Flickor 13 år:

60 meter

8.09

Emilia Eriksson-95, IFK Lund

09.02

Malmö/A

8.16

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

09.02

Malmö/A

8.22

Maila Condé Alleyne-95, Malmö AI

19.01

Malmö/A

8.23

Emmi Larsson-95, IFK Trelleborg

02.02

Vellinge

8.41

Lina Petersson-95, Malmö AI

01.12-07

Malmö/A

8.45

Jennifer Millestad-95. Malmö AI

01.12-07

Malmö/A

8.49

Matilda Ekberg-95, Heleneholms IF

16.03

Linköping

8.52

Nellie Mårtensson-95, Hässleholms AIS

01.03

Halmstad

8.54

Vera Rönngard-95, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

8.63

Wilma Kroon-95, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

200 meter

27.18

Emmi Larsson-95, IFK Trelleborg

10.02

Malmö/A

27.33

Maila Condé Alleyne-95, Malmö AI

15.03

Linköping

27.61

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

10.02

Malmö/A

27.96

Emilia Eriksson-95, IFK Lund

10.02

Malmö/A

28.32

Anja Persson-Hellberg-95, Heleneholms IF

20.01

Malmö/A

28.35

Lina Petersson-95, Malmö AI

15.03

Linköping

28.39

Nellie Mårtensson-95, Hässleholms AIS

10.02

Malmö/A

28.50

Wilma Kroon-95, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

28.59

Ida Lindgren-95, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

28.71

Sarah Lahti-95, Klippans FK

10.02

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.23.76

Sarah Lahti-95, Klippans FK

16.03

Linköping

2.28.48

Anja Persson-Hellberg-95, Heleneholms IF

26.01

Malmö/A

2.36.43

Natalie Möllerberg-95, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

2.37.17

Isabell Norstedt-95, IFK Helsingborg

20.01

Malmö/A

2.39.50

Sofia Persson-95, Klippans FK

10.02

Malmö/A

2.39.62

Frida Furebring-95, IFK Lund

10.02

Malmö/A

2.44.11

Matilda Frantzich-95, IK Pallas

10.02

Malmö/A

2.45.53

Sofia Andersson-95, Vittsjö GIK

20.01

Malmö/A

2.46.90

Jennie Walfridsson-95, Ystads IF

15.03

Linköping

2.47.18

Ebba Björkman-95, KFUM Kristianstad

15.12-07

Karlskrona

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  9.89

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

15.03

Linköping

10.23

Isabell Norstedt-95, IFK Helsingborg

15.03

Linköping

10.38

Hanna Zetterman-95, Lomma FIK

15.03

Linköping

10.53

Josefin Enoksson-95, Klippans FK

05.04

Helsingborg

10.70

Frida Furebring-95, IFK Lund

20.01

Malmö/A

10.86

Jennie Walfridsson-95, Ystads IF

15.03

Linköping

10.99

Wilma Kroon-95, Malmö AI

12.01

Lund

11.04

Ida Persson-95, Malmö AI

15.03

Linköping

11.05

Emma Schack-95, Åhus FIK

15.12-07

Karlskrona

11.16

Jenny Ehrlin-95, Malmö AI

12.01

Lund

Höjdhopp

1.59

Emma Schack-95, Åhus FIK

15.03

Linköping

1.52

Jenny Axelsson-95, Båstads GIF

12.01

Halmstad

1.52

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

10.02

Malmö/A

1.49

Sarah Lahti-95, Klippans FK

15.03

Linköping

1.48

Josefin Enoksson-95, Klippans FK

20.01

Malmö/A

1.46

Ida Lindgren-95, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

1.44

Vera Klingen-95, Heleneholms IF

01.12-07

Malmö/A

1.43

Matilda Ekberg -95, Heleneholms IF

15.03

Linköping

1.40

Rebecka Schmidt-95, IF Kronan

08.12-07

Göteborg/F

1.40

- " -

27.01

Malmö/A

1.40

- " -

10.02

Malmö/A

1.40

Jasmine Leek Juhlin-95, IFK Lund

10.02

Malmö/A

1.40

Emelie Malmberg-95, IFK Lund

01.03

Dortmund,GER

Stavhopp

2.80

Teresa Dimblad Gonzales-95, Malmö AI

23.08

Malmö/A

2.30

Emma Nilsson-95, IFK Trelleborg

16.03

Linköping

2.20

Nellie Becke-95, IK Finish

23.08

Malmö/A

Längdhopp, zon

5.24

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

16.03

Linköping

4.98

Josefin Enoksson-95, Klippans FK

19.01

Malmö/A

4.97

Emmi Larsson-95, IFK Trelleborg

09.02

Malmö/A

4.90

Natalie Möllerberg-95, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

4.80

Vera Rönngard-95, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

4.81

Lina Petersson-95, Malmö AI

16.03

Linköping

4.68

Matilda Ekberg-95, Heleneholms IF

19.01

Malmö/A

4.62

Isabell Norstedt-95, IFK Helsingborg

09.02

Malmö/A

4.61

Emma Schack-95, Åhus FIK

01.12-07

Malmö/A

4.60

Hanna Ringdahl-95, Eslövs AI

26.01

Malmö/A

Tresteg, zon

10.50

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

20.01

Malmö/A

10.10

Emma Schack-95, Åhus FIK

20.01

Malmö/A

  9.87

Ida Lindgren-95, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

  9.79

Isabell Norstedt-95, IFK Helsingborg

08.12-07

Göteborg/F

  9.58

Natalie Möllerberg-95, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

  9.38

Wilma Kroon-95, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

  9.14

Sofia Andersson-95, Vittsjö GIK

20.01

Malmö/A

  9.07

Josefin Enoksson-95, Klippans FK

05.04

Helsingborg

  9.01

Frida Furebring-95, IFK Lund

20.01

Malmö/A

  8.61

Ida Persson-95, Malmö AI

15.03

Linköping

Kula 2.0 kg

11.89

Marinda Pettersson-95, Hässleholms AIS

01.03

Halmstad

11.63

Elise Malmberg-95, Hässleholms AIS

27.01

Malmö/A

11.35

Jennie Walfridsson-95, Ystads IF

09.02

Malmö/A

11.13

Ida Lindgren-95, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

10.73

Nellie Mårtensson-95, Hässleholms AIS

15.03

Linköping

10.69

Linnea Olsson-95, Heleneholms IF

09.02

Malmö/A

10.57

Sanna Björkqvist-95, IFK Lund

09.02

Malmö/A

10.06

Emma Schack-95, Åhus FIK

01.03

Halmstad

  9.95

Emelie Malmberg-95, IFK Lund

02.02

Vellinge

  9.95

Linnea Frisk-95, Åhus FIK

01.03

Halmstad

4 x 200 m

1.55.09

Malmö AI

02.03

Malmö/A

  (-)  

1.57.32

Heleneholms IF

02.03

Malmö/A

  (-)  

2.00.98

Staffanstorps AI

02.03

Malmö/A

  (-)  

2.07.98

IFK Trelleborg

02.03

Malmö/A

  (-)  

2.11.13

Eslövs AI

02.03

Malmö/A

  (-)  

2.17.60

Lomma FIK

02.03

Malmö/A

  (-)