F 13 år:

Dela

60 meter

8.02

Ella Engman-05, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

8.02

Emilia Johansson-05, Klippans FK

10.02

Malmö/A

8.30

Mathilda Brodd Polsten-05, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

8.42

Olivia Jensfeldt-05, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

8.61

Ella Uddenäs-05, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

8.70

Amanda Rönn-05, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

8.76

Celia Parmatow-05, Malmö AI

13.01

Lund

8.85

Joanna Ek-05, IFK Helsingborg

04.02

Kristianstad

8.86

Wilma Nilsson-05, Klippans FK

20.01

Växjö

8.88

Linnea Säfström-05, Hässleholms AIS

20.01

Växjö

200 meter

27.10

Ella Engman-05, Malmö AI

21.01

Växjö

27.16

Emilia Johansson-05, Klippans FK

11.02

Malmö/A

28.08

Ella Uddenäs-05, Malmö AI

21.01

Växjö

28.30

Olivia Jensfelt-05, Malmö AI

21.01

Växjö

28.55

Amanda Rönn-05, Malmö AI

21.01

Växjö

28.60

Wilma Nilsson-05, Klippans FK

21.01

Växjö

29.18

Mathilda Brodd Polsten-05, Malmö AI

11.02

Malmö/A

29.53

Celia Parmatow-05, Malmö AI

11.02

Malmö/A

30.06

Mira Johansson-05, Malmö AI

11.02

Malmö/A

30.15

Linnea Säfström-05, Hässleholms AIS

21.01

Växjö

800 meter

2.34.32

Amanda Rönn-05, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

2.34.81

Wilma Nilsson-05, Klippans FK

27.01

Malmö/A

2.42.22

Ebony Tay-05, Heleneholms IF

27.01

Malmö/A

2.43.65

Norah Jagesten-05, Björnstorps IF

11.02

Malmö/A

2.50.30

Tuva Hansson-05, IFK Lund

02.12.17

Malmö/A

2.51.21

Hedda Månsson-05, Åhus FIK

11.02

Malmö/A

2.51.25

Tuva Selin-05, Åhus FIK

11.02

Malmö/A

2.52.71

Liv Altarac-05, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

2.53.37

Maja Kropp Lindh-05, IFK Helsingborg

02.12.17

Göteborg/F

3.03.70

Amanda Olsson-05, Heleneholms IF

02.12.17

Malmö/A

Manuell tid

 

 

 

 

60 meter häck, 68,6 cm

  9.14

Emilia Johansson-05, Klippans FK

02.12.17

Göteborg/F

  9.88

Wilma Nilsson-05, Klippans FK

02.12.17

Göteborg/F

10.23

Linnea Säfström-05, Hässleholms AIS

03.02

Kristianstad

10.42

Alba Hansson-05, Malmö AI

03.02

Kristianstad

11.14

Amanda Rönn-05, Malmö AI

13.01

Lund

11.64

Mira Johansson-05, Malmö AI

13.01

Lund

12.04

Linnea Rydin-05, FK Athlet

03.02

Kristianstad

13.05

Daphne Rönnerling-05, FK Athlet

03.02

Kristianstad

13.29

Hedda Månsson-05, Åhus FIK

03.02

Kristianstad

Höjdhopp

1.52

Wilma Nilsson-05, Klippans FK

21.01

Växjö

1.40

Joanna Ek-05, IFK Helsingborg

28.01

Malmö/A

1.37

Linnea Säfström-05, Hässleholms AIS

14.01

Karlskrona

1.35

Linnea Kelepouris-05, IFK Helsingborg

28.01

Malmö/A

1.35

Mira Johansson-05, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

1.35

Lovisa Cronholm-05, Malmö AI

21.01

Växjö

1.33

Alma Cederberg-05, IFK Helsingborg

02.12.17

Göteborg/F

1.33

Alba Hansson-05, Malmö AI

03.02

Kristianstad

1.33

- " -

11.02

Malmö/A

1.33

Celia Parmatow-05, Malmö AI

02.12.17

Malmö/A

1.33

Alicia Halldén-05, Hässleholms AIS

03.02

Kristianstad

Stavhopp

2.50

Luna Johannsen-05, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

2.26

Ella Uddenäs-05, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

1.97

Alicia Halldén-05, Hässleholms AIS

04.02

Kristianstad

Längdhopp, zon

5.15

Emilia Johansson-05, Klippans FK

11.02

Malmö/A

5.06

Mathilda Brodd Polsten-05, Malmö AI

02.12.17

Malmö(A

5.06

- " -

20.01

Växjö

4.93

Ella Engman-05, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

4.91

Wilma Nilsson-05, Klippans FK

20.01

Växjö

4.76

Linnea Säfström-05, Hässleholms AIS

03.12.17

Göteborg/F

4.76

Celia Parmatow-05, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

4.65

Olivia Jensfeldt-05, Malmö AI

02.12.17

Malmö/A

4.47

Emy Liedman-05, Hässleholms AIS

04.02

Kristianstad

4.42

Maja Kropp Lindh-05, IFK Helsingborg

11.02

Malmö/A

4.35

Alba Hansson-05, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

Tresteg, zon

10.46

Emilia Johansson-05, Klippans FK

28.01

Malmö/A

10.00

Linnea Säfström-05, Hässleholms AIS

02.12.17

Göteborg/F

  8.02

Sandra Enehill-05, Lomma FIK

28.01

Malmö/A

  7.67

Hedda Månsson-05, Åhus FIK

02.01

Kristianstad

Kula 2.0 kg

12.31

Wilma Nilsson-05, Klippans FK

03.12.17

Göteborg/F

11.46

Erona Krasniqi-05, Eslövs AI

02.12.17

Malmö/A

10.81

Alba Hansson-05, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

10.52

Mira Johansson-05, Malmö AI

21.01

Växjö

10.46

Isabelle Lund-05, IFK Trelleborg

28.01

Malmö/A

10.19

Ella Engman-05, Malmö AI

02.12.17

Malmö/A

  9.95

Hanna Kamrad-05, S. Sandby IF

10.02

Malmö/A

  9.14

Linnea Säfström-05, Hässleholms AIS

04.02

Kristianstad

  9.01

Tilde Schack-05, Åhus FIK

04.02

Kristianstad

  8.72

Amanda Rönn-05, Malmö AI

02.12.17

Malmö/A

4 x 200 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fyrkamp