MÄN 40 - 44  ÅR

100 m (+2,0)

11,89

Kjell Johansson

420518

IK Pallas

Malmö/S

830723

VSM

[ (g v)

11,77

Kjell Johansson

420518

IK Pallas

Malmö

820612

]

200 m (-0,3)

24,69

Kjell Johansson

420518

IK Pallas

Oskarshamn

820704

VSM

[ (g v)

24,61

Leif Larsson

400731

Ängelholms IF

Strasbourg,
FRA

820715

VEM]

400 m

54,26

Leif Larsson

400731

Ängelholms IF

Strasbourg,
FRA

820715

VEM

800 m

2.01.71

Marc Lövgren Karlsson

740301

Heleneholms IF

København,
DEN

160618

 

1000 m

2.37,17

Dan Glans

470502

Malmö AI

Hässleholm

870507

 

1500 m

4.09,21

Marc Lövgren Karlsson

740301

Heleneholms IF

Københan,
DEN

160820

 

1 eng. mil

4.46,1m

Klas Paulsson

471228

Eslövs AI

Hässleholm

870910

 

2000 m

6.06,61

Christer Jeppsson

651216

Björnstorps IF

Ystad

080916

 

3000 m          *

8.33,83

Gert-Inge Nilsson

511213

Härlövs IF

Hässleholm

930504

 

2 eng. mil

10.21,95

Stefan Pettersson

690701

Ystads IF

Ystad

090922

 

5000 m

14.57,1m

Gert-Inge Nilsson

511213

Härlövs IF

Umeå

920814

SM

10000 m        *

29.48,9m

Gert-Inge Nilsson

511213

Härlövs IF

Lund/C

930901

DM

Entimmeslöpning

16.623

Stefan Pettersson

690701

Ystads IF

Ystad

091010

 

10 km

32.35

Henrik Orre

760102

Björnstorps IF

Ystad

160410

VDM

Halvmarathon*

1.05.02

Gert-Inge Nilsson

511213

Härlövs IF

Jönköping

930918

 

Marathon

2.19.44

Gert-Inge Nilsson

511213

Härlövs IF

Stockholm

940604

SM

110 m häck
(-1,5)

16,82

Anders Hellborg

460505

IFK H-borg

Malmö

860728

VEM

400 m häck

63,21

Jörgen Lindholm

570328

IFK Lund

Eskilstuna

010818

VNM

3000 m hinder

9.55,43

Peter Hinsell

690515

IS Göta

Löttorp

100807

VSM

Höjdhopp

1,94

Rolf Lindelöf

490103

IK Pallas

Malmö/H

890819

VSM

Stavhopp

4,50

Timo Torri

470725

KFUM K-stad

Salo,FIN

870705

 

Längdhopp (+1,7)

6,07

Leif Larsson

400731

Ängelholms IF

Karlskrona

840505

VSM

[(g v)

6,51

Sten Månsson

351023

IFK Lund

Göteborg/S

770810

VVM]

Trestegshopp (+1,85)

12,16

Timo Torri

470725

KFUM K-stad

Lund

890829

VDM

Kula 7,26 kg

15,92

Rickard Bruch

460702

Malmö AI

Helsingborg

860707

 

Diskus 2,00 kg*

62,02

Rickard Bruch

460702

Malmö AI

Lund/R

860605

 

Slägga 7,26 kg

53,36

Eugen Waltercrantz

390625

IFK H-borg

Göteborg

800614

 

Spjut 800 g

56,68

Jan Persson

531220

Klippans FK

Karlstad

930619

 

Vikt 15,88 kg

14,19

Jonas Forsberg

701105

Heleneholms IF

Malmö/S-K

120714

 

Kastmångkamp

3.324

Kenneth Jansson

491116

Klippans FK

Göteborg/S

920705-06

VEM

WMA (-14)  

(43,44-12,90-38,90-37,52-13,86)

   

Femkamp WMA     (-10)

2.922e

Leif Larsson

400731

Ängelholms IF

Karlskrona

840505

SM

   

(607-4034-25,17-2720-5.17,74)

   

Tiokamp
WMA (-10)

-

           

[

5.231m

Leif Larsson

400731

Ängelholms IF

Kil

820925-26

VNM
   

(11,9-573-1032-155-56,0-19,5-2814-220-3478-5.16,3)

]