F 14 år:

Dela

60 meter

8.24

Nicole Ridegård-99, Malmö AI

01.12.12

Malmö/A

8.26

Emmy Andersson-99, Båstads GIF

27.04

Helsingborg

8.36

Alexandra Wiberg-99, Malmö AI

01.12.12

Malmö/A

8.41

Maja Lassen-99, Eslövs AI

26.01

Malmö/A

8.45

Amanda Jacobsson-99, IFK Trelleborg

09.02

Malmö/A

8.51

Moa Kjellander-99, Åhus FIK

01.12.12

Malmö/A

8.58

Ebba Stenström-99, Öresund FK

02.02

Vellinge

8.58

- " -

09.02

Malmö/A

8.67

Linnea Jönsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

13.01

Kristianstad

8.69

Jennifer Kristensen-99, Klippans FK

27.04

Helsingborg

8.74

Beatrice Persson-99, IFK Lund

01.12.12

Malmö/A

200 meter

26.80

Alexandra Wiberg-99, Malmö AI

17.03

Växjö

27.67

Amanda Jacobsson-99, IFK Trelleborg

17.03

Växjö

27.70

Nicole Ridegård-99, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

28.12

Emmy Andersson-99, Båstads GIF

10.02

Malmö/A

29.06

Victoria Krüeger-99, Malmö AI

24.02

Göteborg/F

29.44

Sofia Rapp-99, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

29.55

Ebba Stenström-99, Öresund FK

10.02

Malmö/A

30.21

Moa Kjellander-99, Åhus FIK

15.12.12

Karlskrona

31.47

Hilda Fahl-99, Öresund FK

10.02

Malmö/A

600 meter

 

 

 

 

1000 meter

3.13.98

Mathilda Sjöström-99, IFK Lund

08.12.12

Göteborg/F

3.23.32

Aili Bonde-99, Höörs IS

17.03

Växjö

3.26.54

Clara Havinder-99, Björnstorps IF

16.03

Växjö

3.29.21

Emma Ivarsson-99, Eslövs AI

10.02

Malmö/A

3.32.70

Victoria Krüeger-99, Malmö AI

23.02

Göteborg/F

3.36.70

Nena Komad-99, Öresund FK

10.02

Malmö/A

3.40.63

Erica Ohlsson-99, Hässleholms AIS

10.02

Malmö/A

3.47.51

Ebba Ottosson-99, Hässleholms AIS

10.02

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  9.68

Moa Kjellander-99, Åhus FIK

20.01

Växjö

  9.83

Alexandra Wiberg-99, Malmö AI

02.03

Malmö/A

10.14

Emma Erlandsson-99, Malmö AI

27.01

Malmö/A

10.15

Malin Jansson-99, Eslövs AI

17.03

Växjö

12.36

Hilda Fahl-99, Öresund FK

13.01

Kristianstad

12.87

Frida Lundberg-99. Åhus FIK

02.03

Malmö/A

Höjdhopp

1.62

Alexandra Wiberg-99, Malmö AI

13.01

Kristianstad

1.62

Linnea Jönsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

27.01

Malmö/A

1.53

Saga Sjöberg-99, Öresund FK

19.01

Växjö

1.50

Moa Kjellander-99, Åhus FIK

13.01

Kristianstad

1.45

Emma Erlandsson-99, Malmö AI

16.03

Växjö

1.43

Frida Lundberg-99. Åhus FIK

13.01

Kristianstad

1.38

Hilda Fahl-99, Öresund FK

13.01

Kristianstad

1.38

Hanna Grönwall-99, Öresund FK

13.01

Kristianstad

1.34

Linnea Jansson-99, Eslövs AI

02.03

Malmö/A

1.33

Nora Kindberg-99, Åhus FIK

13.01

Kristianstad

Stavhopp

3.15

Linnea Jönsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

27.01

Malmö/A

2.23

Nicole Ridegård-99, Malmö AI

17.03

Växjö

2.13

Frida Lundberg-99. Åhus FIK

17.03

Växjö

1.70

Hilda Fahl-99, Öresund FK

24.11.12

Malmö/A

Längdhopp

4.79

Hanna Seydlitz-99, Malmö AI

10.02

Malmö/A

4.78

Alexandra Wiberg-99, Malmö AI

02.03

Malmö/A

4.77

Moa Kjellander-99, Åhus FIK

02.03

Malmö/A

4.71

Ebba Stenström-99, Öresund FK

20.02

Malmö/A

4.70

Emma Erlandsson-99, Malmö AI

02.02

Vellinge

4.70

Emmy Andersson-99, Båstads GIF

27.04

Helsingborg

4.41

Vera Woelfer-99, IFK Helsingborg

27.04

Helsingborg

4.40

Hilma Gottfridsson Rossi-99, Öresund FK

26.01

Malmö/A

4.39

Nicole Ridegård-99, Malmö AI

02.02

Vellinge

4.20

Emma Nilsson-99, Vittsjö GIK

10.02

Malmö/A

Längdhopp - icke-godkända förhållanden (zon):

4.83

Alexandra Wiberg-99, Malmö AI

01.12.12

Malmö/A

4.65

Hilma Rossi-99, Öresund FK

01.12.12

Malmö/A

4.37

Jennifer Kristensen-99, Klippans FK

01.12.12

Malmö/A

4.27

Beatrice Persson-99, IFK Lund

01.12.12

Malmö/A

Tresteg

10.10

Emma Erlandsson-99, Malmö AI

17.03

Växjö

  8.99

Nicole Ridegård-99, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

  8.92

Mathilda Sjöström-99, IFK Lund

09.02

Malmö/A

  8.29

Py Altrell-99, Öresund FK

09.02

Malmö/A

  8.22

Hilda Fahl-99, Öresund FK

09.02

Malmö/A

Kula 3.0 kg

10.78

Linnea Jönsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

25.11.12

Göteborg/F

10.58

Cajsa Jönsson-99, Öresund FK

27.01

Malmö/A

10.29

Hanna Grönwall-99, Öresund FK

09.02

Malmö/A

  9.24

Hilda Fahl-99, Öresund FK

16.03

Växjö

  9.19

Nora Kindberg-99, Åhus FIK

23.03

Kristianstad

  9.18

Frida Lundberg-99, Åhus FIK

09.02

Malmö/A

  8.92

Nicole Ridegård-99, Malmö AI

20.02

Malmö/A

  8.44

Hanna Seydlitz-99, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

  7.82

Moa Kjellander-99, Åhus FIK

23.03

Kristianstad

  7.70

Sara Carlsson-99, Klippans FK

02.03

Halmstad

Låg kulvikt (2.0 kg)

12.45

Linnea Jönsson-99, IFK Helsingborg

01.12.12

Malmö/A

11.49

Cajsa Jönsson-99, Öresund FK

01.12.12

Malmö/A

11.32

Frida Lundberg-99, Åhus FIK

01.12.12

Malmö/A

11.12

Hilda Fahl-99, Öresund FK

01.12.12

Malmö/A

10.19

Hanna Seydlitz-99, Malmö AI

01.12.12

Malmö/A

  9.51

Py Altrell-99, Öresund FK

01.12.12

Malmö/A

  9.05

Elly Nordgren-99, Åhus FIK

01.12.12

Malmö/A

4 x 200 m

       
     

Femkamp