Flickor 13 år:

60 meter

8.36

Daniella Busk-93, Malmö AI

11.03

Borås

8.49

Hanna Wackå-93, Malmö AI

03.12-05

Malmö/A

8.52

Sofie Björklund-93, Båstads GIF

18.03

Halmstad

8.56

Emelie Rydstedt-93, IFK Lund

21.01

Malmö/A

8.63

Louise Arvidsson-93, Vittsjö GIK

11.03

Borås

8.63

Evelina Olsson-93, IFK Helsingborg

03.12-05

Malmö/A

8.67

Annie Bergstedt-93, IFK Lund

04.02

Malmö/A

8.71

Amanda Larsson-93, Hässleholms AIS

11.03

Borås

8.73

Ann-Sofie Scheike-93, IFK Helsingborg

01.04

Helsingborg

8.75

Erika Eskilsson-93, Eslövs AI

03.12-05

Malmö/A

8.75

Emma Hylén-93, KFUM Kristianstad

11.02

Karlskrona

200 meter

27.99

Daniella Busk-93, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

28.23

Louise Arvidsson-93, Vittsjö GIK

12.03

Borås

28.72

Hanne Nordqvist-93, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

28.76

Evelina Olsson-93, IFK Helsingborg

05.02

Malmö/A

28.88

Amanda Larsson-93, Hässleholms AIS

12.03

Borås

29.39

Hanna Wackå-93, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

29.59

Felicia Sigurdsson-93, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

29.97

Annie Bergstedt-93, IFK Lund

12.03

Borås

30.43

Sophie Larsson-Nilsson-93, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

30.48

Lisa Ralsgård-93, Heleneholms IF

05.02

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.36.4m

Emelie Rydstedt-93, IFK Lund

11.03

Dortmund,GER

2.38.07

Hanna Wackå-93, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

2.38.16

Victoria Jeppsson-93, IFK Lund

05.02

Malmö/A

2.38.26

Cajsa Kihlman-93, Ängelholms IF

05.02

Malmö/A

2.38.61

Anna Johansson-93, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

2.40.35

Hanna Staecker-Nordström-93, IFK Lund

05.02

Malmö/A

2.41.26

Josefin Norstedt-93, IFK Helsingborg

22.01

Malmö/A

2.44.18

Anna Ringdahl-93, Eslövs AI

05.02

Malmö/A

2.45.22

Johanna Claesson-93, IS Kullen

29.01

Malmö/A

2.53.60

Felicia Karlsson-93, Sjöbo IF

29.01

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

10.49

Hanne Nordqvist-93, Malmö AI

12.03

Borås

10.60

Erika Eskilsson-93, Eslövs AI

04.02

Malmö/A

10.97

Daniella Busk-93, Malmö AI

22.01

Malmö/A

11.24

Emelie Rydstedt-93, IFK Lund

14.01

Lund

11.24

Annie Bergstedt-93, IFK Lund

04.02

Malmö/A

11.35

Hanna Staecker-Nordström-93, IFK Lund

04.02

Malmö/A

11.45

Victoria Jeppsson-93, IFK Lund

04.02

Malmö/A

11.49

Ann-Sofie Scheike-93, IFK Helsingborg

01.04

Helsingborg

11.86

Emelie Sahlberg-93, Åhus FIK

04.02

Malmö/A

11.87

Cornelia Wikström-93, Ängelholms IF

01.04

Helsingborg

Höjdhopp

1.52

Erika Eskilsson-93, Eslövs AI

03.12-05

Malmö/A

1.52

Mathilda Stjärnfeldt-93, Hässleholms AIS

12.03

Borås

1.45

Emma Hylén-93, KFUM Kristianstad

29.01

Malmö/A

1.44

Fideli Svensson-93, Ängelholms IF

22.01

Malmö/A

1.43

Louise Nilsson-93, KFUM Kristianstad

15.01

Karlskrona

1.43

Sofie Björklund-93, Båstads GIF

12.03

Borås

1.43

- " -

18.03

Halmstad

1.41

Daniella Busk-93, Malmö AI

22.01

Malmö/A

1.41

Josefine Norstedt-93, IFK Helsingborg

22.01

Malmö/A

1.38

Ylva Forsberg-93, IFK Helsingborg

03.12-05

Malmö/A

1.35

Sara Jonsson-93, Staffanstorps AI

22.01

Malmö/A

1.35

Malin Andersson-93, Heleneholms IF

03.12-05

Malmö/A

1.35

- " -

22.01

Malmö/A

1.35

Hanna Tydinger-93, Klippans FK

29.01

Malmö/A

1.35

Matilda Larsson-93, Ystads IF

04.02

Malmö/A

1.35

Emelie Rydstedt-93, IFK Lund

12.03

Dortmund,GER

Stavhopp

 

 

 

Längdhopp, zon

5.19

Daniella Busk-93, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

5.06

Hanne Nordquist-93, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

5.01

Erika Eskilsson-93, Eslövs AI

03.12-05

Malmö/A

4.90

Evelina Olsson-93, IFK Helsingborg

01.04

Helsingborg

4.86

Felicia Sigurdsson-93, Malmö AI

11.03

Borås

4.86

Louise Arvidsson-93, Vittsjö GIK

05.02

Malmö/A

4.78

Hanna Wackå-93, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

4.71

Emelie Rydstedt-93, IFK Lund

21.01

Malmö/A

4.71

Stina Ek-93, Klippans FK

28.01

Malmö/A

4.56

Louise Nilsson-93, KFUM Kristianstad

11.02

Karlskrona

Tresteg, zon

10.25

Hanne Nordqvist-93, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

  9.99

Hanna Wackå-93, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

  9.60

Felicia Sigurdsson-93, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

  8.96

Fideli Svensson-93, Ängelholms IF

04.02

Malmö/A

  8.96

Victoria Jeppsson-93, IFK Lund

04.02

Malmö/A

  8.58

Linnéa Almond-93, Malmö AI

12.03

Borås

  8.39

Cornelia Wikström-93, Ängelholms IF

04.02

Malmö/A

Kula 2.0 kg

13.00

Malin Andersson-93, Heleneholms IF

11.03

Borås

12.80

Frida Johansson-93, Eslövs AI

11.03

Borås

11.43

Sofie Arvidsson-93, IFK Helsingborg

03.12-05

Malmö/A

10.81

Maria Söderqvist-93, Heleneholms IF

03.12-05

Malmö/A

10.09

Cornelia Wikström-93, Ängelholms IF

05.02

Malmö/A

10.07

Evelina Olsson-93, IFK Helsingborg

01.04

Helsingborg

  9.81

Amanda Larsson-93, Hässleholms AIS

03.12-05

Malmö/A

  9.60

Ann-Sofie Scheike-93, IFK Helsingborg

01.04

Helsingborg

  9.59

Erika Håkansson-93, IK Finish

05.02

Malmö/A

  9.35

Isabel Ulmert-93, Lomma FIK

03.12-05

Malmö/A