Flickor 13 år:

60 meter

8.47

Hanna Kober-94, IFK Lund

10.03

Växjö

8.51

Alissa Söderberg-94, IK Finish

10.03

Växjö

8.54

Tanja Thelanderson-94, Vittsjö GIK

10.02

Karlskrona

8.67

Anna Backlund-94, IFK Lund

20.01

Malmö/A

8.67

Maja Svensson-94, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

8.77

- " -

03.02

Malmö/A

8.77

Marlene Jönsson-94, IF Kronan

28.01

Malmö/A

8.77

Hanna Malm-94, Hittarps FF

24.03

Helsingborg

8.80

Rima Beyed-94, IFK Lund

13.01

Lund

8.82

Amelie Persson-94, IFK Trelleborg

02.12-06

Malmö/A

8.84

Mathilda Martinsson-94, IK Finish

02.12-06

Malmö/A

200 meter

28.23

Hanna Kober-94, IFK Lund

21.01

Malmö/A

28.42

Alissa Söderberg-94, IK Finish

21.01

Malmö/A

29.34

Tanja Thelandersson-94, Vittsjö GIK

21.01

Malmö/A

29.44

Marlene Jönsson-94, IF Kronan

21.01

Malmö/A

29.51

Amelie Persson-94, IFK Trelleborg

21.01

Malmö/A

29.63

Mikaela Persson-94, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

29.77

Anna Backlund-94, IFK Lund

21.01

Malmö/A

30.18

Marlene Ingemansson-94, IF Kronan

10.12-06

Göteborg/F

30.27

Johanna Thomasson-94, IFK Trelleborg

21.01

Malmö/A

30.40

Maria Lundgren-94, IK Finish

21.01

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.38.5m

Emma Skäremo-94, IFK Lund

03.03

Dortmund,GER

2.38.63

Frida Wihlborg-94, IK Finish

27.01

Malmö/A

2.39.32

Fanny Sundquist-94, Åhus FIK

16.12-06

Karlskrona

2.40.27

Lisa Mellgård-94, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

2.40.77

Elvira Nilsson-Gullberg-94, Eslövs AI

21.01

Malmö/A

2.42.49

Malin Carlsson-94, IFK Lund

21.01

Malmö/A

2.44.52

Josefina Widerström-94, IFK Lund

21.01

Malmö/A

2.47.6m

Felicia Singelton-94, IFK Trelleborg

02.12-06

Malmö/A

2.48.05

Marlene Ingemansson-94, IF Kronan

09.12-06

Göteborg/F

2.49.5m

Amelie Toft-94, Malmö AI

02.12-06

Malmö/A

överlång bana

2.34.87

Emma Skäremo-94, IFK Lund

10.03

Växjö

2.35.27

Fanny Sundquist-94, Åhus FIK

10.03

Växjö

2.38.49

Josefina Wideström-94, IFK Lund

10.03

Växjö

2.40.28

Malin Carlsson-94, IFK Lund

10.03

Växjö

2.48.78

Amelie Toft-94, Malmö AI

10.03

Växjö

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  9.81

Alissa Söderberg-94, IK Finish

11.03

Växjö

10.49

Emma Skäremo-94, IFK Lund

11.03

Växjö

10.62

Hanna Kober-94, IFK Lund

21.01

Malmö/A

10.67

Amra Sahic-94, IFK Trelleborg

11.03

Växjö

10.86

Tea Svensson-94, IFK Lund

11.03

Växjö

10.94

Cecilia Neuman-94, IFK Lund

11.03

Växjö

11.47

Karna Svensén-94, Härlövs IF

11.02

Karlskrona

11.53

Esmeralda Hansson-94, Ystad IF

03.02

Malmö/A

11.67

Emelie Nyberg-94, IK Finish

13.01

Lund

11.84

Lina Sandberg-94, Heleneholms IF

11.03

Växjö

Höjdhopp

1.51

Rima Beyed-94, IFK Lund

02.12-06

Malmö/A

1.51

- " -

11.03

Växjö

1.47

Amra Sahic-94, IFK Trelleborg

02.12-06

Malmö/A

1.46

Maja Svensson-94, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

1.44

Ella Spenner-94, IFK Helsingborg

28.01

Malmö/A

1.43

Sara Johansson-94, IFK Lund

21.01

Malmö/A

1.40

Hanna Kober-94, IFK Lund

03.03

Dortmund,GER

1.37

Esmeralda Hansson-94, Ystads IF

10.02

Sjöbo

1.35

Olivia Andersson-94, Malmö AI

02.12-06

Malmö/A

1.35

Linnea Gestsson-94, Heleneholms IF

28.01

Malmö/A

1.35

- " -

11.03

Växjö

1.33

Karna Svensén-94, Härlövs IF

03.03

Halmstad

Stavhopp

-

 

 

 

Längdhopp, zon

5.07

Alissa Söderberg-94, IK Finish

10.03

Växjö

4.81

Maja Svensson-94, Malmö AI

02.12-06

Malmö/A

4.76

Rima Beyed-94, IFK Lund

02.12-06

Malmö/A

4.72

Hanna Kober-94, IFK Lund

20.01

Malmö/A

4.58

Mathilda Martinsson-94, IK Finish

02.12-06

Malmö/A

4.58

Maria Lundgren-94, IK Finish

20.01

Malmö/A

4.51

Tea Svensson-94, IFK Lund

04.03

Dortmund,GER

4.50

Mikaela Persson-94, Malmö AI

02.12-06

Malmö/A

4.49

Beatrice Strand-94, IFK Lund

04.03

Dortmund,GER

4.43

Amra Sahic-94, IFK Trelleborg

20.01

Malmö/A

Tresteg, zon

10.45

Rima Beyed-94, IFK Lund

11.03

Växjö

10.32

Hanna Kober-94, IFK Lund

04.02

Malmö/A

  9.87

Maria Lundgren-94, IK Finish

11.03

Växjö

  9.67

Elise Thrulsson-94, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

  9.52

Maja Svensson-94, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

  9.46

Emelie Nyberg-94, IK Finish

11.03

Växjö

  9.32

Karna Svensén-94, Härlövs IF

11.02

Karlskrona

  9.32

Ellinor Nilsson-94, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

  9.32

- " -

11.03

Växjö

  9.22

Anna Backlund-94, IFK Lund

04.02

Malmö/A

  8.85

Cecilia Neuman-94, IFK Lund

04.02

Malmö/A

Kula 2.0 kg

12.53

Anna Stenberg-94, IK Finish

10.03

Växjö

11.27

Mikaela Persson-94, Heleneholms IF

28.01

Malmö/A

10.75

Tanja Thelandersson-94, Vittsjö GIK

10.02

Karlskrona

10.36

Maria Lundgren-94, IK Finish

20.01

Malmö/A

10.26

Jaqueline Andersson-94, IK Finish

04.02

Malmö/A

10.12

Alissa Söderberg-94, IK Finish

02.12-06

Malmö/A

  9.87

Ellinor Nilsson-94, Malmö AI

10.03

Växjö

  9.65

Caroline Månsson-94, Åhus FIK

04.02

Malmö/A

  9.10

Ella Spenner-94, IFK Helsingborg

24.03

Helsingborg

  8.90

Cecilia Neuman-94, IFK Lund

10.03

Växjö

4 x 200 m

1.57.91

IFK Lund

17.03

Malmö/A

  (Cecilia Neuman-94, Malin Carlsson-94,
Anna Backlund-94, Hanna Kober-94)
 

2.02.49

IFK Trelleborg

17.03

Malmö/A

  (Emmi Larsson-95, Sara Håkansson-94,
Johanna Thomasson-94, Amelie Persson-94)
 

2.03.38

IK Finish

17.03

Malmö/A

  (Frida Wihlborg-94, Jasmine Cederblad-94 ,
Lisa Grönevik-94 , Malin Olsson-94)
 

2.04.72

Heleneholms IF

17.03

Malmö/A

  (Lina Bengtsson- , Lina Sandberg-94,
Mikaela Persson-94, Matilda Ekberg-95)