Flickor 14 år:

60 meter

7.83

Emma Palmér-90, Malmö AI

13.03

Karlskrona

7.92

Malin Olsson-90, Malmö AI

07.02

Malmö

8.08

Johanna Nilsson-90, KFUM Kristianstad

13.03

Karlskrona

8.12

Kim Petersson-90, IFK Lund

07.02

Malmö

8.14

Maria Castorina-90, IFK Lund

31.01

Malmö

8.22

Johanna Edman-90, Staffanstorps AI

06.12-03

Malmö

8.22

- " -

13.03

Karlskrona

8.27

Isabell Petersson-90, Malmö AI

31.01

Lund

8.31

Jaqueline Lindmark-90, IFK Helsingborg

03.04

Helsingborg

8.32

Johanna Bing-90, IFK Lund

17.01

Malmö

8.32

- " -

07.03

Dortmund,GER

8.32

Anna Jönsson-90, Eslövs AI

07.02

Malmö

200 meter

25.93

Emma Palmér-90, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö

26.18

Malin Olsson-90, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö

26.32

Johanna Edman-90, Staffanstorps AI

14.03

Karlskrona

26.86

Kim Petersson-90, IFK Lund

08.02

Malmö

27.06

Ebba Didner-90, Heleneholms IF

25.01

Malmö

27.12

Sara Olsson-90, IK Finish

14.03

Karlskrona

27.13

Maria Castorina-90, IFK Lund

14.03

Karlskrona

27.16

Sara Arwald-90, IK Pallas

25.01

Malmö

27.34

Johanna Nilsson-90, KFUM Kristianstad

08.02

Malmö

27.56

Heidi Svensson-90, KFUM Kristianstad

08.02

Malmö

1000 meter

3.13.83

Elin Andersson-90, IFK Lund

13.03

Karlskrona

3.17.60

Emelie Lundin-90, Vittsjö GIK

07.02

Malmö

3.20.5m

Julia Mårtensson-90, Björnstorps IF

06.12-03

Malmö

3.21.87

Elin Söderqvist-90, Heleneholms IF

07.02

Malmö

3.23.5m

Emelie Fransson-90, Malmö AI

06.12-03

Malmö

3.28.01

Emma Hallén-90, IFK Lund

07.02

Malmö

3.29.8m

Angelica Flyckt-90, Vittsjö GIK

06.12-03

Malmö

3.31.20

Sofie Sundström-90, IFK Helsingborg

18.01

Malmö

3.31.21

Stella Malmström-90, IFK Helsingborg

07.02

Malmö

3.32.29

Emelie Hjälm-90, Ängelholms IF

29.11-03

Göteborg

3.32.29

Elina Håbbe-Torold-90, Ystads IF

07.02

Malmö

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  8.87

Emma Palmér-90, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö

  9.34

Johanna Nilsson-90, KFUM Kristianstad

14.03

Karlskrona

  9.34

Heidi Svensson-90, KFUM Kristianstad

14.03

Karlskrona

  9.43

Mikaela Platzack-90, IFK Lund

31.01

Lund

  9.43

- " -

08.02

Malmö

  9.51

Sara Edwardsson-90, KFUM Kristianstad

14.03

Karlskrona

  9.59

Isabell Petersson-90, Malmö AI

14.03

Karlskrona

  9.67

Malin Olsson-90, Malmö AI

31.01

Lund

  9.75

Ellen Björklund-90, IFK Lund

14.03

Karlskrona

  9.88

Louise Olsson-90, IFK Helsingborg

03.04

Helsingborg

  9.97

Anna Natt och Dag-90, IFK Helsingborg

03.04

Helsingborg

Höjdhopp

1.71

Ellen Björklund-90, IFK Lund

17.01

Malmö

1.60

Malin Olsson-90, Malmö AI

06.12-03

Malmö

1.58

Sofie Holmqvist-90, Heleneholms IF

29.11-03

Göteborg

1.57

Sara Arwald-90, IK Pallas

13.03

Karlskrona

1.56

Josefine Westerlindh-90, Ängelholms IF

07.02

Malmö

1.55

Louise Olsson-90, IFK Helsingborg

24.01

Malmö

1.54

Ebba Didner-90, Heleneholms IF

13.03

Karlskrona

1.50

Kajsa Jennby-90, IK Finish

24.01

Malmö

1.50

Ellinor Widh-90, Eslövs AI

07.02

Malmö

1.48

Johanna Nilsson-90, KFUM Kristianstad

06.12-03

Malmö

Stavhopp

2.80

Mette Ericsson-90, IFK Trelleborg

25.01

Malmö

2.80

- " -

07.02

Malmö

2.40

Anna Natt och Dag-90, IFK Helsingborg

07.02

Malmö

1.90

Sofia Sundkvist-90, Malmö AI

07.02

Malmö

Längdhopp

5.45

Malin Olsson-90, Malmö AI

14.03

Karlskrona

5.22

Emma Palmér-90, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö

5.20

Johanna Edman-90, Staffanstorps AI

14.03

Karlskrona

5.16

Sara Arwald-90, IK Pallas

14.03

Karlskrona

5.15

My Hansen-90, Heleneholms IF

14.03

Karlskrona

5.10

Ellen Björklund-90, IFK Lund

06.03

Dortmund,GER

5.09

Sara Olsson-90, IK Finish

14.03

Karlskrona

5.08

Johanna Nilsson-90, KFUM Kristianstad

18.01

Malmö

5.05

Louise Olsson-90, IFK Helsingborg

25.01

Malmö

4.93

Maria Castorina-90, IFK Lund

06.03

Dortmund,GER

Tresteg

11.29

Sara Olsson-90, IK Finish

13.03

Karlskrona

10.72

Ellen Björklund-90, IFK Lund

13.03

Karlskrona

10.55

Louise Olsson-90, IFK Helsingborg

13.03

Karlskrona

10.14

Mette Ericsson-90, IFK Trelleborg

07.02

Malmö

10.10

Ellen Arnoldsson-90, IFK Lund

13.03

Karlskrona

  9.55

Josefine Westerlindh-90, Ängelholms IF

07.02

Malmö

  9.33

Victoria Svensson-90, Sjöbo IF

07.02

Malmö

  9.33

Sandra Nilsson-90, Staffanstorps AI

07.02

Malmö

  9.24

Johanna Edman-90, Staffanstorps AI

24.01

Malmö

  9.21

Emelia Olsson-90, IFK Lund

07.02

Malmö

Kula 3.0 kg

10.74

Kim Pettersson-Ek-90, Vittsjö GIK

08.02

Malmö

10.48

Petronella Persson-90, Ystads IF

08.02

Malmö

  9.55

Matilda Ekelund-Axelsson-90, IFK Lund

24.01

Malmö

  9.51

Hermina Malmgren-90, KFUM Kristianstad

08.02

Malmö

  9.16

Ellinor Widh-90, Eslövs AI

08.02

Malmö

  9.14

Ida Claesson-90, Åhus FIK

17.01

Malmö

  9.00

Sara Cronsioe-90, Eslövs AI

24.01

Malmö

  8.79

Mette Ericsson-90, IFK Trelleborg

08.02

Malmö

  8.79

Jaqueline Lindmark-90, IFK Helsingborg

03.04

Helsingborg

  8.58

Johanna Friberg-90, Staffanstorps AI

06.12-03

Malmö