MÄN 55 - 59  ÅR

100 m (-0,92)

12,76

Bengt Öster

390626

Ängelholms IF

Sthlm/K

940806

VSM

[        (g v)

12,50

Göte Lindbladh

231016

IFK Lund

Malmö

820612

]

[        (man.)

12,4

Göte Lindbladh

231016

IFK Lund

Larvik,NOR

8108  

VNM]

200 m  (+1,40)

25,78

Bengt Öster

390626

Ängelholms IF

Sthlm/K

940807

VSM

[       (g v)

25,67

Göte Lindbladh

231016

IFK Lund

Hannover,
FRG

790729

VVM]

[       (man.)

24,6

Göte Lindbladh

231016

IFK Lund

Åbo,FIN

790918

VNM]

400 m

58,23

Göte Lindbladh

231016

IFK Lund

Hannover,
FRG

790731

VVM

[       (man.)

57,8

Göte Lindbladh

231016

IFK Lund

Larvik,NOR

810809

VNM]

800 m

2.17,22

Ingvar Olausson

400717

Heleneholms IF

Lund

970607

VDM

1000 m

3.07,0m

Lars Björkqvist

591231

Björnstorps IF

Helsingborg

140717

 

1500 m

4.38,13

Ingvar Olausson

400717

Heleneholms IF

Malmö/S

960725

VEM

1 eng. mil

5.23,4m

Håkan Torstensson

600809

Heleneholms IF

Malmö/He

150810

 

2000 m

7.16,0m

Bo Tidman

480229

Heleneholms IF

Malmö/He

070820

 

3000 m

10.32,3m

Anders Olsson

60

IFK Trelleborg

Lund

160505

VDM

3000 m

10.46,9m

Håkan Torstensson

600809

Heleneholms IF

Lund

150514 VDM

[3000 m

10.35,2m

Chris Daanen *

591106

IS Göta

Lund

150514 VDM

5000 m

16.58,17

Ingvar Olausson

400717

Lödde Motion

Malmö/Hä

950616

VSM

10000 m

35.23,0m

Börje Hammarstedt

461002

Malmö FK

Ängelholm

010616

VDM

10 km

36.44

Börje Hammarstedt

461002

Malmö FK

Malmö

040815

VDM

Halvmarathon

1.16.57

Ingvar Olausson

400717

Heleneholms IF

Kungsbacka

970508

VSM

Marathon

2.47.53

Björn Videfors

401223

GF Idrott

Göteborg

951015

 

100 m häck
(-0,3)

18,20

Leif Larsson

400731

Ängelholms IF

Lund/C

950815

VDM

300 m häck #

52,88

Börje Persson

310911

IFK Lund

Malmö/Hä

890820

VSM

400 m häck

69,34

Leif Larsson

400731

Ängelholms IF

Karlstad

960809

VSM

3000 m hinder

12.03,7m

Kjell Martinsson

351212

IK Pallas

Göteborg/S

900819

VSM

[3000 m hinder

12.00,05

Chris Daanen *

591106

IS Göta

Ängelholm

150816

DM]

Höjdhopp

1,55

Jan Dahlbom

300829

Malmö Vet.IK

Göteborg/S

850914

 

Stavhopp

3,51

Berndt Jonsson

281230

IFK Lund

Nyköping

870823

VSM

Längdhopp (+1,2)

5,25

Leif Larsson

400731

Ängelholms IF

Malmö/He

960722

VEM

(+1,6)

     -”-

-  ”  -

   

Malmö/S

960726

VEM

Trestegshopp (+1,39)

10,84

Leif Larsson

400731

Ängelholms IF

Malmö/Hä

950618

VSM

Kula 6,00 kg   *

14,91

Krister Wittbom

380831

IK Pallas

Skurup

930513

 

Diskus 1,50 kg

47,24

Krister Wittbom

380831

IK Pallas

Helsingborg

930508

 

Slägga 6,00 kg *

58,54

Eugen Waltercrantz

390625

IFK H-borg

Helsingborg

940911

 

Spjut 700 g

39,35

Rolf Munke

57

IFK H-borg

Uddevalla

150724

VSM

Spjut 800 g #

53,00

Tore Brandt

341207

IF Kronan

Glostrup,
DEN

910630

VNM

Vikt 11,34 kg  *

18,26

Kenneth Jansson

491116

IFK H-borg

Malmö/S-K

060702

VDM

Kastmångkamp

4.136

Kenneth Jansson

491116

IFK H-borg

Malmö/S-K

050925

 

WMA  (-14)  

(5375-1262-3838-3520-1744)

   

Femkamp

2.215e


Ove Persson

580220

Ryssbergets IK

Huddinge

150905

VSM

WMA  (-14)   (412 (+2,0)-2480-29,26 (+1,2)-1910-6.05,69)    

[Femkamp

3.163e

Leif Larsson

400731

Ängelholms IF

Malmö/He

960722

VEM

WMA  (-10)  

(525-3368-27,39-2876-5.49,78) (spjut 800 g)]

   

Tiokamp
WMA (-10)

3.800e

Börje Persson

310911

IFK Lund

Lund

900728-29

VNM

   

(14,04-405-737-120-70,65-21,97-1938-190-2016-6.41,72) (spjut 800 g)

   

[WMA (-10)

5.790m

Göte Lindblad

231016

IFK Lund

Kil

820925-26

VNM

   

(12,8-463-980-150-60,7-22,1-2842-260-2628-5.30,0)
(spjut 800 g)

]