Dela

 

Skånes Grand Prix, långlopp 2014

Män seniorer

Pl.

Namn

Förening

Springtime

Änglamilen

Hörby Mark.

Wallander

Malmö Halvmara

Tbg-lopp

Veberöd

Ydd

Totalt

1.

Magnus Hansson

IFK Trelleborg

7

7

7

4

7

-

5

14

47

2.

Henrik Orre

Björnstorps IF

-

-

5

5

4

7

-

10

31

3.

David Hartman

Björnstorps IF

-

-

0

-

5

-

7

8

20

4.

Erik Alnervik

IS Göta

1

2

3

2

-

-

-

6

14

5.

Marc Karlsson

Heleneholmsa IF

-

-

-

-

-

5

-

7

12

6.

Henry Churchill

Heleneholms IF

-

4

4

3

-

-

-

-

11

7.

Andreas Berner

IS Göta

0

0

-

-

-

4

-

5

9

8.

BG Nilensjö

IS Göta

3

1

0

0

-

2

-

2

8

9.

Rickard Andersson

Heleneholms IF

-

-

0

0

0

-

3

4

7

10.

Frederick Karlsson

IK Sisu, Nässjö

-

-

-

7

-

-

-

-

7

10.

Erik Cederquist

IS Göta

4

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

7

12.

Mikael Stagling

IS Göta

0

-

-

-

-

3

-

3

6

13.

Johannes Fahlström

FK Studenterna

-

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

5

13.

Andreas Järgren

IS Göta

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

5

14.

Jonas Olsson

Ystads IF

-

-

-

0

-

-

4

0

4

15.

Daniel Karlsson

Ystads IF

2

0

1

1

-

-

-

0

4

16.

Johannes Tegner

Fredrikshofs FIF

-

-

-

-

3

-

-

-

3

17.

Henrik Bratt

IFK Trelleborg

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

1

2

18.

Max Lundberg

LK Myran

-

-

-

-

0

-

2

-

2

18.

Niklas Olofsson

Ullevi FK

-

-

2

-

-

-

-

-

2

18.

Linus Eriksson

IS Göta

-

-

-

-

2

-

-

-

2

21.

Albin Ingmarsson

Kyrkhults SK

-

-

0

-

-

1

-

-

1

21.

Mats Aaman

IK Pallas

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

1

 

Kvinnor seniorer

Pl.

Namn

Förening

Springtime

Änglamilen

Hörby Mark.

Wallander

Malmö Halvmara

Tbg-lopp

Veberöd

Ydd

Totalt

1.

Marina Stoltz

Heleneholms IF

4

5

5

5

7

7

7

14

45

2.

Linnea Jönsson

Björnstorps IF

2

-

4

2

-

5

5

6

24

3.

Louise Nilsson

Malmö AI

5

7

-

7

-

-

-

-

19

4.

Marie Olsson

Björnstorps IF

-

-

0

0

-

4

4

10

18

5.

Anna Bjurman

IS Göta

0

3

-

-

-

3

-

8

14

6.

Emma Berg

Heleneholms IF

1

1

2

3

-

-

-

7

14

7.

Florentina Stojakovic

IS Göta

0

2

1

1

-

2

-

5

11

8.

Kim Gustafsson

Björnstorps IF

-

-

0

-

3

-

3

4

10

9.

Petra Skiöld

Ryssbergets IK

3

-

3

4

-

-

-

-

10

10.

Emilia Olofsson

Trollhättans IF

-

-

7

-

-

-

-

-

7

10.

Nora Falaki

Malmö AI

7

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

7

12.

Eva Lönnqvist

Ystads IF

-

-

-

0

-

-

2

3

5

13.

Frida Jönsson

Björnstorps IF

-

-

-

-

5

-

-

-

5

14.

Maria Sandström

Malmö AI

-

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

4

14.

Anneli Jansson

IK Ymer

-

-

-

-

4

-

-

-

4

16.

Ulrica Skagert

Team Blekinge

-

-

-

-

2

-

-

-

2

16.

Katarina Hansson

Björnstorps IF

-

-

-

0

-

1

1

-

2

18.

Elina Wahlberg

Team Blekinge

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

1