F 13 år:

Dela

60 meter

8.53

Maja Ingvarsson-07, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

8.60

Bella Gisel-07, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

8.63

Iris Puig Ursby-07, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

8.72

Ebba Albert-07, Öresund FK

26.01

Malmö/A

8.79

Ellen Birgander-07, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

8.79

Moa Wirstedt-07, Malmö AI

19.11.30

Malmö/A

8.80

Isa Lindberg-07, Ystads IF

26.01

Malmö/A

8.81

Aina Buric-07, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

8.86

Felicia Mårtensson-07, Ystads IF

02.02

Kristianstad

8.87

Olivia Lindberg Tillander-07, Ystads IF

26.01

Malmö/A

200 meter

28.45

Moa Wirstedt-07, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

28.63

Isa Lindberg-06, Ystads IF

09.02

Malmö/A

29.18

Ebba Albert-07, Öresund FK

09.02

Malmö/A

29.21

Ellen Birgander-07, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

29.31

Iris Puig Ursby-07, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

30.02

Olivia Lindberg Tillander-07, Ystads IF

12.01

Malmö/A

30.06

Felicia Mårtensson-07, Ystads IF

12.01

Malmö/A

30.47

Aina Buic-07, Malmö AI

12.01

Malmö/A

30.93

Ebba Mohlin-07, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

30.99

Liv Håkansson-07, IF Kronan

09.02

Malmö/A

800 meter

2.29.85

Freja Bjerström-07, Björnstorps IF

19.11.30

Malmö/A

2.33.63

Lova Nilsson-07, IS Göta

18.01

Växjö

2.35.03

Isa Lindberg-07, Ystads IF

19.11.30

Malmö/A

2.39.75

Ella Törnblom-07, Åhus FIK

09.02

Malmö/A

2.40.82

Ellen Birgander-07, Malmö AI

12.01

Malmö/A

2.48.50

Saga Siorholm-07, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö/A

2.48.71

Olivia Lindberg Tillander-07, Ystads IF

25.01

Malmö/A

2.55.22

Ebba Albert-07, Öresund FK

09.02

Malmö/A

2.57.45

Agnes Sandberg-07, Höörs IS

25.01

Malmö/A

2.58.95

Vilma Atthage-07, Ängelholms IF

18.01

Växjö

Manuell tid

 

 

 

 

60 meter häck, 68,6 cm

10.02

Maya Lilja-07, IFK Helsingborg

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

10.16

Bella Gisel-07, Lomma FIK

11.01

Lund

10.27

Isa Lindberg-07, Ystads IF

19.12.14

Malmö/A

10.67

Olivia Lindberg Tillander-07, Ystads IF

19.12.14

Malmö/A

10.72

Ebba Mohlin-07, Malmö AI

19.12.14

Malmö/A

10.80

Felicia Mårtensson-07, Ystads IF

19.12.14

Malmö/A

10.90

Tilde Nilsson-07, Hässleholms AIS

01.02

Kristianstad

11.14

Stella Falknell-07, FK Athlet

01.02

Kristianstad

11.54

Liv Håkansson-07, IF Kronan

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

11.94

Vilma Atthage-07, Ängelholms IF

19.12.14

Malmö/A

Höjdhopp

1.49

Moa Wirstedt-07, Malmö AI

19.11.30

Malmö/A

1.49

- " -

19.01

Växjö

1.48

Isa Lindberg-07, Ystads IF

09.02

Malmö/A

1.46

Ebba Mohlin-07, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

1.45

Alma Persson-07, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

1.45

Bella Gisel-07, Malmö AI

19.01

Växjö

1.40

Meja Wallering-07, IFK Lund

19.12.14

Malmö/A

1.40

Felicia Mårtensson-07, Ystads IF

19.11.30

Malmö/A

1.40

- " -

19.12.14

Malmö/A

1.35

Lova Nilsson-07, IS Göta

19.11.30

Malmö/A

1.33

Ellen Birgander-07, Malmö AI

12.01

Malmö/A

1.33

Savanna Thuresson-07, IF Kronan

01.02

Kristianstad

1.33

Tilde Nilsson-07, Hässleholms AIS

01.02

Kristianstad

Stavhopp

1.80

Meja Wallering-07, IFK Lund

19.12.14

Malmö/A

1.72

Nicole Björklund-07, Åhus FIK

01.02

Kristianstad

1.62

Vilma Atthage-07, Ängelholms IF

01.02

Kristianstad

1.42

Liv Håkansson-07, IF Kronan

01.02

Kristianstad

1.22

Savanna Thuresson-07, IF Kronan

01.02

Kristianstad

1.22

Emma Åkesson-07, IF Kronan

01.02

Kristianstad

Längdhopp, zon

4.78

Isa Lindberg-07, Ystads IF

09.02

Malmö/A

4.77

Maja Ingvarsson-07, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

4.76

Maya Lilja-07, IFK Helsingborg

19.12.01

Göteborg/F

4.63

Bella Gisel-07, Lomma FIK

19.12.01

Göteborg/F

4.63

- " -, Malmö AI

16.01

Växjö

4.58

Felicia Mårtensson-07, Ystads IF

19.12.14

Malmö/A

4.38

Olivia Lindberg Tillander-07, Ystads IF

12.01

Malmö/A

4.35

Isabella Enggren-07, Malmö AI

19.12.14

Malmö/A

4.34

Aina Buric-07, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö/A

4.32

Iris Puig Ursby-07, Malmö AI

19.12.14

Malmö/A

4.27

Meja Wallering-07, IFK Lund

19.11.30

Malmö/A

Tresteg, zon

10.10

Bella Gisel-07, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

  9.75

Isa Lindberg-07, Ystads IF

12.01

Malmö/A

  9.23

Moa Wirstedt-07, Malmö AI

12.01

Malmö/A

  9.00

Olivia Lindberg Tillander-07, Ystads IF

12.01

Malmö/A

  8.96

Iris Puig Ursby-07, Malmö AI

26.01

Malmö/A

  8.42

Liv Håkansson-07, IF Kronan

19.11.30

Göteborg/F

  8.42

Emma Åkesson-07, IF Kronan

26.01

Malmö/A

  8.39

Tilda Räftegård-07, Malmö AI

12.01

Malmö/A

  8.23

Stella Falknell-07, FK Athlet

26.01

Malmö/A

  8.18

Lovis Olsson-07, Heleneholms IF

26.01

Malmö/A

Kula 2.0 kg

11.47

Isabella Enggren-07, Malmö AI

12.01

Malmö/A

10.89

Meja Wallering-07, IFK Lund

19.11.30

Malmö/A

10.21

Bella Gisel-07, Lomma FIK

12.01

Malmö/A

  9.78

Liv Håkansson-07, IF Kronan

19.12.01

Göteborg/F

  9.23

Felicia Mårtensson-07, Ystads IF

02.02

Kristianstad

  8.91

Tilda Räftegård-07, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

  8.70

Ingrid Ekdahl Sundin-07, IFK Lund

26.01

Malmö/A

  8.65

Elsa Lundquist-07, Malmö AI

12.02

Malmö/A

  7.64

Linnea Stjernfeldt-07, Eslövs AI

08.02

Malmö/A

  7.54

Tintin Ljungberg-07, Simrishamns AIF

02.02

Kristianstad

4 x 200 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fyrkamp