Flickor 13 år:

60 meter

8.18 Anna Samuelsson-96, Åhus FIK 03.02 Malmö/Ar
8.18 - " - 15.03 Norrköping
8.21 Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI 06.12.08 Malmö/A
8.23 Linnea Sandell-96, IF Kronan 24.01 Malmö/A
8.23 - " - 01.02 Malmö/A
8.35 Alexandra Everett-96, Malmö AI 01.02 Malmö/A
8.36 Julia Axelsson-Swärd-96, Ängelholms IF 04.04 Helsingborg
8.38 Emma Rask-96, Höörs IS 03.02 Malmö/Ar
8.43 Vanille Cousyn-Johansson-96,
Ängelholms IF
04.04 Helsingborg
8.47 Matilda Andersson-96, KFUM Kristianstad 01.02 Malmö/A
8.58 Emelie Nilsson-96, Ystads IF 08.02 Sjöbo
8.60 Frida Grindheim-96, IFK Helsingborg 04.04 Helsingborg

200 meter

26.85 Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI 01.03 Malmö/A
27.48 Alexandra Everett-96, Malmö AI 14.03 Norrköping
27.71 Anna Samuelsson-96, Åhus FIK 01.03 Malmö/A
27.87 Linnea Sandell-96, IF Kronan 01.03 Malmö/A
28.11 Julia Axelsson-Swärd-96, Ängelholms IF 14.03 Norrköping
28.14 Frida Grindheim-96, IFK Helsingborg 01.03 Malmö/A
28.14 - " - 14.03 Norrköping
28.61 Lilly Andersson-96, Eslövs AI 01.03 Malmö/A
29.48 Rebecca Öhlin-96, Malmö AI 01.03 Malmö/A
29.49 Nicci Laidler-96, Ystads IF 01.03 Malmö/A
29.52 Sara Jacobsson-96, Malmö AI 01.03 Malmö/A

800 meter

2.26.34 Lilly Andersson-96, Eslövs AI 15.03 Norrköping
2.29.21 Frida Grindheim-96, IFK Helsingborg 15.03 Norrköping

2.39.78

My Sänneskog-96, IFK Helsingborg

31.01

Malmö/A

2.39.88 Klara Skyvell-96, IFK Helsingborg 01.03 Malmö/A
2.41.41 Jonna Westerlund-96, IK Pallas 31.01 Malmö/A
2.43.00 Naemi Jaworowski-96, S. Sandby IF 01.03 Malmö/A
2.45.70 Charlotte Carlberg-96, Heleneholms IF 01.03 Malmö/A
2.47.1m Nicci Laidler-96, Ystads IF 06.12.08 Malmö/A
2.51.75 Linnéa Flyman-96, IK Finish 31.01 MalmöA
2.53.50 Ebba Green-96, IFK Trelleborg 14.03 Norrköping

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  9.51 Linnea Sandell-96, IF Kronan 14.03 Norrköping
  9.62 Alexandra Everett-96, Malmö AI 25.01 Malmö/A
10.27 Matilda Andersson-96, KFUM Kristianstad 25.01 Malmö/A
10.37 Lilly Andersson-96, Esövs AI 25.01 Malmö/A
10.93 Louise Waldemarsson-96, IF Kronan 06.12.08 Göteborg/F
11.09 Anida Tufekcic-96, IFK Helsingborg 04.04 Helsingborg

11.22

Jessika Lowe-96, IFK Helsingborg

14.12.08

Helsingborg

11.26 Frida Grindheim-96, IFK Helsingborg 04.04 Helsingborg
11.39 Linnea Strömberg-96, Staffanstorps AI 10.01 Lund
11.78 Olivia Maunsbach-96, IFK Lund 10.01 Lund

Höjdhopp

1.67 Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI 21.03 Luleå
1.55 Signe Svensén-96, KFUM Kristianstad 14.03 Norrköping
1.54 Linnea Sandell-96, IF Kronan 28.02 Malmö/A
1.54 Lenny Saarloos-96, Vittsjö GIK 28.02 Malmö/A
1.52 Alexandra Hansson-96, IFK Lund 14.03 Dortmund,GER
1.49 My Peterson-Dahlbeck-96, Malmö AI 14.03 Norrköping
1.47 Frida Grindheim-96, IFK Helsingborg 29.03 Århus,DEN
1.47 Alexandra Everett-96, Malmö AI 06.12.08 Malmö/A
1.44 Klara Skyvell-96,IFK Helsingborg 29.03 Århus,DEN
1.40 Annika Jönsson-96, IFK Helsingborg 25.01 Malmö/A
1.40 Ebba Andersson-96, Ystads IF 08.02 Sjöbo

Stavhopp

 

 

 

 

Längdhopp, zon

5.50 Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI 15.03 Norrköping
5.20 Lilly Andersson-96, Eslövs AI 15.03 Norrköping
5.02 Anna Samuelsson-96, Åhus FIK 15.03 Norrköping
4.96 Signe Svensén-96, KFUM Kristianstad 15.03 Norrköping
4.82 Frida Grindheim-96, IFK Helsingborg 04.04 Helsingborg
4.81 Emma Rask-96, Höörs IS 15.03 Norrköping
4.67 Linnea Sandell-96, IF Kronan 04.04 Helsingborg
4.63 Julia Axelsson-Swärd-96, Ängelholms IF 04.04 Helsingborg
4.60 Vanille Cousyn-Johansson-96,
Ängelholms IF
04.04 Helsingborg
4.58 Annika Jönsson-96, IFK Helsingborg 04.04 Helsingborg

Tresteg, zon

10.25 Linnea Sandell-96, IF Kronan 06.12.08 Göteborg/F
  9.67 Lenny Saarloos-96, Vittsjö GIK 01.03 Malmö/A
  9.64 Louise Waldemarsson-96, IF Kronan 06.12.08 Göteborg/F

  9.58

Jessika Lowe-96, IFK Helsingborg

22.11.08

Göteborg/F

  9.51 Rebecca Öhlin-96, Malmö AI 01.03 Malmö/A
  9.46 Hanna Joelsson-96, Lomma FIK 01.03 Malmö/A
  9.33 Anida Tufekcic-96, IFK Helsingborg 01.03 Malmö/A

Kula 2.0 kg

13.55 Julia Axelsson-Swärd-96, Ängelholms IF 28.02 Malmö/A
12.63 Lilly Andersson-96, Eslövs AI 28.02 Malmö/A
12.49 Signe Svensén-96, KFUM Kristianstad 28.02 Malmö/A
11.23 Linnea Strömberg-96, Staffanstorps AI 06.12.08 Malmö/A
11.18 Matilda Andersson-96, KFUM Kristianstad 24.01 Malmö/A
11.17 Sofia Mårtensson-96, Heleneholms IF 06.12.08 Malmö/A
11.07 Sara Lindberget-96, KFUM Kristianstad 21.07 Karlskrona
10.63 Emma Rask-96, Höörs IS 28.02 Malmö/A
10.52 Erica Bengtsson-96, Ängelholms IF 04.04 Helsingborg
10.50 Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI 21.03 Luleå

4 x 200 m

1.58.61 KFUM Kristianstad 21.03 Malmö/A
2.04.10 Malmö AI 21.03 Malmö/A
2.04.22 Heleneholms IF 21.03 Malmö/A
2.04.33 Ystads IF 21.03 Malmö/A

2.05.86

IFK Lund

21.03

Malmö/A