MÄN 75 - 79  ÅR

100 m   (-0,88)

14,97

Arnold Mullaert

240308

Vittsjö GIK

Hässleholm

990731

DM

200 m   (-0,70)

31,53

Arnold Mullaert

240308

Vittsjö GIK

Hässleholm

990801

DM

400 m

78,07

Ingvar Olausson

400717

Heleneholms IF

Eslöv

150524

VDM

800 m

2.59,56

Ingvar Olausson

400717

Heleneholms IF

Malmö/He

150520

VDM

1000 m

4.07,5m

Åke Jonson

420208

Heleneholms IF

Helsingborg

170803

 

1500 m

6.07,67

Ingvar Olausson

400717

Heleneholms IF

Ystad

150827

VDM

1 eng. mil

7.03,6m

Gunnar Nilsson

330723

Heleneholms IF

Malmö/He

120820

2000 m

8.36,5m

Gunnar Nilsson

330723

Heleneholms IF

Malmö/He

100816

 

3000 m

12.24,4m

Ingvar Olausson

400717

Heleneholms IF

Lund

150514

VDM

2 eng. mil

14.38,24

Gunnar Nilsson

330723

Heleneholms IF

Ystad

090922

5000 m

21.47,8m

Ingvar Olausson

400717

Heleneholms IF

Helsingborg

150604

VDM

10000 m

46.01,72

Ingvar Olausson

400717

Heleneholms IF

Uddevalla

150726

VSM

Entimmeslöpning *

12087

Gunnar Nilsson

330723

Heleneholms IF

Ystad

081004

 

10 km

45.49

Ingvar Olausson

400717

Heleneholms IF

Ystad

150412

VDM

Halvmarathon

1.49.09

Gunnar Spångberg

160902

Vittsjö OK

Veberöd

930918

VDM

Marathon

4.04.26

Gunnar Spångberg

160902

Vittsjö OK

Söderhamn

930815

VSM

80 m häck      (+0,7)

16,48

Axel Magnusson

210424

IFK Lund

Durban,RSA

970723

VVM

300 m häck

71,67

Åke Jonson

420208

Heleneholms IF

Karlskrona

170818

VSM

2.000 m hinder *

10.43,10

Åke Jonson

420208

Heleneholms IF

Karlskrona

170819

VSM

Höjdhopp

1,52

Carl-Erik Särndal

370717

IFK Lund

Karlshamn

120506

 

Stavhopp

2,00

Åke Jonson

420208

Heleneholms IF

Aarhus,DEN

170728

VEM

Längdhopp
(-1,4)

4,02

Axel Magnusson

210424

IFK Lund

Lillehammer,NOR

970815

VNM

Trestegshopp
(-0,9)

8,77

Werner Magnusson

341109

Båstads GIF

Löttorp

100808

VSM

Kula 4,00 kg

13,18

Kenneth Arvidsson

410612

Malmö AI

Odense,DEN

160702

VNM

Diskus 1,00 kg

39,85

Kenneth Arvidsson

410612

Malmö AI

Malmö/S-K

160430

 

Slägga 4,00 kg

42,55

Kenneth Arvidsson

410612

Malmö AI

Malmö/S-K

160528

 

Spjut 500 g  * 

42,22

Kenneth Arvidsson

410612

Malmö AI

Karlskrona

170819

VSM

Spjut 600 g #   

27,12

Sven Hansson

170617

IK Pallas

Malmö/S

920509

 

Vikt 7,26 kg *

16,48

Kenneth Arvidsson

410612

Malmö AI

Malmö/S-K

160528

 

Kastmångkamp

4.943

Kenneth Arvidsson

410617

Malmö AI

Bottnaryd

160910

VSM

(WMA -14)

 

(4017-1282-3968-4152-1581)

   

Femkamp
WMA  (-10)

2.664e

Axel Magnusson

210424

IFK Lund

Cesenatico,
ITA

980914

VEM

   

(380-2241-33,24-2093-9.23,74)  (spjut 600 g)

   

Tiokamp
WMA (-14)

5.270e

Åke Jonson

420228

Heleneholms IF

Aarhus,DEN

170727/28

VEM

   

(16,96 (+0,3) 295 (+1,2) 769 118 83,21
20,30 (+2,1) 2182 200 2012 6.44,06)

   

Stafett 3 x 800 m

10.40,19

Heleneholms IF

 

 

Malmö/S

170528

VSM

   

Ingvar Olausson-40, Åke Jonson-42, Gunnar Nilsson-33