SKÅNSKA REKORD 2016-12-31

Kvinnor seniorer

100m

11,52

Irene Ekelund

970308

Malmö AI

Sollentuna

14-06-26

+1,1

200m

23,26

Irene Ekelund

970308

Malmö AI

Zürich,SUI

14-08-14

+0,3

400m

52,91

Ellinor Stuhrmann

770521

Malmö AI

Göteborg/U

04-09-04

 

800m

2.00,71

Jill McCabe

620905

Malmö AI

Oslo, NOR

84-06-28

 

1500m

4.12,61

Jill McCabe

620905

Malmö AI

Göteborg/S

83-08-16

 

1 mile

4.53,29

Camilla Benjaminsson

660924

Vittsjö GIK

Malmö/S

88-08-08

 

2000m

6.13,3m+

Annika Lindström

650320

Härlövs IF

Stockholm/S

89-08-19

 

3000m

9.16,97

Annika Lewin

660324

Heleneholms IF

Stockholm/S

84-07-02

 

5000m

15.59,16

Sara Romé

610823

Malmö AI

Malmö/S

95-06-29

 

10000m

33.08,09

Sara Romé

610823

Malmö AI

Turku, FIN

95-06-11

 

100m h 84

13,38

Emma Tuvesson

910306

IFK Helsingborg

Göteborg/S

10-08-10

-0,4

400m h 76

55,88

Elise Malmberg

950713

Hässleholms AIS

Tallinn,EST

15-07-12

JEM

3000m h 76

10.24,29

Isabell Norstedt

950509

IFK Helsingborg

Oordegem,BEL

15-05-23

 

Höjd

1,87

Annette Tånnander

580213

Malmö AI

Montreal, CAN

76-07-28

 

Stav

4,35

Maria Rendin

820728

Malmö AI

Halmstad

07-07-14

 

Längd

6,56

Daniela Lincoln-Saavedra

840804

Malmö AI

Oslo, NOR

06-06-01

-0,1

Tresteg

13,20

Rebecca Vöcks

790527

IFK Helsingborg

Helsingborg

96-08-04

+1.6

Kula 4.0

16,04

Caroline Isgren

660412

Heleneholms IF

Umeå

92-08-16

 

Diskus 1.0

58,00

Karin Cronstedt

670419

Heleneholms IF

Helsingborg

95-06-05

 

Slägga 4.0

69,43

Marinda Petersson

950203

Malmö AI

Helsingborg

16-06-12

 

Spjut 0.6

52,97

Ellinor Widh

900629

IK Pallas

Karlskrona

06-06-12

 

Sjukamp

5932

Annette Tånnander

580213

Malmö AI

Helsinki, FIN

83-08-09

 
   

(14,00 (-0.2) 1,83 11,86 26,10 (+0.2) 6,09 (-0.5) 45,24 2.17,86)

 

4 x 100m

44,44

Malmö AI

   

Kil

14-05-24

SM
   

(Irene Ekelund-97,Linnea Killander-93, Daniella Busk-93, Pernilla Nilsson-92)

 

4 x 200m

1.36,11

Malmö AI

   

Malmö/S

82-06-13

 
   

(Kristine Tånnander-Helena Johnson-Lena Wallin-Lena Möller)

 

[1000m

2.13,64

Malmö AI

   

Göteborg/S

78-06-04]

 
   

[Helena Johnsson-Annette Tånnander-Lena Möller-Lena Wallin]

 

4 x 400m

3.41,37

Malmö AI

   

Kil

14-05-25

SM
   

(Pernilla Tornemark-85, Linnea Killander-93,Frida Grindheim-96, Josefin Magnusson-89)

 

4 x 800m

8.48,98

Malmö AI

   

Malmö/S

82-06-13

 
   

(Marita Persson-Lillemor Persson-Ingrid Larsson-Jill McCabe)