Flickor 14 år:

60 meter

7.99

Linnèa Collin-89, IFK Helsingborg

8/2

Malmö

8.13

Anna Ericsson-89, Ystads IF

22/3

Göteborg

8.16

Almirke Topcagic-89, Malmö AI

7/12

Malmö

8.18

Johanna Wallin-89, Heleneholms IF

18/1

Malmö

8.25

Nathalie Jägerdahl-89, Malmö AI

18/1

Malmö

8.25

Emma Lagerqvist-89, Åhus FIK

22/3

Göteborg

8.32

Madelen Jönsson-89, IF Kronan

8/12

Göteborg

8.40

Johanna Riex-89, Eslövs AI

1/3

Göteborg

8.43

Josefin Magnusson-89, Södra Sandby IF

18/1

Malmö

8.43

Karin Håkansson-89, IK Finish

8/2

Malmö

200 meter

26.20

Linnèa Collin-89, IFK Helsingborg

23/3

Göteborg

27.15

Johanna Riex-89, Eslövs AI

23/3

Göteborg

27.41

Johanna Wallin-89, Heleneholms IF

26/1

Malmö

27.51

Josefin Magnusson-89, Södra Sandby IF

23/3

Göteborg

27.60

Emma Lagerqvist-89, Åhus FIK

23/3

Göteborg

27.64

Julia Sjöblom-89, IK Pallas

23/3

Göteborg

27.66

Madelen Jönsson-89, IF Kronan

8/12

Göteborg

27.68

Nathalie Jägerdahl-89, Malmö AI

8/2

Malmö

27.80

Helena Wallenberg-89, IK Finish

23/3

Göteborg

28.26

Frida Persson-89, IFK Helsingborg

26/1

Malmö

1000 meter

3.11.48

Emelie Rexelius-89, Malmö AI

23/3

Göteborg

3.19.85

Frida Persson-89, IFK Helsingborg

19/1

Malmö

3.25.2

Therese Hurtig-89, Malmö AI

8/2

Malmö

3.26.72

Julia Sjöholm-89, IK Pallas

26/1

Malmö

3.26.85

Evelina Månsson-89, Södra Sandby IF

22/3

Göteborg

3.28.30

Patricia Wiedel-89, IFK Trelleborg

19/1

Malmö

3.28.96

Josefin Magnusson-89, Södra Sandby IF

26/1

Malmö

3.29.0

Mette Ambolt-89, Ystads IF

8/2

Malmö

3.35.9

Lisa Nielsen-89, Vittsjö GIK

8/2

Malmö

3.40.19

Emma Paulsson-89, IF Kronan

7/12

Göteborg

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  9.15

Johanna Riex-89, Eslövs AI

23/3

Göteborg

  9.48

Almirke Topcagic-89, Malmö AI

19/1

Malmö

  9.54

Helena Wallenberg-89, IK Finish

23/3

Göteborg

  9.64

Linnèa Collin-89, IFK Helsingborg

5/4

Helsingborg

  9.76

Karin Håkansson-89, IK Finish

8/2

Malmö

  9.87

Nathalie Kogut-Rosberg-89, Malmö AI

26/1

Malmö

10.02

Linnea Hammarström-89, IFK Lund

2/2

Lund

10.08

Frida Persson-89, IFK Helsingborg

8/2

Malmö

10.32

Hanna Pålsson-89, Malmö AI

26/1

Malmö

10.43

Sarah Håkansson-89, IK Finish

19/1

Malmö

Höjdhopp

1.63

Sofia Kask-89, IFK Lund

25/1

Malmö

1.58

Emelie Bengtsson-89, IS Kullen

22/3

Göteborg

1.47

Cecilia Persson-89, Ystads IF

8/2

Malmö

1.43

Amanda Ascard-Hansson-89, Ystads IF

8/2

Malmö

1.43

Sofia Dahlgren-89, Malmö AI

8/2

Malmö

1.42

Linnea Hammarström-89, IFK Lund

18/1

Malmö

1.42

Frida Persson-89, IFK Helsingborg

18/1

Malmö

1.39

Patricia Wiedel-89, IFK Trelleborg

18/1

Malmö

1.39

Matilda Björnek-89, IFK Lund

18/1

Malmö

1.37

Erika Bylander-89, IFK Helsingborg

8/2

Malmö

       

1.37

Nathalie Nilsson-89, Vittsjö GIK

8/2

Malmö

Stavhopp

3.05

Natallie Kogut-Rosberg-89, Malmö AI

2/3

Göteborg

2.80

Hanna Pålsson-89, Malmö AI

8/2

Malmö

2.80

Sophie Lewin-89, Malmö AI

2/3

Göteborg

2.57

Sabina Roos-89, Malmö AI

23/3

Göteborg

Längdhopp

5.19

Almirke Topcagic-89, Malmö AI

26/1

Malmö

5.11

Anna Eriksson-89, Ystads IF

8/2

Malmö

4.91

Matilda Björnek-89, IFK Lund

16/2

Malmö

4.89

Nathalie Jägerdal-89, Malmö AI

8/2

Malmö

4.89

Sofia Kask-89, IFK Lund

23/3

Göteborg

4.88

Johanna Riex-89, Eslövs AI

16/2

Malmö

4.81

Sarah Håkansson-89, IK Finish

23/3

Göteborg

4.75

Frida Persson-89, IFK Helsingborg

5/4

Helsingborg

4.70

Sanne Linner-89, IFK Lund

26/1

Malmö

4.63

Patricia Wiedel-89, IFK Trelleborg

8/2

Malmö

Tresteg

10.82

Johanna Riex-89, Eslövs AI

8/2

Malmö

  9.70

Frida Persson-89, IFK Helsingborg

8/2

Malmö

  9.56

Sabina Andersson-89, Klippans FK

8/2

Malmö

  8.98

Sara Andersson-89, Klippans FK

8/2

Malmö

  8.97

Emma Lagerqvist-89, Åhus FIK

8/2

Malmö

  8.82

Malin Kristensson-89, Malmö AI

2/3

Göteborg

Kula 3.0 kg

10.75

Sanne Petersson-89, IK Pallas

8/2

Malmö

  9.65

Jannica Nilsson-89, Eslövs AI

15/2

Malmö

  9.50

Erica Birgersson-89, Ängelholms IF

8/2

Malmö

  9.26

Cecilia Persson-89, Ystads IF

8/2

Malmö

  9.12

Kristin Moser-89, IK Finish

23/3

Göteborg

  8.75

Malin Kristensson-89, Malmö AI

23/3

Göteborg

  8.44

Patricia Wiedel-89, IFK Trelleborg

8/2

Malmö

  8.15

Jessica Örnhag-89, Ängelholms IF

5/4

Helsingborg

  8.10

Emma Lagerqvist-89, Åhus FIK

18/1

Malmö

  8.00

Catrin Kitel-89, IF Kronan

8/12

Göteborg