F 13 år:

Dela

60 meter

8.28

Samatha Oware-01, Malmö AI

15.03

Uddevalla

8.36

Linnea Andersson-01, Båstads GIF

05.04

Helsingborg

8.42

Filippa Sivnert-01, Öresund FK

15.03

Uddevalla

8.43

Thea Petersson-01, Hässleholms AIS

15.03

Uddevalla

8.73

Moa Simonsson-01, Öresund FK

07.12.13

Malmö/A

8.74

Thelma Carlsson-01, Klippans FK

05.04

Helsingborg

8.75

Maja Maunsbach-01, IFK Lund

08.02

Malmö/A

8.76

Nellie Erlandsson-01- Öresund FK

08.02

Malmö/A

8.77

Wilma Rosenquist-01, Öresund FK

08.02

Malmö/A

8.78

Emma Ekberg-01, Klippans FK

08.02

Malmö/A

200 meter

28.61

Thea Petersson-01, Hässleholms AIS

09.02

Malmö/A

28.65

Wilma Rosenquist-01, Öresund FK

16.03

Uddevalla

28.94

Anja Olsson-01, Ystads IF

09.02

Malmö/A

29.05

Nellie Erlandsson-01, Öresund FK

09.02

Malmö/A

29.11

Moa Simonsson-01, Öresund FK

09.02

Malmö/A

29.13

Thelma Carlsson-01, Klippans FK

16.03

Udevalla

29.19

Kajsa Ericsson-01, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

29.84

Tanya Rajkovic-01, Klippans FK

09.02

Malmö/A

29.87

Felicia Svensson-01, Ystads IF

16.01

Växjö

29.97

Ida Andersson-01, Klippans FK

09.02

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.38.05

Thelma Carlsson-01, Klippans FK

15.03

Uddevalla

2.38.62

Ellinor Aurell-01, Ängelholms IF

09.02

Malmö/A

2.40.11

Wilma Rosenquist-01, Öresund FK

15.03

Uddevalla

2.44.44

Ingbjörg Sigurdadottir-01, IFK Lund

25.01

Malmö/A

2.47.16

Rebecca Svensson Spojlar-01, Öresund FK

09.02

Malmö/A

2.47.61

Johanna Sjöström-01, IFK Lund

09.02

Malmö/A

2.48.32

Emma Jensen-01, Klippans FK

07.12.13

Göteborg/Fh

2.52.91

Ida Ottosson-01, Öresund FK

25.01

Malmö/A

3.01.45

Anna Müller-01, IF Kronan

07.12.13

Göteborg/Fh

3.11.86

Kajsa Toftner-01, Klippans FK

07.12.13

Göteborg/Fh

60 meter häck, 68,6 cm

10.36

Nellie Erlandsson-01, Öresund FK

16.03

Uddevalla

10.44

Tanya Rajkovic-01, Klippans FK

05.04

Helsingborg

10.75

Moa Simonsson-01, Öresund FK

16.03

Uddevalla

10.92

Anja Olsson-01, Ystads IF

12.01

Kristianstad

11.01

Vera Kvist-01, Hässleholms AIS

30.03

Växjö

11.06

Thea Petersson-01, Hässleholms AIS

12.01

Kristianstad

11.22

Emma Ekberg-01, Klippans FK

05.04

Helsingborg

11.25

Ida Ottosson-01, Öresund FK

12.01

Kristianstad

11.65

Thelma Carlsson-01, Klippans FK

05.04

Helsingborg

11.77

Fanny Lundberg-01, Åhus FIK

12.01

Kristianstad

Höjdhopp

1.52

Gabriella Jönsson-01, IS Göta

15.03

Uddevalla

1.46

Nellie Malmros-01, Båstads GIF

15.03

Uddevalla

1.45

Mea Gedin-01, Öresund FK

07.12.13

Malmö/AI

1.42

Johanna Nilsson-01, Höörs IS

07.12.13

Malmö/A

1.40

Samatha Oware-01, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

1.40

- " -

09.02

Malmö/A

1.39

Saga Szlavy-01, Malmö AI

07.12.13

Malmö/A

1.35

Filippa Bengtsson-01, Eslövs AI

09.02

Malmö/A

1.35

Tanya Rajkovic-01, Klippans FK

09.02

Malmö/A

1.35

Nellie Erlandsson-01, Öresund FK

26.01

Malmö/A

1.34

Moa Simonsson-01, Öresund FK

12.01

Kristianstad

1.34

Wilma Rosenquist-01, Öresund FK

12.01

Kristianstad

Stavhopp

3.10

Gabriella Jönsson-01, IS Göta

01.03

Göteborg/Fh

2.30

Anja Olsson-01, Ystads IF

02.02

Göteborg/Fh

2.30

- " -

16.03

Uddevalla

2.10

Vera Kvist-01, Hässleholms AIS

16.03

Uddevalla

1.74

Fanny Lundberg-01, Åhus FIK

12.01

Kristianstad

1.48

Thelma Nyberg-01, Hässleholms AIS

26.02

Hässleholm

1.38

Emma Nilsson-01, Hässleholms AIS

26.02

Hässleholm

Längdhopp, zon

5.09

Samatha Oware-01, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

4.83

Thelma Carlsson-01, Klippans FK

05.04

Helsingborg

4.80

Anja Olsson-01, Ystads IF

16.03

Uddevalla

4.72

Saga Szlavy-01, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

4.67

Linnea Andersson-01, Båstads GIF

05.04

Helsingborg

4.67

Kajsa Ericsson-01, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

4.63

Moa Simonsson-01, Öresund FK

09.02

Malmö/A

4.53

Thea Petersson-01, Hässleholms AIS

01.03

Norrköping

4.53

Nellie Erlandsson-01, Öresund FK

24.02

Vellinge

4.48

Ellinor Järnum-01, IFK Helsingborg

05.04

Helsingborg

Tresteg, zon

9.77

Moa Simonsson-01, Öresund FK

15.03

Uddevalla

9.61

Mea Gedin-01, Öresund FK

15.03

Uddevalla

9.40

Anna Müller-01, IF Kronan

15.03

Uddevalla

9.35

Felicia Svensson-01, Ystads IF

08.02

Malmö/AI

9.10

Johanna Sjöström-01, IFK Lund

08.02

Malmö/A

8.94

Ida Andersson-01, Klippans FK

07.12.13

Göteborg/Fh

8.40

Viktoria Angefalk-01, Vittsjö GIK

08.02

Malmö/AI

8.36

Emma Jensen-01, Klippans FK

07.12.13

Göteborg/Fh

Kula 2.0 kg

11.98

Myra Malmborg-01, Lomma FIK

26.01

Malmö/A

11.90

Fanny Lundberg-01, Åhus FIK

15.03

Uddevalla

11.32

Moa Simonsson-01, Öresund FK

26.01

Malmö/A

11.26

Agnes Hökfelt-01, Ängelholms IF

15.03

Uddevalla

10.51

Felicia Svensson-01, Ystads IF

15.03

Uddevalla

10.13

Lorena Avdiu-01, Båstads GIF

05.04

Helsingborg

  9.93

Anna Furebring-01, IFK Lund

26.01

Malmö/A

  9.87

Nellie Erlandsson-01, Öresund FK

07.12.13

Malmö/A

  9.53

Emma Ekberg-01, Klippans FK

08.12.13

Göteborg/Fh

  9.22

Tanya Rajkovic-01, Klippans FK

08.02

Nalmö/A

4 x 200 m

       
     

Fyrkamp

2.897

Vera Kvist-01, Hässleholms AIS

30.03

Växjö

 

11.01 130 414 727