F 13 år:

Dela

60 meter

8.32

Alexandra Wiberg-99, Malmö AI

10.03

Malmö/A

8.36

Maja Lassen-99, Eslövs AI

10.03

Malmö/A

8.39

Emmy Andersson-99, Båstads GIF

10.03

Malmö/A

8.53

Nicole Ridegård-99, IFK Lund

29.01

Malmö/A

8.63

Emilia Jönsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

14.04

Helsingborg

8.73

Amanda Jacobsson-99, IFK Trelleborg

11.02

Vellinge

8.81

Moa Kjellander-99, Åhus FIK

03.12.11

Malmö/A

8.87

Ebba Stenström-99, Öresund FK

03.12.11

Malmö/A

8.89

Wilma Krausche-99, Öresund FK

11.02

Vellinge

8.90

My Jarlsheden-99, Vittsjö GIK

04.02

Malmö/A

200 meter

27.18

Alexandra Wiberg-99, Malmö AI

11.03

Malmö/A

28.16

Maja Lassen-99, Eslövs AI

11.03

Malmö/A

29.17

Nicole Ridegård-99, IFK Lund

11.03

Malmö/A

29.94

Victoria Krüeger-99, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

30.12

Py Altrell-99, Öresund FK

05.02

Malmö/A

30.42

Mathilda Sjöström-99, IFK Lund

05.02

Malmö/A

30.60

Ebba Stenström-99, Öresund FK

05.02

Malmö/A

30.63

Emma Nilsson-99, Vittsjö GIK

05.02

Malmö/A

30.86

Emma Erlandsson-99, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

30.99

Sofia Rapp-99, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.34.88

Matilda Sjöström-99, IFK Lund

11.03

Malmö/A

2.38.96

Emma Erlandsson-99, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

2.45.86

Rebecca Månsson-99, Eslövs AI

05.02

Malmö/A

2.47.46

Hanna Seydlitz-99, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

3.00.79

Ebba Ottosson-99, Hässleholms AIS

28.01

Malmö/A

3.02.83

Linnea Dahlgren-99, Eslövs AI

28.01

Malmö/A

3.11.0m

Victoria Krüeger-99, Malmö AI

03.12.11

Malmö/A

3.24.5m

Chantell Andersson-99, Öresund FK

03.12.11

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

10.54

Alice Flensburg-99, Klippans FK

08.01

Kristianstad

10.88

Moa Kjellander-99, Åhus FIK

11.02

Växjö

11.30

Emma Erlandsson-99, Malmö AI

11.03

Malmö/A

11.81

Michaela Ljungdahl-99, Hässleholms AIS

08.01

Kristianstad

11.85

Cajsa Jönsson-99, Öresund FK

08.01

Kristianstad

11.98

Py Altrell-99, Öresund FK

11.02

Växjö

12.13

Erica Olsson-99, Hässleholms AIS

08.01

Kristianstad

12.69

Linnea Dahlgren-99, Eslövs AI

17.12.11

Karlskrona

12.70

Frida Lundberg-99, Åhus FIK

03.03

Kristianstad

13.11

Hilda Fahl-99, Öresund FK

14.01

Lund

Höjdhopp

1.57

Alexandra Wiberg-99, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

1.57

- " -

10.03

Malmö/A

1.57

Linnea Jönsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

10.03

Malmö/A

1.49

Alice Flensburg-99, Klippans FK

04.02

Malmö/A

1.45

My Jarlsheden-99, Vittsjö GIK

12.11.11

Kristianstad

1.43

Frida Lundberg-99, Åhus FIK

04.02

Malmö/A

1.43

Wilma Krausche-99, Öresund FK

29.01

Malmö/A

1.41

Moa Kjellander-99, Åhus FIK

11.02

Växjö

1.40

Emma Erlandsson-99, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

1.37

Saga Sjöberg-99, Öresund FK

03.12.11

Malmö/A

1.34

Emilia Jönsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

03.12.11

Malmö/A

1.34

Sofie Denbert-99, IFK Lund

03.12.11

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

2.90

Linnea Jönsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

11.03

Malmö/A

2.10

Frida Lundberg-99, Åhus FIK

08.01

Kristianstad

1.40

Michaela Ljungdahl-99, Hässleholms AIS

12.11.11

Kristianstad

1.30

Moa Kjellander-99, Åhus FIK

12.11.11

Kristianstad

Längdhopp, zon

4.91

Alexandra Wiberg-99, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

4.73

Linnea Jönsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

08.01

Kristianstad

4.59

Moa Kjellander-99, Åhus FIK

17.03

Kristianstad

4.54

Ebba Stenström-99, Öresund FK

28.01

Malmö/A

4.54

Alice Flensburg-99, Klippans FK

14.04

Helsingborg

4.46

Emmy Andersson-99, Båstads GIF

03.03

Halmstad

4.45

Emma Erlandsson-99, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

4.43

Hilma Rossi-99, Öresund FK

03.12.11

Malmö/A

4.40

Amanda Jacobsson-99, IFK Trelleborg

03.12.11

Malmö/A

4.33

Py Altrell-99, Öresund FK

05.02

Malmö/A

4.33

- " -

11.02

Växjö

Tresteg, zon

9.69

Emma Erlandsson-99, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

9.42

Moa Kjellander-99, Åhus FIK

04.02

Malmö/A

9.36

My Jarlsheden-99, Vittsjö GIK

10.03

Malmö/A

9.17

Mathilda Sjöström-99, IFK Lund

04.02

Malmö/A

9.13

Malin Jansson-99, Eslövs AI

04.02

Malmö/A

8.93

Emma Nilsson-99, Vittsjö GIK

04.02

Malmö/A

8.83

Ebba S Wolfbrandt-99, FK Athlet

04.02

Malmö/A

8.67

Molie Rosander-99, Vittsjö GIK

04.02

Malmö/A

8.26

Nicole Ridegård-99, IFK Lund

04.02

Malmö/A

Kula 2.0 kg

11.77

Linnea Jönsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

29.01

Malmö/A

11.56

Cajsa Jönsson-99, Öresund FK

29.01

Malmö/A

10.68

Hanna Grönwall-99, Öresund FK

11.02

Vellinge

10.64

Frida Lundberg-99, Åhus FIK

04.02

Malmö/A

10.04

Hilda Fahl-99, Öresund FK

04.02

Malmö/A

  9.50

Nora Kindberg-99, Åhus FIK

17.03

Kristianstad

  9.37

Jamie Fasth-99, Klippans FK

14.04

Helsingborg

  8.90

Moa Kjellander-99, Åhus FIK

17.03

Kristianstad

  8.88

Py Altrell-99, Öresund FK

14.04

Malmö/A

  8.80

Alice Flensburg-99, Klippans FK

14.04

Helsingborg

4 x 200 m

       
     

Fyrkamp

3168

Moa Kjellander-99, Åhus FIK

11.02

Växjö

 

(10.88 141 414 839)

 

 

2794

Py Altrell-99, Öresund FK

11.02

Växjö

 

(11.98 117 433 879)

 

 

2458

Nora Kindberg-99, Åhus FIK

11.02

Växjö

 

(13.54 129 385 822)