SKÅNSKA REKORD 2016-12-31

Pojkar 15 år

80m

9,09

Bimo Soenarso

010602

Malmö AI

Vellinge

16-08-05

+0,5

[100m

10,79

Benjamin Olsson

910129

IFK Helsingborg

Nyköping

06-08-06

+0,4]

300m

36,15

Martin Hajdu

830725

Malmö AI

Göteborg/U

98-07-05

 

[300m

36,02

Austin Hamilton *

970729

Malmö AI

Göteborg/U

12-07-08]

 

800m

1.59,86

Stefan Almqvist

780319

Malmö AI

Norrköping

93-08-08

 

[800m

1.52,53

Warsame Hassan *

980501

Malmö AI

København,DEN

13-08-01]

 

2000m

5.54,90

Daniel Strandberg

950314

Malmö AI

Göteborg/U

10-04-07

 

80m h 84

11,66

Simon Martinsson

990109

Lomma FIK

Lund

14-08-31

-0,57

[100m h 84

12,81

Charles Mitala

960126

Malmö AI

Ystad

11-08-28

+2,0]

300m h 76

38,58

Peter Kallin

650401

Klippans FK

Stockholm/S

80-09-21

 

1500m h 76

4.36,90

Erik Emilsson

820310

Malmö AI

Stockholm/S

97-09-12

 

Höjd

2,00

Pontus Sterner-Johansson

960420

Malmö AI

Vellinge

11-06-12

 

Stav

4,75

Melker Svärd Jacobsson

940108

Malmö AI

Västerås

09-09-12

 

Längd

6,84

Tareq Arwand

800321

Heleneholms IF

Berlin, GER

95-06-04

 

Tresteg

13,53

Thobias Nilsson Montler

960215

IF Kronan

Helsingborg

11-07-02

+0,8

Kula 4.0

21,07

Wictor Petersson

980501

Hässleholms AIS

Eskilstuna

13-08-11

USM

Diskus 1.0

72,15

Wictor Petersson

980501

Hässleholms AIS

Malmö/S-K

13-08-14

 

Slägga 4.0

73,96

Elias Håkansson

920229

Eslövs AI

Gävle

07-09-15

 

Spjut 0.6

64,42

Per Svensson

690228

Klippans FK

Halmstad

84-07-22

 

Åttakamp

---

 

 

 

 

 

 

(80 m häck)

 

 

 

[Åttakamp

7.746

Petter Olson

910214

Malmö AI

Eslöv

06-09-23/24

 

(100 m häck)

 

(13,53 (+0.1) 43,77 4,40 42,20 6,31 (-1.10) 15,37 1,84 2.10,10)]

 

4 x 80m

36,67

Malmö AI

   

Stockholm/S

16-05-29

USM
   

(Elias Hedner-02, Bimo Soenarso-01, Erik Bengtsson-01, Caleb Conable-01)

 

[4 x 100m

44,48

Malmö AI

   

Vellinge

02-06-16

 
   

(Vuk Djekic -88-Per Strandquist-87-Ted Johnsson-87-Marko Drazic-87)]

 

3 x 800m

6.41,87

Klippans FK

   

Göteborg/S

08-05-24

 
   

(Oscar Lahti-93, Sebastian Robertsson-93, Oscar Johansson-94)

 

[3 x 800m

6.23,77

Malmö AI

   

Huddinge

13-05-25

USM
   

(Elia Citerio-98, Alexander Åkesson-98, Warsame Hassan-98 *)