Flickor 14 år:

60 meter

8.22

Hanna Kober-94, IFK Lund

19.01

Malmö/A

8.22

- " -

09.02

Malmö/A

8.23

Alissa Söderberg-94, IK Finish

02.02

Vellinge

8.27

Johanna Carlsson-94, IFK Helsingborg

16.03

Linköping

8.28

Hanne Laitinen-94, Sjöbo IF

16.03

Linköping

8.30

Julia Rist-94, Malmö AI

01.12-07

Malmö/A

8.32

Kajsa Jönsson-94, Malmö AI

01.12-07

Malmö/A

8.33

Fanny Lindström-94, Sjöbo IF

16.03

Linköping

8.39

Anna Backlund-94, IFK Lund

01.12-07

Malmö/A

8.45

Sofia Anker-Kofoed-94, Ystads IF

16.02

Sjöbo

8.60

Hanna Malm-94, IFK Helsingborg

19.01

Malmö/A

200 meter

26.26

Hanna Kober-94, IFK Lund

15.03

Linköping

26.65

Alissa Söderberg-94, IK Finish

19.01

Malmö/A

27.39

Juia Rist-94, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

28.51

Anna Backlund-94, IFK Lund

15.03

Linköping

28.56

Cecilia Neuman-94, IFK Lund

15.03

Linköping

28.71

Mikaela Persson-94, Malmö AI

19.01

Malmö/A

29.06

Emma Olsson-94, Sjöbo IF

15.03

Linköping

29.17

Josefin la Fleur-94, Ystads IF

10.02

Malmö/A

29.39

Tanja Thelandersson-94, Vittsjö GIK

19.01

Malmö/A

29.55

Lina Sandberg-94, Heleneholms IF

10.02

Malmö/A

1000 meter

3.12.60

Fanny Sundquist-94, Åhus FIK

16.03

Linköping

3.17.31

Frida Wihlborg-94, IK Finish

16.03

Linköping

3.23.04

Josefina Widerström-94, IFK Lund

20.01

Malmö/A

3.25.01

Sofia Anker-Kofoed-94, Ystads IF

20.01

Malmö/A

3.26.77

Malin Carlsson-94, IFK Lund

20.01

Malmö/A

3.26.78

Elvira Nilsson-Gullberg-94, Eslövs AI

20.01

Malmö/A

3.27.84

Amelie Toft-94, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

3.38.06

Carolina Segerfeldt-94, IFK Helsingborg

15.03

Linköping

3.44.64

Mikaela Persson-94, Malmö AI

20.01

Malmö/A

3.55.40

Felicia Gentila-Persson-94, IFK Trelleborg

20.01

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  9.21

Alissa Söderberg-94, IK Finish

15.03

Linköping

  9.69

Hanna Kober-94, IFK Lund

15.03

Linköping

  9.81

Julia Rist -94, Malmö AI

15.03

Linköping

  9.84

Tea Svensson-94, IFK Lund

12.01

Lund

  9.99

Cecilia Neuman-94, IFK Lund

15.03

Linköping

10.09

Emelie Nyberg-94, IK Finish

02.02

Vellinge

10.14

Hanna Malm-94, IFK Helsingborg

05.04

Helsingborg

10.28

Karna Svensén-94, KFUM Kristianstad

15.03

Linköping

10.61

Mikaela Persson-94, Malmö AI

15.03

Linköping

10.64

Carolina Segerfeldt-94, IFK Helsingborg

05.04

Helsingborg

Höjdhopp

1.57

Sara Johansson-94, IFK Lund

19.01

Malmö/A

1.56

Rima Beyed-94, IFK Lund

09.02

Malmö/A

1.56

- " -

15.03

Linköping

1.50

Anna Stenberg-94, IK Finish

15.03

Linköping

1.45

Hanna Kober-94, IFK Lund

09.02

Malmö/A

1.45

Amra Sahic-94, IFK Trelleborg

01.12-07

Malmö/A

1.44

Tea Svensson-94, IFK Lund

02.02

Vellinge

1.42

Karna Svensén-94, Härlövs IF

01.12-07

Malmö/A

1.42

Esmeralda Svensson-94, Ystads IF

16.02

Sjöbo

1.40

Sofie Sjöberg-94, IFK Helsingborg

09.02

Malmö/A

1.39

Emma Olsson-94, Sjöbo IF

16.02

Sjöbo

Stavhopp

3.20

Alissa Söderberg-94, IK Finish

23.08

Malmö/A

Längdhopp

5.39

Alissa Söderberg-94, IK Finish

17.02

Karlskrona

5.34

Hanna Kober-94, IFK Lund

15.03

Linköping

5.09

Maja Svensson-94, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

4.92

Johanna Carlsson-94, IFK Helsingborg

15.03

Linköping

4.68

Emma Skäremo-94, IFK Lund

01.03

Dortmund,GER

4.59

Karna Svensén-94 KFUM Kristianstad

10.02

Malmö/A

4.55

Maria Lundgren-94, IK Finish

10.02

Malmö/A

4.54

Mikaela Persson-94, Malmö AI

15.03

Linköping

4.50

Fanny Lindström-94, Sjöbo IF

10.02

Malmö/A

4.49

Sofie Sjöberg-94, IFK Helsingborg

10.02

Malmö/A

Längdhopp - icke-godkända förhållanden (zon):

4.98

Johanna Carlsson-94, IFK Helsingborg

01.12-07

Malmö/A

4.88

Amra Sahic-94, IFK Trelleborg

01.12-07

Malmö/A

4.84

Kajsa Jönsson-94, Malmö AI

01.12-07

Malmö/A

4.75

Sara Johansson-94, IFK Lund

01.12-07

Malmö/A

4.69

Julia Rist-94, Malmö AI

01.12-07

Malmö/A

4.52

Fanny Lindström-94, Sjöbo IF

01.12-07

Malmö/A

4.50

Mathilda Martinsson-94, IK Finish

01.12-07

Malmö/A

Tresteg

10.73

Tea Svensson-94, IFK Lund

16.03

Linköping

10.58

Hanna Kober-94, IFK Lund

19.01

Malmö/A

  9.68

Maria Lundgren-94, IK Finish

16.03

Linköping

  9.63

Emelie Nyberg-94, IK Finish

13.01

Karlskrona

  9.47

Karna Svensén-94, KFUM Kristianstad

16.03

Linköping

  9.00

Marleen Saarloos-94, Vittsjö GIK

13.01

Karlskrona

  8.11

Erica Lundh-94, IFK Trelleborg

13.01

Karlskrona

  7.82

Erica Persson-94, Åhus FIK

13.01

Karlskrona

Kula 3.0 kg

10.81

Anna Stenberg-94, IK Finish

09.02

Malmö/A

  9.94

Tanja Thelandersson-94, Vittsjö GIK

09.02

Malmö/A

  9.73

Sofie Sjöberg-94, IFK Helsingborg

16.03

Linköping

  9.63

Cecilia Neuman-94, IFK Lund

16.03

Linköping

  9.30

Hanna Kober-94, IFK Lund

19.01

Malmö/A

  8.86

Louise Andresen-94, IF Kronan

27.01

Malmö/A

  8.62

Maria Lundgren-94, IK Finish

27.01

Malmö/A

  8.42

Lina Bengtsson-94, Heleneholms IF

27.01

Malmö/A

  8.41

Emma Skäremo-94, IFK Lund

02.03

Dortmund,GER

  7.90

Emma Kvist-94, Staffanstorps AI

19.01

Malmö/A

Låg kulvikt (2.0 kg)

12.23

Anna Stenberg-94, IK Finish

01.12-07

Malmö/A

11.55

Tanja Thelandersson-94, Vittsjö GIK

01.12-07

Malmö/A

11.30

Cecilia Neuman-94, IFK Lund

01.12-07

Malmö/A

10.96

Maria Lundgren-94, IK Finish

01.12-07

Malmö/A

  9.99

Jaqueline Andersson-94, IK Finish

01.12-07

Malmö/A

  9.73

Amra Sahic-94, IFK Trelleborg

01.12-07

Malmö/A

  9.65

Lina Bengtsson-94, Heleneholms IF

01.12-07

Malmö/A

  9.51

Emma Kvist-94, Staffanstorps AI

01.12-07

Malmö/A

4 x 200 m

1.51.74

Malmö AI

02.03

Malmö/A

  (-)  

2.00.94

IK Finish

02.03

Malmö/A

  (-)  

2.00.94

IFK Trelleborg

02.03

Malmö/A

  (-)  

2.03.82

Ystads IF

02.03

Malmö/A

  (-)