Flickor 14 år:

60 meter

8.14

Kajsa Olsson-97, Öresund FK

12.03

Uddevalla

8.31

Malin Olsson-97, S. Sandby IF

12.03

Uddevalla

8.34

Ebba Hult-97, KFUM Kristianstad

22.01

Malmö/A

8.50

Moa Ugglin-97, Malmö AI

12.03

Uddevalla

8.54

Hanna Westerdahl-97, Malmö AI

04.12.10

Malmö/A

8.63

Linnea Landgren-97, Malmö AI

04.12.10

Malmö/A

8.67

Sanna Svensson-97, Malmö AI

22.01

Malmö/A

8.70

Sofia Bengtsson-97, IFK Helsingborg

02.04

Helsingborg

8.71

Lisa Nilsson-97, IFK Trelleborg

04.12.10

Malmö/A

8.78

Sophia Håkansson-97, Öresund FK

29.01

Malmö/A

200 meter

26.37

Kajsa Olsson-97, Öresund FK

13.02

Malmö/A

28.35

Hanna Andersson-97, IFK Trelleborg

13.03

Uddevalla

28.93

Hanna Westerdahl-97, Malmö AI

13.03

Uddevalla

29.29

Sofia Tingestedt-97, Öresund FK

29.01

Malmö/A

29.38

Sophia Håkansson-97, Öresund FK

29.01

Malmö/A

29.48

Malin Olsson-97, S. Sandby IF

29.01

Malmö/A

29.70

Sanna Svensson-97, Malmö AI

13.02

Malmö/A

29.79

Amanda Engbe-97, Öresund FK

13.02

Malmö/A

30.19

Märta Kärrman-97, Malmö AI

13.02

Malmö/A

30.39

Kajsa Unéus-97, Öresund FK

29.01

Malmö/A

600 meter

 

 

 

 

överlång bana

 

 

 

 

1000 meter

3.17.22

Patricia Striner-97, Malmö AI

23.01

Malmö/A

3.28.96

Kajsa Unéus-97, Öresund FK

13.02

Malmö/A

3.29.10

Sofia Tingestedt-97, Öresund FK

13.02

Malmö/A

3.29.21

Stella Ehrlin-97, Malmö AI

13.02

Malmö/A

3.46.04

Louise Sandberg-97, Öresund FK

13.02

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

10.01

Emma Persson-97, Ystads IF

23.01

Malmö/A

10.60

Rebecka Jeppsson-97, IF Kronan

02.04

Helsingborg

10.74

Sofia Tingestedt-97, Öresund FK

23.01

Malmö/A

10.97

Elin Ruland-97, Malmö AI

05.02

Vellinge

11.84

Leonlin Avdiu-97, Båstads GIF

02.04

Helsingborg

12.09

Johanna Mellby-97, IFK Helsingborg

02.04

Helsingborg

Höjdhopp

1.60

Malin Olsson-97, S. Sandby IF

05.02

Vellinge

1.56

Emma Persson-97, Ystads IF

12.03

Uddevalla

1.50

Alice Svensson Pavin-97, Malmö AI

13.02

Malmö/A

1.50

Rebecka Jeppsson-97, IF Kronan

13.02

Malmö/A

1.49

Ebba Hult-97, KFUM Kristianstad

04.12.10

Malmö/A

1.43

Emelie Andersson-97, FK Athlet

04.12.10

Malmö/A

1.40

Elina Lydén-97, Malmö AI

22.01

Malmö/A

1.40

Agnes Pettersson-97, Öresund FK

30.01

Malmö/A

1.40

Stella Ehrlin-97, Malmö AI

13.02

Malmö/A

1.39

Sara Persson-97, FK Athlet

04.12.10

Malmö/A

Stavhopp

3.10

Andrietta Grentzmann-97, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

2.10

Freya Orban-97, IFK Lund

30.01

Malmö/A

Längdhopp

5.09

Moa Ugglin-97, Malmö AI

12.03

Uddevalla

4.85

Kajsa Olsson-97, Öresund FK

13.02

Malmö/A

4.85

Malin Olsson-97, S. Sandby IF

09.01

Kristianstad

4.74

Hanna Andersson-97, IFK Trelleborg

13.02

Malmö/A

4.64

Emma Persson-97, Ystads IF

23.01

Malmö/A

4.52

Alice Svensson Pavin-97, Malmö AI

13.02

Malmö/A

4.44

Sofia Tingestedt-97, Öresund FK

13.02

Malmö/A

4.25

Amanda Engbe-97, Öresund FK

13.02

Malmö/A

4.22

Sanna Svensson-97, Malmö AI

13.02

Malmö/A

4.22

Sara Persson-97, FK Athlet

23.01

Malmö/A

4.22

- " -

13.02

Malmö/A

Längdhopp - icke-godkända förhållanden (zon):

4.59

Ebba Hult-97, KFUM Kristianstad

04.12.10

Malmö/A

4.42

Amanda Engbe-97, Öresund FK

04.12.10

Malmö/A

4.33

Sara Persson-97, FK Athlet

04.12.10

Malmö/A

4.22

Ebba Wallström-97, Höörs IS

20.11.10

Kristianstad

Tresteg

  9.04

Belinda Quainoo-97, Öresund FK

22.01

Malmö/A

  8.86

Ebba Wallström-97, Höörs IS

22.01

Malmö/A

  8.70

Sara Persson-97, FK Athlet

22.01

Malmö/A

Kula 3.0 kg

  9.54

Ebba Björnberg-97, Öresund FK

30.01

Malmö/A

  9.12

Ebba Wallström-97, Höörs IS

22.01

Malmö/A

  8.45

Agnes Pettersson-97, Öresund FK

30.01

Malmö/A

  8.11

Emma Persson-97, Ystads IF

16.01

Sjöbo

  8.04

Frida Johansson-97, FK Athlet

16.01

Sjöbo

  7.20

Johanna Mellby-97, IFK Helsingborg

02.04

Helsingborg

  6.84

Alice Vahlen-97, IFK Lund

19.03

Dortmund,GER

  6.84

Maja Araskog-97, IFK Helsingborg

02.04

Helsingborg

  6.38

Sara Persson-97, FK Athlet

16.01

Sjöbo

  6.14

Elise Fredriksdotter-97, FK Athlet

22.01

Malmö/A

Låg kulvikt (2.0 kg)

11.07

Ebba Björnberg-97, Öresund FK

04.12.10

Malmö/A

10.70

Ebba Wallström-97, Höörs IS

04.12.10

Malmö/A

10.14

Belinda Quainoo-97, Öresund FK

04.12.10

Malmö/A

  9.90

Frida Johansson-97, FK Athlet

04.12.10

Malmö/A

  8.37

Johanna Mellby-97, IFK Helsingborg

04.12.10

Malmö/A

  7.26

Elise Fredriksdotter-97, FK Athlet

04.12.10

Malmö/A

4 x 200 m

       
     

Femkamp

 

 

 

 

 

Femkamp, överlång bana