F 13 år:

Dela

60 meter

8.09

Jonna Tuomi-02, Eslövs AI

25.02

Malmö/MA

8.37

Olivia Stridh-02, Ystads IF

14.03

Växjö

8.47

Maja Kronkvist-02, Klippans FK

06.12.14

Malmö/A

8.51

Selma Jönsson-02, Åhus FIK

14.03

Växjö

8.58

Lotta Cintio-Johansson-02, Båstads GIF

14.03

Växjö

8.64

Ellen Moore-02, Hässleholms AIS

07.02

Malmö/A

8.64

Elin Ekelund-02, Eslövs AI

14.03

Växjö

8.65

Nikki Anderberg-02, Öresund FK

06.12.14

Malmö/A

8.74

Lovisa Jönsson-02, Öresund FK

17.01

Lund

8.74

Sophia Wallberg-02, IFK Helsingborg

25.01

Malmö/A

200 meter

27.98

Maja Jönsson-02, Höörs IS

15.03

Växjö

28.24

Olivia Stridh-02, Ystads IF

15.03

Växjö

28.65

Alma Dahlberg-02, Hässleholms AIS

15.02

Växjö

28.80

Ellen Moore-02, Hässleholms AIS

15.03

Växjö

28.85

Maria Radencrantz-02, Öresund FK

08.02

Malmö/A

29.03

Selma Jönsson-02, Åhus FIK

18.01

Växjö

29.06

Emelie Biarner-02, Klippans FK

18.01

Växjö

29.22

Lovisa Jönsson-02, Öresund FK

08.02

Malmö/A

29.45

Maja Fernström-02, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

29.56

Evelina Sjöstrand-02, Hässleholms AIS

08.02

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.21.43

Maja Jönsson-02, Höörs IS

15.03

Växjö

2.30.84

Lisa Medved-02, IFK Lund

15.03

Växjö

2.38.31

Alma Dahlberg-02, Hässleholms AIS

07.02

Malmö/A

2.40.78

Ella Kullman-02, Hässleholms AIS

14.02

Växjö

2.43.65

Ellen Moore-02, Hässleholms AIS

07.02

Malmö/A

2.46.35

Therese Nordlund-02, Öresund FK

06.12.14

Malmö/A

2.52.36

Emma Sonesson Lidholt-02, Malmö AI

07.02

Malmö/A

2.52.66

Sophia Wallberg-02, IFK Helsingborg

24.01

Malmö/A

2.56.90

Hanna Nguyen-02, IFK Helsingborg

24.01

Malmö/A

2.58.49

Maria Radencrantz-02, Öresund FK

24.01

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 68,6 cm

  9.64

Olivia Stridh-02, Ystads IF

15.03

Växjö

10.01

Selma Jönsson-02, Åhus FIK

15.03

Växjö

10.09

Maja Fernström-02, Malmö AI

15.03

Växjö

10.14

Emelie Biarner-02, Klippans FK

15.03

Växjö

10.59

Linnea Länsberg-02, Ängelholms IF

21.03

Helsingborg

10.65

Ellen Moore-02, Hässleholms AIS

31.01

Kristianstad

10.69

Alma Dahlberg-02, Hässleholms AIS

15.02

Växjö

11.02

Evelina Sjöstrand-02, Hässleholms AIS

15.02

Växjö

11.11

Ida Danielsson-02, Klippans FK

21.03

Helsingborg

11.13

Flora Börjesson Franzén-02, Öresund FK

31.01

Kristianstad

Höjdhopp

1.43

Maja Fernström-02, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö/A

1.41

Selma Jönsson-02, Åhus FIK

31.01

Kristianstad

1.40

Maria Radencrantz-02, Öresund FK

25.01

Malmö/A

1.37

Emelie Biarner-02, Klippans FK

14.03

Växjö

1.36

Alma Dahlberg-02, Hässleholms AIS

31.01

Kristianstad

1.36

Cornelia Helgesson-02, Åhus FIK

31.01

Kristianstad

1.36

Nikki Anderberg-02, Öresund FK

08.02

Malmö/A

1.36

Ida Valentinsson-02, FK Athlet

08.03

Sjöbo

1.31

Evelina Sjöstrand-02, Hässleholms AIS

31.01

Kristianstad

1.31

- " -

08.02

Malmö/A

1.31

Tuva Nilsson-02, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

1.31

Kajsa Andersson-02, Åhus FIK

01.03

Karlskrona

Stavhopp

2.70

Celina Johannsen-02, Malmö AI

07.02

Malmö/A

2.13

Kajsa Andersson-02, Åhus FIK

15.03

Växjö

Längdhopp, zon

4.82

Maria Radencrantz-02, Öresund FK

08.02

Malmö/A

4.78

Linnea Länsberg-02, Ängelholms IF

08.02

Malmö/A

4.75

Lovisa Jönsson-02, Öresund FK

06.12.14

Malmö/A

4.71

Nikki Anderberg-02, Öresund FK

08.02

Malmö/A

4.60

Alma Dahlberg-02, Hässleholms AIS

08.02

Malmö/A

4.49

Maja Fernström-02, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

4.46

Maja Kronkvist-02, Klippans FK

06.12.14

Malmö/A

4.46

Emily Ha-02, Hässleholms AIS

01.02

Kristianstad

4.46

- " -

08.02

Malmö/A

4.45

Olivia Stridh-02, Ystads IF

08.02

Malmö/A

4.43

Maja Jönsson-02, Höörs IS

06.12.14

Malmö/A

4.43

Ellen Moore-02, Hässleholms AIS

14.02

Växjö

Tresteg, zon

9.81

Maja Jönsson-02, Höörs IS

14.03

Växjö

9.71

Emily Ha-02, Hässleholms AIS

07.02

Malmö/A

9.68

Julia Berns-02, IFK Lund

07.02

Malmö/A

9.52

Nikki Anderberg-02, Öresund FK

07.02

Malmö/A

9.47

Maria Radencrantz-02, Öresund FK

07.02

Malmö/A

9.41

Evelina Sjöstrand-02, Hässleholms AIS

15.02

Växjö

9.11

Annie Grönroos-02, Vittsjö GIK

07.02

Malmö/A

Kula 2.0 kg

12.45

Maja Fernström-02, Malmö AI

14.02

Stocholm/Sä

11.95

Annie Grönroos-02, Vittsjö GIK

07.02

Malmö/A

10.87

Olivia Hugosson Svensson-02, Ystads IF

14.03

Växjö

11.19

Hanna Didricksson-02, Öresund FK

18.02

Malmö/A

10.56

Tilde Svemark-02, IFK Trelleborg

07.02

Malmö/A

10.21

Kajsa Andersson-02, Åhus FIK

01.02

Kristianstad

10.12

Emilia Münchmeyer-02, IFK Helsingborg

21.03

Helsingborg

  9.86

Elin Ekelund-02, Eslövs AI

07.02

Malmö/A

  9.62

Jonna Tuomi-02, Eslövs AI

25.01

Malmö/A

  9.41

Ingrid Norstedt-02, IFK Helsingborg

07.02

Malmö/A

4 x 200 m

2.05.31

Öresund FK

06.12.14

Malmö/A

 

Nikki Anderberg-02, Lovisa Magnusson-03,
Maria Rosencrantz-02, Flora Börjesson-
Frantzén-02

 

2.07.38

IFK Helsingborg

06.12.14

Malmö/A

 

Sofia Wahlberg-02, Hanna Nguyen-02,
Ebba Johansson-02, Emilia Munchmeyer-02

 

2.09.50

IFK Lund

06.12.14

Malmö/A

 

Julia Berns-02, Nora Davidsson-02,
Lisa Berns-04, Famlie Persson-03

 

Fyrkamp

2.960

Kajsa Andersson-02, Åhus FIK

01.03

Karlskrona

 

(11.67 131 985 390)