F 14 år:

Dela

60 meter

8.11

Vanja Blomberg-98, Klippans FK

04.12.11

Göteborg/F

8.28

Wilma Nordkvist-98, IFK Helsingborg

03.12.11

Malmö/A

8.28

- " -

28.01

Malmö/A

8.38

Sophia Hofer-98, IFK Trelleborg

11.02

Vellinge

8.41

Ellen Brobeck-98, Öresund FK

10.03

Malmö/A

8.42

Moa Mattisson-98, IFK Helsingborg

03.12.11

Malmö/A

8.43

Isa Andersson-98, IFK Helsingborg

10.03

Malmö/A

8.44

My Lindquist-98, IFK Lund

04.02

Malmö/A

8.44

- " -

10.03

Malmö/A

8.60

Josefine Olsson-98, Hässleholms AIS

03.03

Halmstad

8.64

Annie Sandberg-98, Öresund FK

11.02

Vellinge

8.69

Filippa Andersson-98, Klippans FK

14.04

Helsingborg

200 meter

27.54

Wilma Nordkvist-98, IFK Helsingborg

04.03

Göteborg/F

27.58

Isa Andersson-98, IFK Helsingborg

11.03

Malmö/A

27.64

Moa Mattisson-98, IFK Helsingborg

05.02

Malmö/A

27.70

Ellen Brobeck-98, Öresund FK

05.02

Malmö/A

27.71

Vanja Blomberg-98, Klippans FK

05.02

Malmö/A

28.02

Lovisa Zederfeldt-98, Malmö AI

11.03

Malmö/A

28.53

My Lindquist-98, IFK Lund

05.02

Malmö/A

28.69

Annie Sandberg-98, Öresund FK

05.02

Malmö/A

29.05

Louise Estberg-98, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

29.25

Frida Andersson-98, Eslövs AI

05.02

Malmö/A

600 meter

 

 

 

 

1000 meter

3.10.54

Chatrine Carlberg-98, Öresund FK

11.03

Malmö/A

3.13.97

Sofia Åhsberg-98, Eslövs AI

11.03

Malmö/A

3.16.52

Maria Frej-98, Öresund FK

28.01

Malmö/A

3.18.60

Olivia Kempi-98, IFK Helsingborg

05.02

Malmö/A

3.21.38

Lovisa Zederfeldt-98, Malmö AI

10.03

Malmö/A

3.26.36

Caroline Jansson-98, Öresund FK

05.02

Malmö/A

3.44.37

Emma Lilja-98, Malmö AI

05.02

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  9.30

Moa Mattisson-98, IFK Helsingborg

04.03

Göteborg/F

  9.52

Isa Andersson-98, IFK Helsingborg

11.03

Malmö/A

  9.54

Wilma Nordkvist-98, IFK Helsingborg

11.03

Malmö/A

  9.85

Filippa Fernström-98, Malmö AI

04.03

Göteborg/F

10.24

Johanna Birgersson-98, IFK Helsingborg

14.04

Helsingborg

10.67

Julia Brattefelt-98, IF Kronan

03.12.11

Göteborg/F

10.69

Lovisa Zederfeldt-98, Malmö AI

08.01

Kristianstad

10.72

Linnéa Berg-98, IFK Lund

14.01

Lund

10.84

Alba Bengtsson-98, IF Kronan

14.04

Helsingborg

11.15

Ellen Brobeck-98, Öresund FK

11.02

Vellinge

Höjdhopp

1.62

Wilma Nordkvist-98, IFK Helsingborg

04.03

Göteborg/F

1.61

Louise Estberg-98, Malmö AI

08.01

Kristianstad

1.60

Sol Grip Rösth-98, Båstads GIF

10.03

Malmö/A

1.57

Linnéa Berg-98, IFK Lund

17.03

Dortmund,GER

1.56

Filippa Fernström-98, Malmö AI

11.02

Vellinge

1.56

- " -

04.03

Göteborg/F

1.35

Annie Sandberg-98, Öresund FK

29.01

Malmö/A

1.35

- " -

05.02

Malmö/A

1.30

Vilma Johansson-98, Ystads IF

21.01

Sjöbo

1.30

Ellinor Sperling-98, Ängelholms IF

03.03

Halmstad

1.28

Alexandra Wernersson-98, Lomma FIK

03.12.11

Malmö/A

1.25

Ellen Viberg-98, Höörs IS

12.11.11

Kristianstad

1.25

Filippa Jeppsson-Wall-98, Tstads IF

21.01

Sjöbo

Stavhopp

2.80

Simona Semenas-98, Öresund FK

11.03

Malmö/A

2.70

Jessika Sarhede-98, Öresund FK

11.03

Malmö/A

2.70

Frida Tånnander-98, IFK Lund

29.01

Malmö/A

1.80

Erica Karlström-98, Åhus FIK

11.03

Malmö/A

1.60

Agnes Jansdotter-98, Åhus FIK

03.03

Kristianstad

Längdhopp

5.16

Wilma Nordkvist-98, IFK Helsingborg

05.02

Malmö/A

4.95

Isa Andersson-98, IFK Helsingborg

05.02

Malmö/A

4.93

Sophia Hofer-98, IFK Trelleborg

10.03

Malmö/A

4.81

Moa Mattisson-98, IFK Helsingborg

28.01

Malmö/A

4.71

Johanna Birgersson-98, IFK Helsingborg

08.01

Kristianstad

4.69

Ellinor Sperling-98, Ängelholms IF

14.04

Helsingborg

4.66

Vanja Blomberg-98, Klippans FK

14.04

Helsingborg

4.62

Veronica Axelsson-98, IFK Lund

13.10

Lund

4.56

Ebba Ericsson-98, IFK Helsingborg

14.04

Helsingborg

4.51

Linnéa Berg-98, IFK Lund

28.01

Malmö/A

Längdhopp - icke-godkända förhållanden (zon):

5.17

Moa Mattisson-98, IFK Helsingborg

03.12.11

Malmö/A

4.58

Linnéa Berg-98, IFK Lund

03.12.11

Malmö/A

4.53

My Lindquist-98, IFK Lund

03.12.11

Malmö/A

Tresteg

10.11

Linnéa Berg-98, IFK Lund

04.02

Malmö/A

  9.81

Filippa Fernström-98, Malmö AI

04.02

Malmö/A

  9.45

Johanna Birgersson-98, IFK Helsingborg

11.03

Malmö/A

  8.73

Emma Persson-98, IFK Helsingborg

04.02

Malmö/A

Kula 3.0 kg

12.13

Sofia Troell-98, Klippans FK

11.03

Malmö/A

  9.26

Agnes Jansdotter-98, Åhus FIK

08.01

Kristianstad

  8.85

Agnes Ulfvinger-98, Ängelholms IF

14.04

Helsingborg

  8.80

Wilma Nordkvist-98, IFK Helsingborg

14.04

Helsingborg

  8.54

Anna Lindholm-98, Glemmingebro IF

21.01

Sjöbo

  8.45

Ellinor Sperling-98, Ängelholms IF

14.04

Helsingborg

  8.45

Erica Karlström-98, Åhus FIK

10.03

Kristianstad

  8.27

Hanna Larsson-98, IFK Trelleborg

11.02

Vellinge

  8.14

Karolina Wamsler-98, S. Sandby IF

04.02

Malmö/A

  7.50

Johanna Birgersson-98, IFK Helsingborg

14.04

Helsingborg

Låg kulvikt (2.0 kg)

11.12

Agnes Jansdotter-98, Åhus FIK

03.12.11

Malmö/A

  9.15

Erica Karlström-98, Åhus FIK

03.12.11

Malmö/A

4 x 200 m

       
     

Femkamp