Flickor 13 år:

60 meter

8.46

Kajsa Olsson-97, Heleneholms IF

23.01

Malmö/A

8.46

- " -

31.01

Malmö/A

8.46

Malin Olsson-97, S. Sandby IF

06.02

Vellinge

8.59

Ida Gustavsson-97, IFK Helsingborg

10.04

Helsingborg

8.60

Ebba Hult-97, KFUM Kristianstad

05.12.09

Malmö/A

8.73

Hanna Andersson-97, IFK Trelleborg

13.03

Karlskrona

8.85

Sofia Bengtsson-97, Klippans FK

16.01

Malmö/A

8.88

Moa Ugglin-97, Malmö AI

09.01

Lund

8.89

Patricia Striner-97, Malmö AI

23.01

Malmö/A

8.90

Lisa Nilsson-97, IFK Trelleborg

31.01

Malmö/A

8.94

Selma Bjelkerud-97, Malmö AI

05.12.09

Malmö/A

200 meter

27.52

Kajsa Olsson-97, Heleneholms IF

30.01

Malmö/A

28.65

Patricia Striner-97, Malmö AI

14.03

Karlskrona

29.64

Sofia Tingestedt-97, Heleneholms IF

17.01

Malmö/A

31.00

Linnea Landgren-97, Malmö AI

17.01

Malmö/A

31.30

Ebba Wahlström-97, Höörs IS

17.01

Malmö/A

31.83

Stella Ehrlin-97, Malmö AI

17.01

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.28.17

Patricia Striner-97, Malmö AI

17.01

Malmö/A

2.29.66

Desirée Andersson-97, IK Finish

13.03

Karlskrona

2.38.48

Sofia Tingestedt-97, Heleneholms IF

30.01

Malmö/A

2.39.87

Kajsa Unéus-97, IK Finish

17.01

Malmö/A

2.44.20

Louise Sandberg-97, Heleneholms IF

17.01

Malmö/A

2.46.4m

Kajsa Johansson-97, KFUM Kristianstad

05.12.09

Malmö/A

2.47.50

Rebecca Jeppsson-97, IF Kronan

24.01

Malmö/A

2.50.3m

Rebecca Winberg-97, Lomma FIK

05.12.09

Malmö/A

3.18.34

Amanda Styff-97, IFK Lund

27.02

Dortmund,GER

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

10.25

Patricia Striner-97, Malmö AI

24.01

Malmö/A

10.95

Andrietta Grentzmann-97, Malmö AI

24.01

Malmö/A

11.01

Elin Ruland-97, Malmö AI

10.01

Kristianstad

11.52

Ebba Hult-97, KFUM Kristianstad

10.01

Kristianstad

11.96

Rebecca Jeppsson-97, IF Kronan

10.04

Helsingborg

12.14

Josefin Jansson-97, IFK Helsingborg

10.04

Helsingborg

12.28

Kajsa Johansson-97, KFUM Kristianstad

10.01

Kristianstad

12.89

Linn Wikström-97, Åhus FIK

10.01

Kristianstad

Höjdhopp

1.52

Kajsa Olsson-97, Heleneholms IF

13.03

Karlskrona

1.46

Ebba Hult-97, KFUM Kristianstad

05.12.09

Malmö/A

1.43

Malin Olsson-97, S. Sandby IF

31.01

Malmö/A

1.41

Selma Bjelkerud-97, Malmö AI

05.12.09

Malmö/A

1.40

Frida Thelin-97, IFK Lund

27.02

Dortmund,GER

1.40

Sofia Tingestedt-97, Heleneholms IF

31.01

Malmö/A

1.36

Agnes Pettersson-97, IK Finish

16.01

Malmö/A

1.35

Emelie Andersson-97, FK Athlet

31.01

Malmö/A

1.35

Stella Ehrlin-97, Malmö AI

05.12.09

Malmö/A

1.35

Anna Borg-97, IFK Lund

31.01

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

2.85

Andrietta Grentzmann-97, Malmö AI

31.01

Malmö/A

2.30

Patricia Striner-97, Malmö AI

14.03

Karlskrona

Längdhopp, zon

4.72

Tanja Larsson-97, Lomma FIK

14.03

Karlskrona

4.70

Hanna Andersson-97, IFK Trelleborg

14.03

Karlskrona

4.67

Malin Olsson-97, S. Sandby IF

14.03

Karlskrona

4.67

Sofia Tingestedt-97, Heleneholms IF

14.03

Karlskrona

4.52

Moa Ugglin-97, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

4.43

Amanda Engbe-97, IK Finish

05.12.09

Malmö/A

4.39

Kajsa Johansson-97, KFUM Kristianstad

05.12.09

Malmö/A

4.37

Selma Bjelkerud-97, Malmö AI

05.12.09

Malmö/A

4.25

Ebba Wahlström-97, Höörs IF

23.01

Malmö/A

4.23

Ebba Hult-97, KFUM Kristianstad

05.12.09

Malmö/A

4.23

Andrietta Grentzmann-97, Malmö AI

05.12.09

Malmö/A

Tresteg, zon

9.06

Ebba Wahlström-97, Höörs IS

13.03

Karlskrona

7.72

Amanda Dahlqvist-97, Vittsjö GIK

27.03

Kristianstad

Kula 2.0 kg

10.40

Tanja Larsson-97, Lomma FIK

16.01

Malmö/A

  9.63

Agnes Pettersson-97, IK Finish

13.03

Karlskrona

  9.31

Amanda Engbe-97, IK Finish

06.02

Vellinge

  9.08

Ebba Björnberg-97, IK Finish

17.02

Malmö/A

  9.01

Frida Johansson-97, FK Athlet

23.01

Malmö/A

  8.77

Belinda Quainoo-97, Heleneholms IF

31.01

Malmö/A

  8.32

Ebba Wahlström-97, Höörs IS

13.03

Karlskrona

  8.26

Patricia Striner-97, Malmö AI

10.01

Kristianstad

  7.86

Emelie Andersson-97, FK Athlet

16.01

Malmö/A

  7.74

Ida Gustavsson-97, IFK Helsingborg

05.12.09

Malmö/A

  7.74

Julia Karlsson Bäcklund-97, Vittsjö GIK

27.03

Kristianstad

4 x 200 m