F 13 år:

Dela

60 meter

8.54

Filippa Blomqvist-00, Öresund FK

09.02

Malmö/A

8.55

Sally Börjesson Frantzén-00, Öresund FK

09.02

Malmö/A

8.62

Megan Berg Nobeus-00, Malmö AI

01.12.12

Malmö/A

8.67

Hanna Dahlberg-00, Eslövs AI

13.01

Kristianstad

8.72

Eir Persson-00, Eslövs AI

13.01

Kristianstad

8.72

Julia Henriksson-00, IFK Helsingborg

27.04

Helsingborg

8.79

Ella Andersson-00, Eslövs AI

13.01

Kristianstad

8.88

Amanda Hansson-00, IFK Trelleborg

27.01

Malmö/A

8.90

Caroline Mubiru-00, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

8.96

Erika Wärff-00, Öresund FK

09.02

Malmö/A

200 meter

29.04

Erika Wärff-00, Öresund FK

10.02

Malmö/A

29.13

Sally Börjesson Frantzén-00, Öresund FK

10.02

Malmö/A

29.25

Caroline Mubiru-00, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

29.39

Filippa Blomqvist-00, Öresund FK

10.02

Malmö/A

29.44

Megan Berg Nobeus-00, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

29.46

Hanna Dahlberg-00, Eslövs AI

10.02

Malmö/A

30.10

Ella Andersson-00, Eslövs AI

10.02

Malmö/A

30.99

Jennifer Quick-00, IFK Lund

10.02

Malmö/A

31.51

Ellen Nilsson-00, Åhus FIK

10.02

Malmö/A

32.29

Isabella Obradovic-00, IFK Lund

10.02

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.35.60

Caroline Mubiru-00, Malmö AI

17.03

Växjö

2.40.35

Tilda Pettersson-00, Björnstorps IF

16.03

Växjö

3.04.7m

Isabella Obradovic-00, IFK Lund

01.12.12

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

10.00

Erika Wärff-00, Öresund FK

24.03

Växjö

10.20

Sally Börjesson Frantzén-00, Öresund FK

17.03

Växjö

11.05

Ellen Nilsson-00, Åhus FIK

13.01

Kristianstad

11.60

Maja Rosenlind-00, IF Kronan

02.03

Malmö/A

12.50

Ella Baltzarsson-00, Båstads GIF

13.01

Kristianstad

13.76

Ebba Elofsson-00, Hässleholms AIS

13.01

Kristianstad

13.83

Tilda Perixon-00, Åhus FIK

15.12.12

Karlskrona

Höjdhopp

1.67

Erika Wärff-00, Öresund FK

16.03

Växjö

1.40

Ellen Nilsson-00, Åhus FIK

01.12.12

Malmö/A

1.40

Tilda Persson-00, Vittsjö GIK

13.01

Kristianstad

1.37

Klara Christiansson-00, Ystads IF

19.01

Sjöbo

1.37

Megan Berg Nobeus-00, Malmö AI

02.03

Malmö/A

1.35

Amanda Hansson-00, IFK Trelleborg

27.01

Malmö/A

1.33

Hedda Carlsson-00, Klippans FK

06.04

Helsingborg

1.30

Linn Beer-00, IFK Lund

01.12.12

Malmö/A

1.30

- " -

27.01

Malmö/A

1.25

Caroline Mubiru-00, Malmö AI

01.12.12

Malmö/A

1.25

Louise A Alenbratt-00, FK Athlet

19.01

Sjöbo

1.25

Maja Rosenlind-00, IF Kronan

02.03

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

2.53

Eir Persson-00, Eslövs AI

17.03

Växjö

2.35

Filippa Ferm-00, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

2.33

Stella Johannsen-00, Malmö AI

17.03

Växjö

2.23

Maja Torstensson-00, Malmö AI

17.03

Växjö

1.80

Erika Wärff-00, Öresund FK

24.11.12

Malmö/A

1.73

Klara Christiansson-00, Ystads IF

13.01

Kristianstad

1.63

Ellen Nilsson-00, Åhus FIK

13.01

Kristianstad

Längdhopp, zon

4.77

Megan Berg Nobeus-00, Malmö AI

01.12.12

Malmö/A

4.76

Erika Wärff-00, Öresund FK

10.02

Malmö/A

4.60

Caroline Mubiru-00, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

4.47

Megan Berg Nobeus-00, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

4.45

Ellen Nilsson-00, Åhus FIK

15.12.12

Göteborg/F

4.43

Amanda Hansson-00, IFK Trelleborg

01.12.12

Malmö/A

4.43

Julia Henriksson-00, IFK Helsingborg

27.04

Helsingborg

4.40

Emma Thell-00, Klippans FK

27.04

Helsingborg

4.33

Hanna Dahlberg-00, Eslövs AI

10.02

Malmö/A

4.25

Sesina Beyed-00, IFK Lund

01.12.12

Malmö/A

Tresteg, zon

10.00

Erika Wärff-00, Öresund FK

16.03

Växjö

  9.45

Maja Rosenlind-00, IF Kronan

16.03

Växjö

  9.14

Sesina Beyed-00, IFK Lund

09.02

Malmö/A

  9.04

Hanna Dahlberg-00, Eslövs AI

09.02

Malmö/A

  8.62

Mia Lindberg-00, Öresund FK

09.02

Malmö/A

Kula 2.0 kg

12.44

Mia Lindberg-00, Öresund FK

02.02

Vellinge

11.95

Vilma Engbe-00, Öresund FK

09.02

Malmö/A

11.70

Erika Wärff-00, Öresund FK

01.12.12

Malmö/A

11.17

Filippa Blomqvist-00, Öresund FK

27.01

Malmö/A

11.13

Ella Andersson-00, Eslövs AI

09.02

Malmö/A

10.03

Megan Berg Nobeus-00, Malmö AI

01.12.12

Malmö/A

  9.60

Louise A Alenbratt-00, FK Athlet

09.02

Malmö/A

  8.90

Maja Rosenlind-00, IF Kronan

27.01

Malmö/A

  8.45

Tilda Persson-00, Vittsjö GIK

09.02

Malmö/A

  8.44

Jennifer Quick-00, IFK Lund

09.02

Malmö/A

4 x 200 m

       
     

Fyrkamp

4.131

Erika Wärff-00, Öresund FK

24.03

Växjö

 

(10.00 164 472 1166)