Dela

 

Skånes Grand Prix, långlopp 2011

Män seniorer

Pl.

Namn

Förening

Springtime

Änglamilen

Hörby Mark.

Wallander

Malmö Halvmara

Tbg-lopp

Veberöd

Ydd

Totalt

1.

Magnus Hansson

IFK Trelleborg

-

4

5

4

7

5

4

8

33

2.

Robin Leandersson

Malmö AI

-

7

4

1

-

-

7

10

29

3.

Johan Larsson

IFK Lund

-

-

-

-

-

7

-

14

21

4.

Henrik Orre

Björnstorps IF

-

-

-

0

2

4

-

7

13

5.

Tommy Olofsson

Björnstorps IF

-

3

2

0

0

2

3

-

10

6.

Stefan Pettersson

Ystads IF

0

0

1

0

-

3

0

5

9

7.

Jakob Lööf

OK Pan-Krstd

-

-

-

5

4

-

-

-

9

7.

Marcus Petersson

IK Jogg

4

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

9

9.

Lars Andén

Heleneholms IF

-

-

-

3

5

-

-

-

8

10.

Tobias Jansson

IS Göta

-

-

-

0

-

1

0

6

7

11.

David Nilsson

Högby IF

-

-

-

7

-

-

-

-

7

11.

Lars Johansson

Enhörna IF

7

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

7

11.

Johan Modig

OK Pan-Krstd

-

-

7

-

-

-

-

-

7

14.

Kristofer Tilderkvist

Ryssbergets IK

-

-

-

-

-

-

5

-

5

14.

Johan Wallerstein

IFK Lund

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

5

16.

Mathias Mustonen

IS Göta

-

2

0

-

-

0

2

-

4

16.

David Hartman

IFK Lund

-

-

3

-

1

-

-

-

4

18.

Anders Hultgren

IS Göta

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3

18.

Fernando Dinis

Hälle IF

-

-

-

-

3

-

-

-

3

20.

Frederik Karlsson

IK Sisu, Nässjö

-

-

-

2

-

-

-

-

2

20.

Magnus Mattsson

IS Göta

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2

22.

Fredrik Lans

IFK Halmstad

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

22.

Jimmy Lindberg

IS Göta

0

1

-

0

-

-

-

-

1

22.

Gedimas Simutis

Ystads IF

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

1

 

Kvinnor seniorer

Pl.

Namn

Förening

Springtime

Änglamilen

Hörby Mark.

Wallander

Malmö Halvmara

Tbg-lopp

Veberöd

Ydd

Totalt

1.

Sandra Nilsson

Ähus FIK

-

7

5

5

-

4

-

12

33

2. Marie Olsson Björnstorps IF 4

5

3

4

5

5

3

8

31

3.

Sara Ivarsson

Malmö AI

5

-

7

7

-

-

7

-

26

4.

Mia Havinder

Björnstorps IF

-

-

-

2

7

3

4

7

23

5.

Petra Skiöld

Ryssbergets IK

-

-

-

3

-

-

5

12

20

6.

Anna Kinch

IS Göta

2

4

-

-

-

-

0

5

11

7.

Charlotta Schönbeck

Heleneholms IF

-

-

1

-

0

2

0

6

9

8.

Anna Isaksson

Heleneholms IF

0

1

0

1

-

1

0

4

7

9. Louise Nilsson Malmö AI -

-

-

-

-

7

-

-

7

9.

Camilla Lindholm

IS Göta

7

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

7

11. Sofie Petersson OK Pan-Krstd 3

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

5

12.

Linnéa Jönsson

Björnstorps IF

-

-

0

0

1

0

-

3

4

13.

Anette Kroon

Simlångsdalens IF

-

-

-

-

4

-

-

-

4

13.

Jaana Nehez

IS Göta

1

3

-

0

-

-

-

-

4

13.

Emelie Lilja

Eslövs AI

-

-

4

-

-

-

-

-

4

16.

Meta Steinbach-Olsson

Team Blekinge

-

-

-

-

3

-

-

-

3

17.

Helene Nilsson

Heleneholms IF

-

-

2

-

-

-

-

-

2

17.

Pernilla Lundberg

Lenhovda IF

-

-

-

-

2

-

-

-

2

17.

Marina Stoltz

Heleneholms IF

-

-

-

-

0

-

2

-

2

20.

Marie-Louise Stenström

IS Göta

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

1