Dela

 

Skånes Grand Prix, långlopp 2010

Män seniorer

Pl.

Namn

Förening

Springtime

Änglamilen

Broloppet

Hörby Mark.

Wallander

Tbg-lopp

Veberöd

Ydd

Totalt
1. Johan Larsson IFK Lund - 7

-

7

7

-

-

14

35
2. David Nilsson Högby IF - -

7

-

-

-

7

10

24
3. Hans Larsson Malmö AI 1 -

4

-

-

7

-

7

19
4. David Hartman IFK Lund - -

-

0

-

5

5

6

16
5. Henrik Orre Björnstorps IF - 2

-

2

-

3

3

5

15
6. Johan Arnell IFK Lund - -

-

3

3

4

4

1

15
7. Magnus Hansson IFK Trelleborg 4 -

-

-

-

-

-

8

12
8. Marcus Petersson IK Jogg 5 5

-

-

-

-

-

-

10
9. Mathias Mustonen IS Göta 0 3

-

0

-

2

0

3

8
10. Lars Johansson Enhörna IF 7 -

-

-

-

-

-

-

7
10. Jeppe Thomsen Malmö AI - -

5

-

-

-

-

-

7
12. Stefan Pettersson Ystads IF - 0

-

1

1

-

0

4

6
13. Fredrik Lans IFK Halmstad 2 4

-

-

-

-

-

-

6
14. Tommy Olofsson Björnstorps IF - -

-

-

4

-

1

-

5
14. Johan Modig OK Pan-Kristianstad - -

-

5

-

-

-

-

5
14. Jakob Lööf OK Pan-Kristianstad - -

-

-

5

-

-

-

5
17. Kristofer Tilderkvist Ryssbergets IK - -

-

-

-

-

2

2

4
18. Anders Hultgren IS Göta 0 -

-

4

-

-

-

-

4
19. Ragnar Freij Högsbo AIK - -

3

-

-

-

-

-

3
19. Peter Hinsell IS Göta 3 -

-

-

-

-

-

-

3
21. Svend Jacobsen IK Akele - -

2

-

-

-

-

-

2
21. Jan-Erik Arvidsson IK Pallas - -

-

-

2

-

-

-

2
23. Stefan Carlsson IS Göta 0 1

-

0

0

0

-

0

1
24. Magnus Andersson Björnstorps IF - -

1

0

0

0

-

-

1
24. BG Nilensjö IS Göta 0 0

-

0

0

1

0

-

1

 

Kvinnor seniorer

Pl.

Namn

Förening

Springtime

Änglamilen

Broloppet

Hörby Mark.

Wallander

Tbg-lopp

Veberöd

Ydd

Totalt

1.

Sara Ivarsson

Malmö AI

5

4

7

5

-

7

7

14

45

2.

Camilla Lindholm

IS Göta

7

7

-

7

7

-

-

10

38

3.

Maria Sandström

Malmö AI

4

3

-

2

4

4

-

8

25

4. Maria Andersson IS Göta - -

4

4

5

5

-

7

25
5. Eva Lönnqvist Ystads IF - -

-

0

1

-

4

3

8
6. Louise Nilsson Heleneholms IF - -

1

-

-

-

-

6

7
7. Lotte Johansson Björnstorps IF - -

-

-

2

-

-

5

6
8. Annika Rosenlund Björnstorps IF - -

-

1

-

-

-

4

5
9. Erica Rönnhage Heleneholms IF - -

5

-

-

-

-

-

5

9.

Marie Olsson

Björnstorps IF

-

-

-

-

-

-

5

-

5

9.

Helene Willix

Spårvägens FK

-

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

5

12.

Carina Lloyd

Ystads IF

-

-

-

0

0

1

0

2

3

13.

Helena Zander

Björnstorps IF

-

-

-

0

-

2

-

1

3

14.

Katarina Mölgaard-Ibsen

Malmö AI

-

-

-

-

-

3

-

-

3

14. Lotta Huselius Björnstorps IF - -

-

3

-

-

-

-

3

14.

Anna Bjurman

IS Göta

2

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

3

14.

Eva Dahl

Helsingborgs SOK

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3

14. Josefin Andersson Solvikingarna - -

3

-

-

-

-

-

3
14. Lena Ericsson IS Göta - -

-

-

-

-

3

-

3
14. Ann Björklund Spårvägens FK - -

-

-

3

-

-

-

3

21.

Jaana Jobe

Solvikingarna

-

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

2

21. Emma Bergman IF Udd - -

2

-

-

-

-

-

2

21.

Eva Hjort-Wirtén

Björnstorps IF

-

-

0

-

-

-

2

-

2

24.

Anna Kinch

IS Göta

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

24.

Jaana Nehez

IS Göta

0

0

-

-

-

-

1

-

1