F 13 år:

Dela

60 meter

8.02

Linnea Englund-06, Malmö AI

16.03

Växjö

8.23

Julia Englund-06, Malmö AI

01.12.18

Malmö/A

8.30

Lisa Engdahl-06, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

8.37

Sara Blomqvist-06, Malmö AI

16.03

Växjö

8.51

Annie Torkéll-06, IFK Helsingborg

06.04

Helsingborg

8.62

Elin Pihlström-06, Malmö AI

16.03

Växjö

8.77

Pamela Olsson-06, Malmö AI

16.03

Växjö

8.77

Rebecca Wiberg-06, Malmö AI

16.03

Växjö

8.80

Elise Parander-06, Malmö AI

16.03

Växjö

8.84

Lina Ås-06, Ystads IF

19.01

Växjö

200 meter

26.41

Linnea Englund-06, Malmö AI

17.03

Växjö

26.79

Julia Englund-06, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

27.60

Lisa Engdahl-06, Malmö AI

20.01

Växjö

28.31

Sara Blomqvist-06, Malmö AI

17.03

Växjö

29.02

Annie Torkéll-06, IFK Helsingborg

13.01

Malmö/A

29.12

Linnea Odéhn-06, Ystads IF

17.03

Växjö

29.13

Rebecca Wiberg-06, Malmö AI

17.03

Växjö

29.56

Lovisa Nilsson-06, IFK Helsingborg

10.02

Malmö/A

29.89

Lina Ås-06, Ystads IF

20.01

Växjö

29.99

Sara Andersson-06, IFK Helsingborg

10.02

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.33.26

Isabella Vestergaard-06, Malmö AI

17.03

Växjö

2.42.43

Linnea Odéhn-06, Ystads IF

15.12.18

Göteborg/F

2.43.78

Lovisa Nilsson-06, IFK Helsingborg

10.02

Malmö/A

2.46.16

Lovis Ryman-06, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

2.48.84

Alice Carlswärd-06, Ystads IF

19.01

Växjö

2.55.37

Sophia Schüttert-06, IFK Lund

16.03

Växjö

2.55.77

Elise Parander-06, Malmö AI

16.03

Växjö

3.21.93

Ida Svedenborn-06, IF Kronan

10.02

Malmö/A

Manuell tid

 

 

 

 

60 meter häck, 68,6 cm

  9.50 §

Lisa Engdahl-06, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

  9.64

Linnea Englund-06, Malmö AI

17.03

Växjö

  9.74

Lina Ås-06, Ystads IF

17.03

Växjö

  9.93

Frida Andersson-06, IFK Helsingborg

06.04

Helsingborg

  9.99

Lovisa Nilsson-06, IFK Helsingborg

17.03

Växjö

10.01

Annie Torkéll-06, IFK Helsingborg

06.04

Helsingborg

11.46

Ida Svedenborn-06, IF Kronan

17.03

Växjö

11.61

Julia Englund-06, Malmö AI

12.01

Lund

11.73

Majken Nilsson-06, Simrishamns AIF

17.03

Växjö

11.76

Johanna Kohala-06, Hässleholms AIS

02.02

Kristianstad

Höjdhopp

1.50

Lovisa Nilsson-06, IFK Helsingborg

27.01

Malmö/A

1.50

Maja Johansson Scharnell-06, Eslövs AI

16.03

Växjö

1.46

Elin Pihlström-06, Malmö AI

16.03

Växjö

1.43

Ebba Kleman-06, Ystads IF

02.02

Kristianstad

1.43

Lina Ås-06, Ystads IF

13.01

Malmö/A

1.43

- " -

02.02

Kristanstad

1.35

Julia Englund-06, Malmö AI

01.12.18

Malmö/A

1.35

Lisa Engdahl-06, Malmö AI

01.12.18

Malmö/A

1.35

Elina Balagic-06, Heleneholms IF

01.12.18

Malmö/A

1.35

Ella Roman-06, IFK Lund

17.02

Dortmund,GER

1.30

Pamela Olsson-06, Malmö AI

01.12.18

Malmö/A

1.30

- " -

13.01

Malmö/A

1.30

Sarah Nihlmar-06, IS Göta

01.12.18

Malmö/A

1.30

Annie Torkéll-06, IFK Helsingborg

01.12.18

Malmö/A

1.30

Sara Andersson-06, IFK Helsingborg

01.12.18

Malmö/A

1.30

Isabella Candés Ödmo-06, IFK Lund

01.12.18

Malmö/A

1.30

Rebecca Wiberg-06, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

1.30

Tilda Persson-06, Hässleholms AIS

10.02

Malmö/A

1.30

Emilia Malmlöf-06, Heleneholms IF

27.01

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

1.93

Johanna Kohala-06, Hässleholms AIS

02.02

Kristianstad

1.90

Lovisa Nilsson-06, IFK Helsingborg

13.01

Malmö/A

1.83

Annie Torkéll-06, IFK Helsingborg

02.02

Kristianstad

1.73

Sara Andersson-06, IFK Helsingborg

02.02

Kristianstad

Längdhopp, zon

5.22

Julia Englund-06, Malmö AI

17.03

Växjö

5.17

Annie Torkéll-06, IFK Helsingborg

17.03

Växjö

4.89

Lisa Engdahl-06, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

4.84

Sara Blomqvist-06, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

4.83

Emilia Malmlöf-06, Heleneholms IF

01.12.18

Malmö/A

4.67

Linnea Englund-06, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

4.62

Lina Ås-06, Ystads IF

17.03

Växjö

4.53

Sara Andersson-06, IFK Helsingborg

17.03

Växjö

4.52

Ebba Kleman-06, Ystads IF

17.03

Växjö

4.41

Elin Pihlström-06, Malmö AI

13.01

Malmö/A

Tresteg, zon

10.13

Lina Ås-06, Ystads IF

16.03

Växjö

  9.90

Annie Torkéll-06, IFK Helsingborg

16.03

Växjö

  9.61

Emilia Malmlöf-06, Heleneholms IF

27.01

Malmö/A

  9.29

Sara Andersson-06, IFK Helsingborg

16.03

Växjö

  8.93

Ebba Kleman-06, Ystads IF

19.01

Växjö

  8.88

Linnea Odéhn-06, Ystads IF

16.03

Växjö

  8.40

Ida Svedenborn-06, IF Kronan

16.03

Växjö

Kula 2.0 kg

14.85

Maja Johansson Scharnell-06, Eslövs AI

16.03

Växjö

13.10

Annie Torkéll-06, IFK Helsingborg

16.03

Växjö

11.21

Sara Andersson-06, IFK Helsingborg

06.04

Helsingborg

10.92

Emilia Malmlöf-06, Heleneholms IF

01.12.18

Malmö/A

10.84

Majken Nilsson-06, Simrishamns AIF

01.12.18

Malmö/A

  9.98

Lina Ås-06, Ystads IF

16.03

Växjö

  9.94

Ebba Kleman-06, Ystads IF

23.03

Sjöbo

  9.54

Elin Jönsson-06, Heleneholms IF

13.02

Malmö/A

  9.45

Medina Husic-06, Heleneholms IF

13.02

Malmö/A

  9.40

Ella Roman-06, IFK Lund

27.01

Malmö/A

4 x 200 m

2.10.39

IF Kronan

01.12.18

Göteborg/F

 

Ida Svedenborn-06, Liv Håkansson-07,
Emma Åkesson-07, Elin Lindberg-08

 

Fyrkamp