MÄN 35 - 39 ÅR

100 m (+1,6)

11,78

Martin Pålsson

750506

Heleneholms IF

Gävle

130816

VSM

[100 m (+1,7)

10,49

Marty Krulee *

561104

Malmö AI

Nyköping

910613]

 

200 m (+0,8)

23,34

Kenneth Riggberger

491215

Heleneholms IF

Karlskrona

840505

SM

[200 m (+1,3)

21,86

Marty Krulee *

561104

Malmö AI

Malmö

910721]

 

[ (g v)

21,53

Marty Krulee *

561104

Malmö AI

Jessheim,
NOR

910530]

 

400 m

50,59

Gert Möller

520522

Malmö AI

Hässleholm

870604

 

800 m            *

1.49,79

Rizak Dirshe

720105

Malmö AI

Doha, QAT

100514

 

1000 m          *

2.18,92

Rizak Dirshe

720105

Malmö AI

Stockholm

070807

 

1500 m          *

3.39,30

Rizak Dirshe

720105

Malmö AI

Heusden-Zolder,BEL

070728

 

1 eng. mil

4.15,77

Dan Glans

470502

Tyringe SK-69

Hässleholm

830915

 

2000 m          *

5.18,2m

Dan Glans

470502

Tyringe SK-69

Hvidovre, DEN

820727

 

3000 m          *

8.00,18

Dan Glans

470502

Tyringe SK-69

Göteborg/S

830816

 

2 eng. mil        

13.39,13

Stefan Håkansson

700429

Ystads IF

Ystad

090922

 

5000 m         

13.50,70

Dan Glans

470502

Tyringe SK-69

Borås

830823

 

10000 m

29.32,4m

Dan Glans

470502

Tyringe SK-69

Malmö

821001

 

Entimmeslöpning

16608

Stefan Pettersson

690701

Ystads IF

Ystad

081004

 

10 km

31.51

Henrik Orre

760102

Björnstorps IF

Trelleborg

150829

 

Halvmarathon

1.06.42

Gert-Inge Nilsson

511213

Härlövs IF

Östnor

880716

VSM

Marathon

2.12.46

Kjell-Erik Ståhl

460217

HAIS

Boston,USA

820419

 

110 m häck (+1,4)

16,27

Kenth Olsson

450814

IFK H-borg

Malmö

810627

 

400 m häck    *

49,75

Sven Nylander

620101

Malmö AI

Luzern,SUI

970624

 

3000 m hinder*

9.01,64

Dan Glans

470502

Tyringe SK-69

Södertälje

840604

 

Höjdhopp

2,03

Rolf Lindelöf

490103

IK Pallas

Malmö/S

840513

 

Stavhopp

4,70

Stefan Jeppsson

750129

Vittsjö GIK

Hässleholm

130728

 

Längdhopp
(+1,9)

6,49

Kenneth Riggberger

491215

Heleneholm

Karlskrona

840505

SM

[ (g v)

6,65

Gustav Strand

220130

Båstads GIF

Klippan

570802

]

Tresteg (+0,6)

11,40

Ralf Axelsson

630426

Klippans FK

Vellinge

000527

 

[ (g v)

15,09

Alf Petersson

330205

IFK H-borg

Stockhom

680525

]

Kula 7,26 kg

19,06

Rickard Bruch

460702

IK Diskus

Malmö/S

830919

 

Diskus 2,00 kg*

71,26

Rickard Bruch

460702

Malmö AI

Malmö/S

841115

 

Slägga 7,26 kg

63,00

Eugen Waltercrantz

390625

IFK H-borg

Berlin,FRG

740608

 

Spjut 800 g

59,98

Jan Persson

531220

Klippans FK

Hässleholm

880627

 

Vikt 15,88 kg

12,58

Jonas Forsberg

701105

Heleneholm

Malmö/S-K

060715

VDM

Kastmångkamp

3.016

Anders Wikander

670810

IFK H-borg

Århus,DEN

040722

VEM

WMA       (-14)  

(3768-1303-3793-3770-1210)

   

Femkamp WMA    (-10)

3.687e

Kenneth Riggberger

491215

Heleneholm

Karlskrona

840505

SM

   

(645-5790-25,34-4162-4.33,20)

   

Tiokamp
WMA (-10)

6.737e

Kenneth Riggberger

491215

Heleneholm

Stockholm/S

840804-05

SM