F 13 år:

Dela

60 meter

8.34

Jenjira Hagman-04, Malmö AI

03.12.16

Malmö/A

8.41

Elsa Hjelm-04, Åhus FIK

18.03

Växjö

8.48

Lisa Berns-04, IFK Lund

11.03

Dortmund,GER

8.64

Emilia Franzén-04, Klippans FK

25.03

Helsingborg

8.75

Juni Palm-04, IFK Helsingborg

25.03

Helsingborg

8.79

Emilia Mandl-04, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

8.80

Sydney Karström-04, Åhus FIK

05.02

Kristianstad

8.80

Tindra Röme-04, IFK Lund

11.03

Dortmund,GER

8.81

Eva Hooks Angelina-04, Malmö AI

29.01

Malmö/A

8.87

Ella Jovanovic-04, Malmö AI

11.02

Malmö/A

200 meter

27.19

Elsa Hjelm-04, Åhus FIK

19.03

Växjö

27.61

Emilia Mandl-04, Malmö AI

19.03

Växjö

27.97

Lisa Berns-04, IFK Lund

19.03

Växjö

28.70

Angelina Hooks-04, Malmö AI

12.02

Malmö/A

28.96

Sydney Karström-04, Åhus FIK

12.02

Malmö/A

29.32

Emilia Franzén-04, Klippans FK

12.02

Malmö/A

29.33

Jenjira Hagman-04, Malmö AI

12.02

Malmö/A

29.36

Tindra Röme-04, IFK Lund

12.02

Malmö/A

29.44

Una Ademovic-04, Malmö AI

22.01

Växjö

29.68

Julia Andersson-04, Malmö AI

12.02

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.26.52

Emmi Lilius-04, Malmö AI

19.03

Växjö

2.30.28

Emilia Mandl-04, Malmö AI

19.03

Växjö

2.34.31

Lisa-Sofia Tainio Bellander-04, IFK Lund

28.01

Malmö/A

2.34.49

Elsa Hjelm-04, Åhus FIK

21.01

Växjö

2.40.15

Una Ademovic-04, Malmö AI

11.02

Malmö/A

2.49.26

Julia Andersson-04, Malmö AI

21.01

Växjö

2.50.52

Emilia Franzén-04, Klippans FK

21.01

Växjö

2.51.41

My Ekström-04, Björnstorps IF

03.12.16

Malmö/A

2.58.02

Magda Karlsson-04, IFK Lund

11.03

Dortmund,GER

Manuell tid

 

 

 

 

60 meter häck, 68,6 cm

  9.63

Sydney Karström-04, Åhus FIK

19.03

Växjö

  9.99

Tindra Röme-04, IFK Lund

19.03

Växjö

10.51

Elsa Hjelm-04, Åhus FIK

04.02

Kristianstad

11.19

Amelie Götesson-04, Hässleholms AIS

04.02

Kristianstad

12.07

Emelie Bielecki-04, IFK Helsingborg

25.03

Helsingborg

12.19

Ronja Sjöstrand-04, Hässleholms AIS

04.02

Kristianstad

12.56

Viola Holmström-04, KFUM Kristianstad

04.02

Kristianstad

13.21

Magda Karlsson-04, IFK Lund

12.03

Dortmund,GER

Höjdhopp

1.53

Sydney Karström-04, Åhus FIK

03.12.16

Malmö/A

1.53

-"-

04.02

Kristianstad

1.45

Lisa Sjöberg-04, Malmö AI

22.01

Växjö

1.42

Ella Jovanovic-04, Malmö AI

18.03

Växjö

1.40

Emilia Mandl-04, Malmö AI

04.03

Halmstad

1.39

Ella Eklund-04, Öresund FK

03.12.16

Malmö/A

1.36

Ebba Tornerhjelm-04, Klippans FK

04.02

Kristianstad

1.35

Tilde Grönvall-04, Öresund FK

04.03

Halmstad

1.35

Lisa Berns-04, IFK Lund

11.03

Dortmund,GER

1.33

Emelie Bielecki-04, IFK Helsingborg

03.12.16

Malmö/A

1.31

Elvira Collvin-04, Malmö AI

12.02

Malmö/A

1.31

Elsa Hjelm-04, Åhus FIK

15.01

Karlskrona

Stavhopp

2.10

Ronja Sjöstrand-04, Hässleholms AIS

04.02

Kristianstad

2.00

Elsa Hjelm-04, Åhus FIK

04.02

Kristianstad

1.70

Viola Holmström-04, KFUM Kristianstad

04.02

Kristianstad

Längdhopp, zon

4.94

Ella Jovanovic-04, Malmö AI

19.03

Växjö

4.86

Sydney Karström-04, Åhus FIK

19.03

Växjö

4.80

Emilia Mandl-04, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

4.76

Elsa Hjelm-04, ÅIK

05.02

Kristianstad

4.60

Lisa Sjöberg-04, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

4.58

Lisa Berns-04, IFK Lund

28.01

Malmö/A

4.52

Emilia Franzén-04, Klippans FK

12.02

Malmö/A

4.51

Tindra Röme-04, IFK Lund

26.02

Göteborg/F

4.51

Ebba Tornerhjelm-04, Klippans FK

25.03

Helsingborg

4.45

Emma Borglund-04, Eslövs AI

12.02

Malmö/A

Tresteg, zon

10.83

Sydney Karström-04, Åhus FIK

18.03

Växjö

10.22

Ella Jovanovic-04, Malmö AI

18.03

Växjö

  9.12

Emma Borglund-04, Eslövs AI

12.02

Malmö/A

  8.82

Mollie Jönsson-04, Malmö AI

12.02

Malmö/A

  8.71

Tilde Grönwall-04, Öresund FK

29.01

Malmö/A

  8.13

Amelie Götesson-04, Hässleholms AIS

15.01

Karlskrona

Kula 2.0 kg

11.98

Elsa Hjelm-04, Åhus FIK

18.03

Växjö

11.36

Tilde Grönwall-04, Öresund FK

18.03

Växjö

11.02

Emma Kovacevic-04, Klippans FK

25.03

Helsingborg

10.59

Ella Eklund-04, Öresund FK

11.02

Malmö/A

10.51

Sydney Karström-04, Åhus FIK

11.02

Malmö/A

  9.32

Emelie Bielecki-04, IFK Helsingborg

25.03

Helsingborg

  9.07

Lisa-Sofia Tainio Bellander-04, IFK Lund

29.01

Malmö/A

  9.05

Rebecka Uppvik-Nero-04, Eslövs IF

03.12.16

Malmö/A

  8.62

Linnea Nord-04, Ystads IF

05.02

Kristianstad

  8.49

Felicia Fransson-04, IFK Lund

03.12.16

Malmö/A

4 x 200 m

2.06.46

Malmö AI

03.12.16

Malmö/A

 

Emilia Mandl-04, Una Ademovic-04,
Elvira Collvin-04, Julia Andersson-04

 

2.07.98

Öresund FK

03.12.16

Malmö/A

 

Jenjira Hagman-04, Ines Kahrimanovic-04,
Ella Eklund-04, Tilde Grönvall-04

 

Fyrkamp

3.883

Sydney Karström-04, Åhus FIK

26.02

Karlskrona

 

9.92 148 482 1033

 

 

3.457

Elsa Hjelm-04, Åhus FIK

26.02

Karlskrona

 

10.72 127 450 1143