Flickor 14 år:

60 meter

8.01

Daniella Busk-93, Malmö AI

10.03

Växjö

8.20

Ann-Sofie Scheike-93, IFK Helsingborg

20.01

Malmö/A

8.30

Stina Ek-93, Klippans FK

10.03

Växjö

8.34

Emma Flodberg-Eriksson-93, IFK Lund

03.02

Malmö/A

8.37

Hanna Wackå-93, Malmö AI

03.02

Malmö/A

8.41

Sandra Hellström-93, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

8.47

Frida Persson-93, Staffanstorps AI

02.12-06

Malmö/A

8.51

Mathilda Stjärnfeldt-93, Hässleholms AIS

03.03

Halmstad

8.56

Alexandra Göransson-93, IFK Helsingborg

02.12-06

Malmö/A

8.58

Annie Bergstedt-93, IFK Lund

03.02

Malmö/A

8.58

Emelie Rydstedt-93, IFK Lund

02.12-06

Malmö/A

200 meter

26.40

Daniella Busk-93, Malmö AI

10.12-06

Göteborg/F

27.95

Hanna Wackå-93, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

27.97

Ann-Sofie Scheike-93, IFK Helsingborg

20.01

Malmö/A

28.01

Louise Arvidsson-93, Vittsjö GIK

20.01

Malmö/A

28.27

Emma Flodberg-Eriksson-93, IFK Lund

28.01

Malmö/A

28.28

Sandra Hellström-93, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

28.82

Annie Bergstedt-93, IFK Lund

20.01

Malmö/A

28.84

Amanda Larsson-93, Hässleholms AIS

28.01

Malmö/A

29.06

Johanna Claesson-93, IFK Helsingborg

28.01

Malmö/A

29.25

Susanna Bäcker-93, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

1000 meter

3.18.97

Cajsa Kihlman-93, Ängelholms IF

04.02

Malmö/A

3.19.15

Anna Ringdahl-93, Eslövs AI

21.01

Malmö/A

3.23.81

Johanna Hylén-93, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

3.25.82

Emelie Rydstedt-93, IFK Lund

04.02

Malmö/A

3.25.99

Josefine Norstedt-93, IFK Helsingborg

21.01

Malmö/A

3.27.57

Saga Jönsson-93, Hässleholms AIS

04.02

Malmö/A

3.50.98

Lucky Grönborg-93, KFUM Kristianstad

11.02

Karlskrona

överlång bana

3.12.21

Anna Ringdahl-93, Eslövs AI

11.03

Växjö

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  9.32

Mathilda Stjärnfeldt-93, Hässleholms AIS

11.03

Växjö

  9.65

Daniella Busk-93, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

  9.82

Stina Ek-93, Klippans FK

24.03

Helsingborg

  9.82

Amanda Larsson-93, Hässleholms AIS

11.03

Växjö

  9.87

Melinda Holm-93, IK Finish

03.02

Malmö/A

  9.93

Annie Bergstedt-93, IFK Lund

03.02

Malmö/A

10.05

Erica Eskilsson-93, Eslövs AI

03.02

Malmö/A

10.05

Hanna Wackå-93, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

10.19

Emelie Sahlberg-93, Åhus FIK

28.01

Malmö/A

10.21

Felicia Sigurdsson-93, Malmö AI

03.02

Malmö/A

Höjdhopp

1.65

Sofie Björklund-93, Båstads GIF

04.02

Göteborg/F

1.65

- " -

03.03

Halmstad

1.63

Mathilda Stjärnfeldt-93, Hässleholms AIS

20.01

Malmö/A

1.60

Erica Eskilsson-93, Eslövs AI

02.12-06

Malmö/A

1.53

Fideli Svensson-93, Ängelholms IF

03.03

Halmstad

1.51

Felicia Sigurdsson-93, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

1.50

Lina Nilsson-93, Hässleholms AIS

02.12-06

Malmö/A

1.50

Susanna Bäcker-93, Malmö AI

11.03

Växjö

1.48

Louise Nilsson-93, KFUM Kristianstad

02.12-06

Malmö/A

1.45

Astrid Gustafsson-93, IFK Lund

20.01

Malmö/A

1.45

Hanna Tydinger-93, Klippans FK

27.01

Malmö/A

1.45

Julia Filling-93, Heleneholms IF

20.01

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

-

 

 

 

Längdhopp

5.33

Daniella Busk-93, Malmö AI

11.03

Växjö

5.33

Evelina Olsson-93, IFK Helsingborg

11.03

Växjö

5.15

Louise Arvidsson-93, Vittsjö GIK

11.03

Växjö

5.02

Klara Ivarsson-93, IFK Lund

21.01

Malmö/A

4.93

Hanna Wackå-93, Malmö AI

28.01

Malmö/A

4.92

Stina Ek-93, Klippans FK

24.03

Helsingborg

4.85

Mathilda Stjärnfeldt-93, Hässleholms AIS

28.01

Malmö/A

4.84

Felicia Sigurdsson-93, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

4.84

Hanne Nordquist-93, Malmö AI

21.01

Malmö/A

4.83

Erica Eskilsson-93, Eslövs AI

21.01

Malmö/A

Längdhopp - icke-godkända förhållanden (zon):

5.39

Louise Arvidsson-93, Vittsjö GIK

02.12-06

Malmö/A

4.97

Hanna Wackå-93, Malmö AI

02.12-06

Malmö/A

4.92

Felicia Sigurdsson-93, Malmö AI

02.12-06

Malmö/A

4.90

Erika Eskilsson-93, Eslövs AI

02.12-06

Malmö/A

4.87

Hanne Nordquist-93, Malmö AI

02.12-06

Malmö/A

4.84

Melinda Holm-93, IK Finish

02.12-06

Malmö/A

Tresteg

11.14

Stina Ek-93, Klippans FK

10.03

Växjö

10.36

Hanna Wackå-93, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

10.23

Melinda Holm-93, IK Finish

04.02

Malmö/A

10.09

Hanne Nordquist-93, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

  9.85

Erika Håkansson-93, IK Finish

10.03

Växjö

  9.81

Josefine Norstedt-93, IFK Helsingborg

04.02

Malmö/A

  9.72

Susanna Bäcker-93, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

  9.35

Hanna Tydinger-93, Klippans FK

10.02

Karlskrona

  9.04

Fideli Svensson-93, Ängelholms IF

21.01

Malmö/A

  8.99

Linnea Almond-93, Malmö AI

10.03

Växjö

Kula 3.0 kg

11.96

Malin Andersson-93, Heleneholms IF

07.03

Malmö/A

10.54

Klara Ivarsson-93, IFK Lund

11.03

Växjö

10.46

Hanne Nordquist-93, Malmö AI

11.03

Växjö

10.35

Sofie Arvidsson-93, IFK Helsingborg

04.02

Malmö/A

  9.78

Maria Söderqvist-93, Heleneholms IF

07.03

Malmö/A

  9.22

Cornelia Wikström-93, Ängelholms IF

27.01

Malmö/A

  8.94

Josefine Norstedt-93, IFK Helsingborg

10.02

Karlskrona

  8.89

Erika Håkansson-93, IK Finish

11.03

Växjö

  8.77

Nicole Kvist-93, IFK Helsingborg

20.01

Malmö/A

  8.41

Ann-Sofie Scheike-93, IFK Helsingborg

24.03

Helsingborg

Låg kulvikt (2.0 kg)

14.29

Malin Andersson-93, Heleneholms IF

02.12-06

Malmö/A

12.10

Hanne Nordquist-93, Malmö AI

02.12-06

Malmö/A

11.83

Sofie Arvidsson-93, IFK Helsingborg

02.12-06

Malmö/A

11.37

Maria Söderqvist-93, Heleneholms IF

02.12-06

Malmö/A

10.60

Erica Håkansson-93, IK Finish

02.12-06

Malmö/A

10.06

Nicole Kvist-93, IFK Helsingborg

02.12-06

Malmö/A

  9.89

Ann-Sofie Scheike-93, IFK Helsingborg

02.12-06

Malmö/A

  9.29

Cecilia Linderoth-93, IK Finish

02.12-06

Malmö/A

  8.68

Lucky Grönborg-93, KFUM Kristianstad

02.12-06

Malmö/A

  8.63

Amanda Uppenberg-93, IFK Trelleborg

02.12-06

Malmö/A

4 x 200 m

1.51.27

Malmö AI

17.03

Malmö/A

  (Hanne Nordquist-93, Daniella Busk-93,
Sandra Hellström-93 , Hanna Wackå-93)
 

1.53.81

IFK Helsingborg

17.03

Malmö/A

  (Josefin Nordtsedt-93, Alexandra Göransson-93,
Johanna Claesson-93, Ann-Sofie Scheike-93)
 

1.54.33

IFK Lund

17.03

Malmö/A

  (Emma Flodberg-Eriksson-93,
Emilie Rydstedt-93, Johanna Anderberg-93,
Annie Bergstedt-93)
 

1.57.02

IK Finish

17.03

Malmö/A

  (Alissa Söderberg-94, Erika Håkansson-93,
Maria Lundgren-94, Melinda Holm-93)
 

2.06.07

Heleneholms IF

17.03

Malmö/A

  (Lisa Ralsgård-93, Maria Söderqvist-93,
Malin Andersson-93, Julia Filling-93)
 

2.06.73

Åhus FIK

17.03

Malmö/A

  (Caroline Gustafsson-93, Emelie Sahlberg-93,
Erika Persson-94, Julia Lindeman-94)