MÄN 60 - 64  ÅR

100 m  (+1,5)

12,99

Göte Lindbladh

231016

IFK Lund

Brighton,
GBR

840822

VEM

[ (g v)

12,87

Göte Lindbladh

231016

IFK Lund

Malmö/S

830723

VSM]

200 m   (+1,2)   

26,60

Göte Lindbladh

231016

IFK Lund

Brighton,
GBR

840823

VEM

400 m

60,59

Göte Lindbladh

231016

IFK Lund

Malmö/S

830723

VSM

[       (man.)

60,2

Göte Lindbladh

231016

IFK Lund

Göteborg

830910

]

800 m

2.25,21

Ingvar Olausson

400717

Heleneholms IF

Lund

000603

VDM

1000 m

3.28,4m

Hans-Ingvar Andersson

470518

Heleneholms IF

Malmö/He

080818

 

1500 m

4.53,46

Ingvar Olausson

400717

Heleneholms IF

Göteborg/S

000812

VSM

1 eng. mil

5.55,7m

Bo Andersson

520129

Björnstorps IF

Malmö/He

120820

 

2000 m

7.25,8m

Lars Lindqvist

56

Björnstorps IF

Malmö/He

160815

 

3000 m

10.10,0m

Leif Larson

560606

Vittsjö GIK

Lund

160505

VDM

5000 m

17.55,7m

Ingvar Olausson

400717

Heleneholms IF

Göteborg/S

000811

VSM

10000 m

37.15,37

Börje Hammarstedt

461002

Malmö FK

Trelleborg

060513

VDM

Entimmeslöpn.

13.879

Magnus Bergh

490118

Heleneholms IF

Ystad

091010

10 km

36.24

Leif Larson

560606

Vittsjö GIK

Ystad

160410

VDM

Halvmarathon

1.17.30N

Ingvar Olausson

400717

Heleneholms IF

Kph-Malmö

000612

 

Marathon

3.02.51N

Björn Videfors

401223

GF Idrott

Berlin,GER

000910

 
 

[2.57.04

Gösta Andersson

200614

GF Idrott

Glasgow,
GBR

800824

IGÄL]

100 m häck
(-1,20)

18,99

Leif Larsson

400731

Ängelholms IF

Göteborg/S

000812

VSM

300 m häck

54,29

Kjell Martinsson

351212

IK Pallas

Malmö/Hä

950616

VSM

[      (man.)

51,7

Leif Larsson

400731

Ängelholms IF

Göteborg/S

000811

VSM]

2000 m hinder

7.39.56

Tommy Karlsson

520114

H-holm Freefl.

Gävle

130817

VSM

Höjdhopp

1,58

Nils-Bertil Nevrup

261129

IFK T-borg

Ringsted,
DEN

880827

 

Stavhopp

3,41

Berndt Jonsson

281230

IFK Lund

Lund/C

920530

 

Längdhopp (+1,8)

5,33

Kenneth Arvidsson

410612

Malmö AI

Sundsvall

020727

VSM

Trestegshopp
(+0,60)

10,58

Kenneth Arvidsson

410612

Malmö AI

Eksjö

030808

VSM

Kula 5,00 kg  *

15,60

Torsten von Wachenfeldt

271224

Malmö AI

Lund/R

900830

 

Diskus 1,00 kg

52,12

Rolf Strandli

250922

Malmö Vet.IK

Helsingborg

870704

 

Slägga 5,00 kg *

61,70

Eugén Waltercrantz

390625

IFK H-borg

Helsingborg

990925

 

Spjut 600 g

47,13

Kenneth Arvidsson

410612

Malmö AI

Visby

050805

VSM

[Spjut 600 g

54,72

Tore Brandt

341207

IF Kronan

Malmö/S-K

961005]

 

Vikt 9,072 kg *

21,10

Eugen Waltercrantz

390625

IFK H-borg

Helsingborg

990925

 

Kastmångkamp

4.126

Kenneth Jansson

491116

IFK H-borg

Malmö/S-K

090808

VDM
WMA   (-14)  

(5135-1330-3971-3268-1934)

   

Femkamp WMA   (-10)

2.903e

Victor Jönsson

240628

IFK H-borg

Malmö

860730

VEM

   

(409-3058-31,83-4372-6.08,97)

   
[

3.436m

Leif Larsson 400731 Ängelholms IF Katrineholm 000909 VSM
WMA   (-10)  

(490-3309-29,0-3539-5.23,9)

]  

Tiokamp WMA  (-10)

5.244e

Jan Dahlbom

300829

Malmö AI

Lund/C

900728-29

VNM

   

(14,61-456-994-144-75,98-21,01-2876-220-3446-6.46,83)