7

7

9.

Vanja Tufvesson

Björnstorps IF

0

0

-

- - - 4 3

7

10.

Camilla Lindholm

IS Göta

-

-

7

- - - - -

7

10.

Maria Andersson

IS Göta

-

-

-

- - 7 - -

7

10.

Isabellah Andersson

Hässelby SK

7

-

-

- - - - -

7

13.

Helene Willix

Spårvägens FK

-

5

-

- - - - -

5

14.

Louise Nilsson

Björnstorps IF

-

-

-

- - - - 4

4

15.

Frida Svensson

Gränums IF

-

-

-

4 - - - -

4

16.

Anna Kjellker

Fr. & Sv.,Vellinge

-

-

-

0 - - 3 -

3

16.

Eva Lönnqvist

Ystads IF

-

-

0

0 1 0 2 0

3

18.

Julia Atiyeh

IFK Halmstad

-

-

-

1 - - - 1

2

19.

Anna Hull

Ystads IF

-

-

0

0 2 0 0 0

2

20.

Kajsa Olofsson

IK Jogg

-

1

-

- - - - -

1

20.

Petra Skiöld

Ryssbergets IK

-

-

-

- - - 1 -

1