SKÅNSKA REKORD 2016-12-31

Pojkar 19 år

100m

10,40

Austin Hamilton

970729

Malmö AI

Sollentuna

16-08-26

+1,0

200m

20,81

Johan Wissman

821102

IFK Helsingborg

Växjö

01-08-26

+0,2

400m

46,07

Rikard Rasmusson

740520

Heleneholms IF

Seoul, KOR

92-09-18

 

800m

1.48,48

Robin Rohlén

900505

Malmö AI

Mannheim, GER

08-06-22

 

1500m

3.43,65

Jonas Leanderson

910126

Malmö AI

Göteborg/S

10-08-10

 

5000m

14.01,83

Hans Segerfeldt

600717

IFK Helsingborg

Stockholm/S

79-06-18

 

110m h 100

13,39

Philip Nossmy

821206

Malmö AI

Stockholm/S

00-09-16

 

[300m h 91

36,89

Christer Gullstrand

590326

IFK Helsingborg

Helsingborg

77-07-09]

 

400m h 91

52,12

Viktor Nylander

980902

Malmö AI

Göteborg/U

16-07-01

 

2000m hind.

5.32,6

Magnus Tellander

540319

IFK Trelleborg

Malmö

73-08-12

 

Höjd

2,30

Linus Thörnblad

850306

IFK Lund

Vellinge

03-08-16

 

Stav

5,50

Melker Svärd-Jacobsson

940108

Malmö AI

Rieti,ITA

13-07-05

 

Längd

7,95

Matias Ghansah

740827

Malmö AI

Belfast, GBR

91-06-21

+0,5

Tresteg

15,31

Germund Johansson

690401

IFK Lund

Eskilstuna

88-08-12

+0,6

Kula 6.0

20,65

Wictor Petersson

980501

Malmö AI

Bydgoszcz,POL

16-07-19

 

[Kula 7.26

18,39

Kenth Gardenkrans

551002

Malmö AI

Eskilstuna

74-08-05]

 

Diskus 1.75

62,58

Jakob Gardenkrans

970815

Malmö AI

Bottnaryd

16-06-18

 

[Diskus 2.0

62,04

Kenth Gardenkrans

551002

Malmö AI

Helsingborg

74-08-11]

 

Slägga 6.0

57,13

Jakob Gardenkrans

970815

Malmö AI

Hässleholm

16-08-05

 

[Slägga 6.25

66,18

Stefan Jönsson

640214

Heleneholms IF

Sollentuna

82-08-22]

 

Spjut 0.8

72,69

Quincy Andersson

950220

Malmö AI

Göteborg/S

14-06-14

 

Tiokamp

 

(kula 6.0/110mh 100/diskus 1.75)

 

 

7.763

Petter Olson

910214

Malmö AI

Huddinge

10-09-4/5

 

 

 

(11,39 (-0,4) 689 (+0,1) 1402 199 49,21 14,62 (+0,0) 4104 482 4905 4.20,14)

 

4 x 100m

(41,60

Heleneholms IF

   

Malmö/Hä

92-09-13)

 
   

(Patrik Lövgren-Anders Hansson-Ola Wagner-Linus Malmborg)

 

[4 x 400m

3.18,15

Malmö AI

   

Göteborg/S

08-05-24

 
   

(Viktor Ekelund-89, Martin Nilsson-89, Dennis Karanda-89, Robin Rohlén-90)]

 

3 x 800m

5.46,88

Malmö AI

   

Göteborg/S

08-05-25

 
   

(Martin Nilsson-89, Viktor Ekelund-89, Robin Rohlén-90)

 

1.000 m staf.

2.01,40

Malmö AI

   

Sollentuna

15-06-15

 
   

(Marcus Nyberg-87, Viktor Bondesson-98, James Gaudiello-98, Anton Sigurdsson-96)