Spring Skånes Grand Prix, långlopp 2017

Dela

 

Män seniorer

Pl.

Namn

Förening

Skrylle Springtime

Änglamilen

Hörby Mark.

Wallander

Orderinvest

Tbg-lopp

Malmö Halvmar

Hbg Terräng

Totalt

1.

Isak Bjerregaard

Björnstorps IF

5

7

5

7

5

7

0

-

 

36

2.

Björn Östenson

Ryssbergets IK

7

-

-

-

7

5

5

7

 

31

3.

David Hartman

IS Göta

4

5

-

5

4

4

4

5

 

27

4.

Henrik Orre

Björnstorps IF

3

-

7

-

3

-

7

-

 

20

5.

Johan Gustafsson

IS Göta

2

4

4

-

0

-

3

4

 

17

6.

Daniel Ekholm

IS Göta

-

2

3

2

0

-

2

-

 

7

6.

Kristofer Tilderkvist

Ryssbergets IK

0

-

-

4

-

3

-

-

 

7

8.

Erik Fagius

Björnstorps IF

-

-

-

1

2

2

1

-

 

6

9.

Ola Martner

Ryssbergets IK

-

-

-

3

-

-

-

-

 

3

9.

Miro Cepciansky

IS Göta

-

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

3

9.

Juha Salomies

IFK Trelleborg Fri.

-

-

-

0

0

-

0

3

 

3

12.

Niklas Holmqvist

Björnstorps IF

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

2

 

2

12.

Erik Cederquist

IS Göta

-

0

2

.

-

-

0

-

 

2

14.

Erik Alnervik

IS Göta

-

1

0

-

0

-

-

-

 

1

14.

Lars Jönnsson

Ryssbergets IK

-

-

-

0

0

1

0

-

 

1

14.

Emil Tostrup

Malmö AI

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

1

14.

Eddie Tollgert Bengtsson

Björnstorps IF

0

-

-

-

1

-

0

-

 

1

14.

Neil Lowrie

IS Göta

-

0

1

-

-

-

-

-

 

1

14.

Rickard Andersson

Heleneholms IF

-

-

-

0

0

-

0

1

 

1

 

Kvinnor seniorer

Pl.

Namn

Förening

Skrylle Springtime

Änglamilen

Hörby Mark.

Wallander

Orderinvest

Tbg-lopp

Malmö Halvmar

Hbg Terräng

Totalt

1.

Camilla Lindholm Borg

IS Göta

-

7

7

7

-

-

7

7

 

35

2.

Annika Faager

Björnstorps IF

5

4

-

-

4

7

-

5

 

25

3.

Marina Stoltz

Heleneholms IF

4

3

3

2

0

4

5

4

 

23

4.

Anna Bjurman

IS Göta

-

5

5

5

7

-

-

 

 

22

5.

Linnéa Skoogh

Björnstorps IF

3

-

4

4

3

5

-

-

 

19

6.

Marie Olsson

Björnstorps IF

-

1

2

1

2

3

3

-

 

12

7.

Anna Svensson

Malmö AI

7

-

-

3

-

-

-

-

 

10

8.

Hanna Karlsson

Malmö AI

-

-

-

-

5

-

-

-

 

5

8.

Sofie Petersson

IS Göta

1

2

-

-

-

-

2

-

 

5

10.

Mia Havinder

Björnstorps IF

-

-

-

0

0

-

4

-

 

4

11.

Inga Jesiuvian

Triathlon Syd

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3

 

3

12.

Annika Rybäck

›jörnstorps IF

-

0

-

0

0

-

-

2

 

2

12.

Johanna Karlsson

OK Pan-Kristianstad

-

-

-

-

-

2

-

-

 

2

12.

Corinne Persson

Björnstorps IF

2

0

-

-

-

-

-

-

 

2

15.

Louise Lönnqvist

IFK Trelleborg

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

 

1

15.

Bodil Carleskär

Ryssbergets IK

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

 

1

15.

Emma Hallberg

Åhus FIK

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

 

1

15.

Nicole Janerheim

FK Snapphanarna

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

 

1

15.

Outi Ben Ammar

Söderåsens FK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

 

1