Spring Skånes Grand Prix, långlopp 2015

Dela

 

Män seniorer

Pl.

Namn

Förening

Springtime

Änglamilen

Hörby Mark.

Wallander

Orderinvest

Tbg-lopp

Malmö Halvmar

Hbg Terräng

Totalt

1.

Henrik Orre

Björnstorps IF

-

4

7

7

7

5

-

10

40

2.

David Hartman

IS Göta

5

2

5

5

5

4

4

8

32

3.

Daniel Ekholm

IS Göta

-

-

-

4

4

3

3

7

21

4.

Johan Larsson

Strömstads LK

-

7

-

-

-

7

7

-

21

5.

Anton Landgren

Strömstads LK

-

-

4

3

3

2

0

5

17

6.

Marc Lövgren Karlsson

Heleneholms IF

-

3

-

-

-

-

-

6

9

7.

BG Nilensjö

IS Göta

3

1

-

0

0

0

-

4

8

8.

Lars Johansson

Enhörna IF

7

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

7

9.

Mikael Stagling

IS Göta

1

0

0

0

2

0

-

3

6

10.

Patrik Andersson

Hälle IF

-

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

5

10.

Joel Engström

Majornas IK

-

-

-

-

-

-

5

-

5

12.

Joel Evertsson

IS Göta

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

4

12.

Björn Östensson

Ryssbergets IK

-

-

3

-

1

-

-

-

4

14.

Rickard Andersson

Heleneholms IF

-

-

1

0

-

0

0

2

3

15.

Christian Dahlmann

Rånäs 4 H

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2

15.

Sebastian Björklund

Heleneholms IF

-

-

-

-

-

-

2

-

2

15.

Daniel Strandberg

Malmö AI

-

-

-

2

-

-

-

-

2

18.

Archie Casteel

Hellas FK

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

1

18.

Magnus Hansson

IFK Trelleborg

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

1

18.

Fredrik Westerdahl

Fredrikshofs FIF

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

1

 

Kvinnor seniorer

Pl.

Namn

Förening

Springtime

Änglamilen

Hörby Mark.

Wallander

Orderinvest

Tbg-lopp

Malmö Halvmar

Hbg Terräng

Totalt

1.

Maria Sandström

Malmö AI

7

1

7

-

7

4

4

10

39

2.

Marina Stoltz

Heleneholms IF

4

2

4

5

4

5

7

7

32

3.

Linnéa Skoogh

Björnstorps IF

-

3

5

7

5

3

5

4

29

4.

Anna Bjurman

IS Göta

5

0

-

2

3

2

-

8

20

5.

Louise Nilsson

Malmö AI

-

5

-

-

-

7

-

-

13

6.

Florentina Stojakovic

IS Göta

3

0

-

-

-

-

-

6

9

7.

Frida Jönsson

Björnstorps IF

2

0

3

4

-

-

-

-

9

8.

Marie Olsson

Björnstorps IF

-

-

-

1

-

1

-

5

7

9.

Sarah Lahti

Hässelby SK

-

7

-

-

-

-

-

-

7

10.

Mia Havinder

Björnstorps IF

-

-

-

3

-

-

-

3

6

11.

Lisa Öberg

Hälle IF

-

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

4

12.

Julia Montgomery

Heleneholms IF

-

-

-

-

-

-

3

-

3

13.

Emelie Lilja

Genarps IF

-

-

2

-

-

-

-

-

2

13.

Elisabeth Pragner

Ryssbergets IK

-

-

-

-

2

-

-

-

2

13.

Johanna Andersson

Solvikingarna

-

-

-

-

-

-

2

-

2

16.

Anneli Murto

OK Sarven

-

-

1

-

-

 

-

-

1

16.

Annika Lund

OK Pan-Kristianstad

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

1

16.

Anna Svensson

IS Göta

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

16.

Annica Gustafsson

IFK Lidingö SOK

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

1