F 13 år:

Dela

60 meter

8.39

Louise Andersson-03, Hörby AIF

12.03

Borås

8.52

Joy Thulin-03, Öresund FK

05.12.15

Malmö/A

8.55

Mica Ramm-Ericsson-03, Malmö AI

12.03

Borås

8.58

Famke Persson-03, IFK Lund

12.03

Dortmund,GER

8.65

Emma Gerdes-03, Åhus FIK

13.02

Malmö/A

8.66

Titti Ewerthz-03, IFK Helsingborg

09.04

Helsingborg

8.68

Bella Stenström-03, Malmö AI

07.02

Kristianstad

8.69

Tilda Lilja-03, IFK Helsingborg

05.12.15

Malmö/A

8.80

Tova Möllerström-03, Eslövs AI

13.02

Malmö/A

8.86

Amanda Sörensson-03, Öresund FK

05.12.15

Malmö/A

200 meter

28.09

Famke Persson-03, IFK Lund

30.01

Malmö/A

28.23

Joy Thulin-03, Öresund FK

13.03

Borås

28.84

Mica Ramm-Ericsson-03, Malmö AI

13.03

Borås

28.98

Tilda Lilja-03, IFK Helsingborg

13.03

Borås

29.08

Bella Stenström-03, Malmö AI

24.01

Växjö

29.59

Chanelle Lindvall-03, Ystads IF

14.02

Malmö/A

29.71

Tova Möllerström-03, Eslövs AI

13.03

Borås

29.72

Amanda Sörensson-03, Öresund FK

14.02

Malmö/A

29.97

Humla Drott-03, IFK Helsingborg

14.02

Malmö/A

30.37

Emma Gerdes-03, Åhus FIK

12.12.15

Karlskrona

800 meter

2.27.46

Thea Nilsson-03, Höörs IS

13.03

Borås

2.27.65

Filippa Zäll-03, Ängelholms IF

13.03

Borås

2.31.04

Lykke Sjöbeck-03, Ystads IF

13.03

Borås

2.33.89

Famke Persson-03, IFK Lund

12.03

Dortmund,GER

2.38.40

Nicole Ljungström-03, Ängelholms IF

12.03

Borås

2.46.69

Matilda Linde-03, Björnstorps IF

20.02

Malmö/A

Manuell tid

2.49.9m

Bella Stenström-03, Malmö AI

05.12.15

Malmö/A

2.53.0m

Julia Mårtensson-03, Öresund FK

05.12.15

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 68,6 cm

  9.99

Filippa Svensson-03, Åhus FIK

13.03

Borås

  9.98

Tilda Lilja-03, IFK Helsingborg

09.04

Helsingborg

10.00

Chanelle Lindvall-03, Ystads IF

06.02

Kristianstad

10.24

Amanda Sörensson-03, Öresund FK

13.03

Borås

10.68

Moa Feldt-03, Åhus FIK

06.02

Kristianstad

11.08

Asta Berenek-03, Simrishamns AIF

06.02

Kristianstad

11.14

Titti Ewerthz-03, IFK Helsingborg

09.04

Helsingborg

11.70

Humla Drott-03, IFK Helsingborg

09.04

Helsingborg

12.46

Alice Lindh-03, Hässleholms AIS

06.02

Kristianstad

12.77

Saga Westensson-03, Båstads GIF

06.02

Kristianstad

Höjdhopp

1.48

Chanelle Lindvall-03, Ystads IF

14.02

Malmö/A

1.42

Moa Feldt-03, Åhus FIK

12.03

Borås

1.42

Johanna Persson-03, Simrishamns AIF

19.03

Sjöbo

1.37

Amanda Sörensson-03, Öresund FK

12.03

Borås

1.36

Nicole Palhoto-03, Öresund FK

14.02

Malmö/A

1.36

Alice Lindh-03, Hässleholms AIS

06.02

Kristianstad

1.36

Johanna Persson-03, Ystads IF

19.03

Sjöbo

1.30

Ese Osmoike Grace-03, Malmö AI

31.01

Malmö/A

1.30

Ella Holgersson-03, Malmö AI

31.01

Malmö/A

1.30

Linnea Kristiansson-03, Simrishamns AIF

19.03

Sjöbo

Stavhopp

3.12

Rebecka Krüeger-03, Malmö AI

27.02

Göteborg/F

2.10

Johanna Persson-03, Ystads IF

06.02

Kristianstad

Längdhopp, zon

4.93

Bella Stenström-03, Malmö AI

07.02

Kristianstad

4.76

Rebecka Krüeger-03, Malmö AI

06.12.15

Göteborg/F

4.75

Joy Thulin-03, Öresund FK

07.02

Kristianstad

4.70

Tilda Lilja-03, IFK Helsingborg

09.04

Helsingborg

4.67

Titti Ewerthz-03, IFK Helsingborg

07.02

Kristianstad

4.52

Amanda Sörensson-03, Öresund FK

05.12.15

Malmö/A

4.48

Chanelle Lindvall-03, Ystads IF

23.01

Växjö

4.41

Olivia Dittlau-03, IFK Helsingborg

09.04

Helsingborg

4.41

Mica Ramm-Ericsson-03, Malmö AI

05.12.15

Malmö/A

4.39

Tova Möllerström-03, Eslövs AI

23.01

Växjö

Tresteg, zon

10.56

Rebecka Krüeger-03, Malmö AI

12.03

Borås

10.06

Amanda Sörensson-03, Öresund FK

12.03

Borås

Kula 2.0 kg

13.67

Julia Scharnell-03, Eslövs AI

07.02

Kristianstad

12.55

Rebecka Krüeger-03, Malmö AI

24.01

Växjö

11.29

Chanelle Lindvall-03, Ystads IF

13.02

Malmö/A

10.99

Tova Möllerström-03, Eslövs AI

13.02

Malmö/A

10.70

Thea Löfman-03, IFK Lund

13.02

Malmö/A

10.69

Ese Osmoike Grace-03, Malmö AI

31.01

Malmö/A

10.13

Moa Feldt-03, Åhus FIK

12.03

Borås

  9.74

Johanna Berg-03, Eslövs AI

05.12.15

Malmö/A

  9.47

Linnea Kristiansson-03, Simrishamns AIF

19.03

Sjöbo

  8.96

Johanna Persson-03, Ystads IF

19.03

Sjöbo

4 x 200 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fyrkamp