KVINNOR 40 - 44  ÅR

100 m  (+2,0)

13,84

Barbro Ljungberg

521220

IFK Lund

Malmö/S

960720

VEM

[     (g v)

13,82

Sonja Andersson

460118

Glemm.bro IF

Helsingborg

860812

VDM]

[     (man.)

13,5

Sonja Andersson

460118

Glemm.bro IF

S:t Olof

860820

]

200 m  (+1,0)

28,96

Vanessa de Luca

720517

Malmö AI

Lyon, FRA

150804

VVM

400 m

64,30

Eva Måbrink

601115

Härlövs IF

Huddinge

000826

 

[400 m

64,30

Florentina Stojakovic*

740517

IS Göta

Huddinge

140727

VSM]

800 m

2.18,43

Katarina Wikander

670810

IFK Helsingborg

Helsingborg

080712

 

1.000 m

3.45,24

Anna Hull

671229

Ystads IF

Ystad

090929

 

[1.000 m

3.09,8m

Florentina Stojakovic*

740517

IS Göta

Helsingborg

140727

]

1500 m

4.45,66

Annika Faager

761212

Björnstorps IF

Helsingborg

160709

VDM

1 eng. mil

6.20,25

Anna Hull

671229

Andrarums IF

Ystad

080909

 

2000 m

7.56,71

Anna Hull

671229

Andrarums IF

Ystad

080916

 

3000 m

10.11,6m

Annika Faager

761212

Björnstorps IF

Lund

160505

VDM

5000 m

17.20,92

Annika Faager

761212

Björnstorps IF

Ystad

160616

VDM

10000 m

36.31,8m

Annika Faager

761212

BjörnstorpsIF

Trelleborg

160811

VDM

10 km

38.33

Annika Faager

761212

Björnstorps IF

Trelleborg

160830

 

Halvmarathon

1.22.34

Anita Bogarve

441115

LUGI

Landskrona

880402

 

Marathon

2.50.21

Anita Bogarve

441115

LUGI

Stockholm

880604

SM

Entimmeslöpn.

13.004

Anna Hull

671229

Ystads IF

Ystad

091010

 

80 m häck
(-1,9)

14,71

B-M Håkansson

440404

Ängelholms IF

Kvarnsveden

840805

VSM

[     (man.)

14,6

B-M Håkansson

440404

Ängelholms IF

Helsingborg

850803

VNM]

400 m häck

63,52

Katarina Wikander

670810

IFK Helsingborg

Helsingborg

070526

 

2.000 m hinder

8.50,27

Anna Hull

671229

Ystads IF

Norrtälje

090822

VSM

3.000 m hinder

13.30,4m

Anna Hull

671229

Ystads IF

Ystad

100613

 

Höjdhopp

1,56

Carina Madsen

570209

IK Finish

Vellinge

980913

 

Stavhopp

1,65

Anna Hull

671229

Ystads IF

Ystad

110810

 

Längdhopp (+1,5)

4,61

Barbro Ljungberg

521220

IFK Lund

Lund/C

940514

VDM

Trestegshopp (+0,6)

7,89

Marie Christensson

690716

Staffanstorps AI

Lund

110917

VDM

Kula 4,00 kg

12,54

Krystyna Kniberg

491223

IS Göta

Kristiansand,NOR

920628

VEM

Diskus 1,00 kg

47,18

Krystyna Kniberg

491223

IS Göta

Eslöv

910610

VDM

Slägga 4,00 kg

38,85

Pernilla Hagberg

690113

Ängelholms IF

Helsingborg

130612

VDM

Spjut 600 g

34,16

Pernilla Hagberg

690113

Ängelholms IF

Bottnaryd

100904

VSM

[

39,02

Anne-Marie El Baba

470917

IFK Lund

Björneborg, FIN

870731

VNM]

Vikt 9,072 kg

12,40

Pernilla Hagberg

690113

Ängelholms IF

Helsingborg

130612

 

Kastmångkamp

3.441

Pernilla Hagberg

690113

Ängelholms IF

Bottnaryd

100904

VSM
WMA    (-14)  

(3468 1104 3859 3416 1087)

   

Femkamp WMA    (-10)

2.183e

B-M Håkansson

440404

Ängelholms IF

Karlskrona

840505

VSM

   

(15,49-126-740-411-3.08,03)

   

Sjukamp
WMA (-10)

3.796e

Vanessa de Luca

720517

Malmö AI

Lyon,FRA

150804/05

VVM

   

(14,13 (+3,6)-134-778-28,96 (+1,0)-431 (-1,0)-2221-2.50,51)