Dela

 

Skånes Grand Prix, långlopp 2013

Män seniorer

Pl.

Namn

Förening

Springtime

Änglamilen

Hörby Mark.

Wallander

Malmö Halvmara

Tbg-lopp

Veberöd

Ydd

Totalt

1.

Hans Larsson

Malmö AI

7

7

7

4

-

-

7

10

42

2.

Henrik Orre

Björnstorps IF

-

-

3

2

-

7

4

14

30

3.

Magnus Hansson

IFK Trelleborg

5

4

4

3

3

3

-

-

22

4.

Henry Churchill

Heleneholms IF

-

2

2

0

-

4

5

8

21

5.

David Hartman

Björnstorps IF

-

5

5

-

2

5

-

-

17

6.

Mats Aaman

IK Pallas

0

-

-

-

1

-

3

6

10

7.

BG Nilensjö

IS Göta

0

0

0

0

-

2

0

7

9

8.

Staffan Ek

Björnstorps IF

-

-

-

7

-

-

-

-

7

8.

Haben Idris

Hässelby SK

-

-

-

-

7

-

-

-

7

10.

Jens Persson

Ystads IF

-

1

0

0

-

0

-

5

6

11.

Jakob Lööf

Åhus FK

-

-

-

5

-

-

-

-

5

11.

David Nilsson

Högby IF

-

-

-

-

5

-

-

-

5

13.

Frederick Karlsson

IK Sisu

-

-

-

-

4

-

-

-

4

13.

Niklas Olofsson

Ullevi FK

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

4

15.

Filip Andersson

Skillingaryds FK

-

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

3

15.

Fredrik Lans

IFK Halmstad

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3

17.

Kristoffer Tilderkvist

Ryssbergets IK

-

-

-

-

-

-

2

-

2

17.

Andreas Järgren

IS Göta

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2

19.

Henrik Weineisen

Björnstorps IF

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

1

19.

Magnus Andersson

Ystads IF

1

-

0

0

-

-

0

-

1

19.

Rasmus Elmelid

Skåneslättens OL

-

-

1

-

-

 

-

-

1

19.

Erik Alnervik

Heslingborgs SOK

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

1

19.

Magnus Mattsson

IS Göta

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

1

 

Kvinnor seniorer

Pl.

Namn

Förening

Springtime

Änglamilen

Hörby Mark.

Wallander

Malmö Halvmara

Tbg-lopp

Veberöd

Ydd

Totalt

1.

Maria Sandström

Malmö AI

4

7

5

7

-

-

4

14

41

2.

Marina Stoltz

Heleneholms IF

3

4

4

2

3

7

2

8

29

3.

Anna Bjurman

IS Göta

-

3

2

4

2

4

0

7

22

4.

Mia Havinder

Björnstorps IF

-

0

1

0

-

5

5

4

15

5.

Louise Nilsson

Malmö AI

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

10

11

6.

Lotta Huselius

Björnstorps IF

-

0

-

3

4

3

-

-

10

7.

Marie Olsson

Björnstorps IF

-

2

-

0

-

 

0

6

8

8.

Manuela Krämer

Solvikngarna

-

-

-

-

7

-

-

-

7

8.

Dorcas Cheserek

Enhörna IF

7

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

7

8.

Karin Schön

IF Kville

-

-

-

-

-

-

7

-

7

8.

Sara Lahti

Hässelby SK

-

-

7

-

-

-

-

-

7

12.

Caroline Erlingson

Ängelholms IF

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

5

6

12.

Emma Berg

Heleneholms IF

-

-

0

0

-

2

3

-

5

12. Camilla Lindholm IS Göta 5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

5

12.

Petra Skiöld

Ryssbergets IK

-

-

-

5

-

-

-

-

5

12.

Antje Torstensson

KFUM Örebro

-

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

5

12.

Gloria Vinstedt

FK Studenterna

-

-

-

-

5

-

-

-

5

12.

Florentina Stojakovic

IS Göta

1

0

0

0

-

0

1

3

5

19.

Karin Arthursson

Hässelby SK

-

-

3

-

-

-

-

-

3

20.

Frida Palm

FK Boken

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2

21.

Anna Hallberg

Solvikingarna

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

1

21.

Linnea Jönsson

Björnstorps IF

-

0

0

1

-

0

-

-

1