Flickor 14 år:

60 meter

7.99

Linnea Sandell-96, IF Kronan

30.01

Malmö/A

7.99

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

13.03

Karlskrona

8.12

Sara Jacobsson-96, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

8.16

Anna Samuelsson-96, Åhus FIK

30.01

Malmö/A

8.39

Frida Grindheim-96, IFK Helsingborg

10.04

Helsingborg

8.39

Mathilda Andersson-96, Åhus FIK

30.01

Malmö/A

8.47

Klara Skyvell-96, IFK Helsingborg

10.04

Helsingborg

8.48

Elin Nossmy-96, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

8.49

Emelie Nilsson-96, Ystads IF

16.01

Malmö/A

8.50

Lilly Andersson-96, Eslövs AI

06.02

Vellinge

200 meter

26.53

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

14.03

Karlskrona

26.94

Linnea Sandell-96, IF Kronan

17.01

Malmö/A

27.06

Sara Jacobsson-96, Malmö AI

14.03

Karlskrona

27.49

Julia Axelsson-Svärd-96, Ängelholms IF

06.02

Göteborg/FH

27.54

Mathilda Andersson-96, Åhus FIK

17.01

Malmö/A

27.54

Lilly Andersson-96, Eslövs AI

17.01

Malmö/A

27.57

Klara Skyvell-96, IFK Helsingborg

14.03

Karlskrona

27.93

Sanna Göransson-96, Staffanstorps AI

17.01

Malmö/A

28.15

Anna Samuelsson-96, Åhus FIK

14.03

Karlskrona

28.25

Frida Grindheim-96, IFK Helsingborg

17.01

Malmö/A

600 meter

 

 

 

 

överlång bana

1.57.98

Mathilda Andersson-96, Åhus FIK

07.02

Växjö

1000 meter

3.11.25

Frida Grindheim-96, IFK Helsingborg

13.03

Karlskrona

3.23.97

Jonna Westerlund-96, IK Pallas

13.03

Karlskrona

3.24.13

My Sänneskog-96, IFK Helsingborg

17.01

Malmö/A

3.37.50

Charlotte Carlberg-96, Heleneholms IF

30.01

Malmö/A

3.39.20

Linnea Flyman-96, IK Finish

17.01

Malmö/A

3.55.15

Louise Jeppsson-96, IF Kronan

05.12.09

Göteborg/FH

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  9.03

Linnea Sandell-96, IF Kronan

05.12.09

Göteborg/FH

  9.32

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

24.01

Malmö/A

  9.40

Mathilda Andersson-96, Åhus FIK

14.03

Karlskrona

  9.91

Lilly Andersson-96, Eslövs AI

24.01

Malmö/A

  9.94

My Peterson-Dahlbeck-96, Malmö AI

14.03

Karlskrona

  9.97

Sanna Göransson-96, Staffanstorps AI

09.01

Lund

10.05

Sara Jacobsson-96, Malmö AI

24.01

Malmö/A

10.45

Frida Grindheim-96, IFK Helsingborg

10.04

Helsingborg

10.50

Jessika Lowe-96, IFK Helsingborg

31.01

Malmö/A

10.50

Louise Waldemarsson-96, IF Kronan

05.12.09

Göteborg/FH

Höjdhopp

1.66

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

05.12.09

Malmö/A

1.64

Linnea Sandell-96, IF Kronan

17.01

Malmö/A

1.56

Alexandra Hansson-96, IFK Lund

13.03

Karlskrona

1.53

Vilma Öhrman-96, IFK Lund

23.01

Malmö/A

1.51

Klara Skyvell-96, IFK Helsingborg

17.01

Malmö/A

1.51

Lenny Saarloos-96, Vittsjö GIK

05.12.09

Malmö/A

1.51

Frida Grindheim-96, IFK Helsingborg

17.01

Malmö/A

1.51

Annika Jönsson-96, IFK Helsingborg

17.01

Malmö/A

1.45

Anna Batermanns-96, Eslös AI

31.01

Malmö/A

1.40

Olivia Maunsbach-96, IFK Lund

27.02

Dortmund,GER

1.39

Mathilda Andersson-96, Åhus FIK

07.02

Växjö

Stavhopp

2.50

Linnea Sandell-96, IF Kronan

24.01

Malmö/A

Längdhopp

5.27

Adriana Janic-96, Malmö AI

13.03

Karlskrona

4.98

Lilly Andersson-96, Eslövs AI

31.01

Malmö/A

4.98

Frida Grindheim-96, IFK Helsingborg

10.04

Helsingborg

4.81

Mathilda Andersson-96, Åhus FIK

13.03

Karlskrona

4.80

Klara Skyvell-96, IFK Helsingborg

10.04

Helsingborg

4.80

Linnea Sandell-96, IF Kronan

10.04

Helsingborg

4.70

Anna Samuelsson-96, Åhus FIK

06.02

Vellinge

4.57

Maria Sjöland-96, IF Kronan

10.04

Helsingborg

4.57

Erika Bengtsson-96, Ängelholms IF

10.04

Helsingborg

4.53

Anida Tufekcic-96, IFK Helsingborg

10.04

Helsingborg

Längdhopp - icke-godkända förhållanden (zon):

4.93

Anna Samuelsson-96, Åhus FIK

05.12.09

Malmö/A

4.63

Sara Jacobsson-96, Malmö AI

05.12.09

Malmö/A

Tresteg

10.72

Frida Grindheim-96, IFK Helsingborg

14.03

Karlskrona

  9.83

Louise Waldemarsson-96, IF Kronan

05.12.09

Göteborg/FH

  9.38

Emilia Andersson-96, FK Athlet

14.03

Karlskrona

  9.33

Jessika Lowe-96, IFK Helsingborg

30.01

Malmö/A

  7.89

Jenny Bui-96, Vittsjö GIK

27.03

Kristianstad

  7.33

Aida Vreva-96, IF Kronan

05.12.09

Göteborg/FH

Kula 3.0 kg

12.42

Julia Axelsson-Svärd-96, Ängelholms IF

14.03

Karlskrona

11.65

Lilly Andersson-96, Eslövs AI

06.02

Vellinge

10.56

Anna Wetterlin-96, Heleneholms IF

10.02

Malmö/A

10.48

Sigrid Karlsson-96, Malmö AI

23.01

Malmö/A

10.41

Jessika Lowe-96, IFK Helsingborg

10.04

Helsingborg

10.05

Annika Jönsson-96, IFK Helsingborg

10.04

Helsingborg

  9.37

Mathilda Andersson-96, Åhus FIK

23.01

Malmö/A

  9.35

Erika Bengtsson-96, Ängelholms IF

10.04

Helsingborg

  8.90

Maria Johansson-96, Åhus FIK

13.02

Karlskrona

  8.71

Anna Lundgren-96, IK Finish

06.02

Vellinge

Låg kulvikt (2.0 kg)

11.80

Sigrid Karlsson-96, Malmö AI

05.12.09

Malmö/A

11.64

Anna Wetterlin-96, Heleneholms IF

05.12.09

Malmö/A

11.29

Ebba Green-96, IFK Trelleborg

05.12.09

Malmö/A

10.73

Mathilda Andersson-96, KFUM Kristianstad

05.12.09

Malmö/A

10.54

Maria Johansson-96, Åhus FIK

05.12.09

Malmö/A

  9.31

Jonna Westerlund-96, IK Pallas

05.12.09

Malmö/A

4 x 200 m

       
     

Femkamp

 

 

 

 

 

Femkamp, överlång bana

3.256

Mathilda Andersson-96, Åhus FIK

07.02

Växjö

(9.45 139 880 452 1.57.98)