Flickor 13 år:

60 meter

8.39

Vanja Blomberg-98, Klippans FK

12.03

Uddevalla

8.53

Frida Tånnander-98, IFK Lund

12.02

Malmö/A

8.61

Moa Mattisson-96, IFK Helsingborg

12.02

Malmö/A

8.66

Isa Andersson-98, IFK Helsingborg

02.04

Helsingborg

8.74

My Lindquist-98, IFK Lund

05.02

Vellinge

8.75

Sofia Hofer-98, IFK Trelleborg

05.02

Vellinge

8.77

Emma Persson-98, IFK Helsingborg

02.04

Helsingborg

8.83

Lovisa Zederfeldt-98, Malmö AI

04.12.10

Malmö/A

8.89

Ellen Brobeck-98, Öresund FK

30.01

Malmö/A

8.91

Ida Pettersson-98, IFK Helsingborg

02.04

Helsingborg

8.91

Edina Filekovic-98, Malmö AI

12.02

Malmö/A

200 meter

28.39

Moa Mattisson-96, IFK Helsingborg

13.03

Uddevalla

28.80

My Lindquist-98, IFK Lund

13.03

Uddevalla

29.44

Ellen Brobeck-98, Öresund FK

13.02

Malmö/A

29.70

Edina Filekovic-98, Malmö AI

23.01

Malmö/A

30.00

Emma Persson-98, IFK Helsingborg

13.02

Malmö/A

30.02

Ida Jernle-98, Malmö AI

13.02

Malmö/A

30.22

Annie Sandberg-98, Öresund FK

13.02

Malmö/A

30.22

Ellinor Sperling-98, Ängelholms IF

13.02

Malmö/A

30.52

Frida Andersson-98, Eslövs AI

13.02

Malmö/A

30.66

Ebba Ericsson-98, IFK Helsingborg

13.02

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.33.34

Chatrine Carlberg-98, Öresund FK

12.03

Uddevalla

2.34.06

Caroline Jansson-98, Öresund FK

13.03

Uddevalla

2.34.11

Frida Andersson-98, Eslövs AI

13.03

Uddevalla

2.36.44

Ida Jernie-98, Malmö AI

23.01

Malmö/A

2.40.73

Olivia Kempi-98, IFK Helsingborg

23.01

Malmö/A

2.47.03

Filippa Jeppsson-98, Ystads IF

13.02

Malmö/A

2.52.31

Emma Lilja-98, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

2.53.13

Hanna Nilsson-Montler-98, IF Kronan

04.12.10

Göteborg/FH

2.55.0m

Emma Persson-98, IFK Helsingborg

04.12.10

Malmö/A

2.56.5m

Lovisa Zederfeldt-98, Malmö AI

04.12.10

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

10.13

Moa Mattisson-98, IFK Helsingborg

13.03

Uddevalla

10.92

Alba Bengtsson-98, IF Kronan

02.04

Helsingborg

11.02

Filippa Fernström-98, Malmö AI

23.01

Malmö/A

11.15

Ellinor Sperling-98, Ängelholms IF

02.04

Helsingborg

11.26

Johanna Birgersson-98, IFK Helsingborg

02.04

Helsingborg

11.62

Isa Andersson-98, IFK Helsingborg

02.04

Helsingborg

11.75

Ebba Ericsson-98, IFK Helsingborg

02.04

Helsingborg

12.09

Ida Karlsson-98, Åhus FIK

23.01

Malmö/A

12.29

Erica Karlström-98, Åhus FIK

23.01

Malmö/A

12.58

Felicia Rasmusson-98, IF Kronan

04.12.10

Göteborg/FH

Höjdhopp

1.61

Sol Grip-Rösth-98, Båstads GIF

23.01

Malmö/A

1.46

Alba Bengtsson-98, IF Kronan

12.03

Uddevalla

1.43

Patricia Bentzen-98, Hörby AIF

04.12.10

Malmö/A

1.43

Filippa Fernström-98, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

1.40

Frida Tånnander-98, IFK Lund

04.12.10

Malmö/A

1.40

- " -

12.02

Malmö/A

1.40

Linnea Berg-98, IFK Lund

23.01

Malmö/A

1.37

Moa Mattisson-98, IFK Helsingborg

04.12.10

Malmö/A

1.37

Annie Sandberg-98, Öresund FK

04.12.10

Malmö/A

1.37

- " -

23.01

Malmö/A

1.35

Nelly Bornarve-98, Öresund FK

30.01

Malmö/A

1.35

- " -

12.02

Malmö/A

1.34

Alva Resare-98, IFK Lund

04.12.10

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

2.20

Frida Tånnander-98, IFK Lund

30.01

Malmö/A

2.20

Simona Seménas-98, Öresund FK

13.03

Uddevalla

2.00

Jessica Sarhede-98, Öresund FK

13.03

Uddevalla

1.90

Anna Andersson-98, Öresund FK

13.03

Uddevalla

Längdhopp, zon

4.88

Isa Andersson-98, IFK Helsingborg

02.04

Helsingborg

4.80

Moa Mattisson-98, IFK Helsingborg

13.02

Malmö/A

4.67

Vanja Blomberg-98, Klippans FK

02.04

Helsingborg

4.58

Ellen Brobeck-98, Öresund FK

12.02

Malmö/A

4.56

Filippa Andersson-98, Klippans FK

02.04

Helsingborg

4.53

Linnea Berg-98, IFK Lund

13.02

Malmö/A

4.52

Ellinor Sperling-98, Ängelholms IF

12.02

Malmö/A

4.52

Sofia Hofer-98, IFK Trelleborg

13.02

Malmö/A

4.46

Sofia Troell-98, Klippans FK

05.04

Helsingborg

4.45

Frida Tånnander-98, IFK Lund

22.01

Malmö/A

Tresteg, zon

9.76

Louise Estberg-98, Malmö AI

23.01

Malmö/A

9.65

Ellinor Sperling-98, Ängelholms IF

23.01

Malmö/A

9.15

Johanna Birgersson-98, IFK Helsingborg

12.03

Uddevalla

9.05

Moa Mattisson-98, IFK Helsingborg

23.01

Malmö/A

8.97

Filippa Fernström-98, Malmö AI

05.02

Göteborg/FH

8.32

Alva Resare-98, IFK Lund

23.01

Malmö/A

8.13

Linnea Berg-98, IFK Lund

23.01

Malmö/A

7.77

Erica Karlström-98, Åhus FIK

23.01

Malmö/A

6.63

Louise Nilsson-98, Treby IF

20.11.10

Kristianstad

Kula 2.0 kg

12.47

Sofia Troell-98, Klippans FK

12.03

Uddevalla

10.42

Agnes Jansdotter-98, Åhus FIK

04.12.10

Malmö/A

10.35

Agnes Ullwinger-98, Ängelholms IF

12.02

Malmö/A

10.28

Simona Seménas-98, Öresund FK

05.02

Vellinge

10.18

Karolina Wamsler-98, S. Sandby IF

12.03

Uddevalla

  9.43

Ellinor Sperling-98, Ängelholms IF

12.02

Malmö/A

  9.15

Isa Andersson-98, IFK Helsingborg

02.04

Helsingborg

  9.04

Hanna Larsson-98, IFK Trelleborg

22.01

Malmö/A

  8.86

Alva Resare-98, IFK Lund

12.02

Malmö/A

  8.51

My Lindquist-98, IFK Lund

05.02

Vellinge

4 x 200 m