F 14 år:

Dela

60 meter

8.18

Julia Henriksson-00, IFK Helsingborg

12.01

Kristianstad

8.34

Filippa Blomqvist-00, Öresund FK

15.03

Uddevalla

8.39

Amanda Hansson-00, IFK Trelleborg

07.12.13

Malmö/A

8.20

Sally Börjesson Frantzén-00, Öresund FK

15.03

Uddevalla

8.54

Caroline Mubiru-00, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö/A

8.57

Ella Andersson-00, Eslövs AI

08.02

Malmö/A

8.58

Megan Berg Nobeus-00, Malmö AI

12.01

Kristianstad

8.69

Hanna Dahlberg-00, Eslövs AI

08.02

Malmö/A

8.80

Linn Beer-00, IFK Lund

18.01

Lund

8.82

Eir Persson-00, Eslövs AI

12.01

Kristianstad

200 meter

27.01

Julia Henriksson-00, IFK Helsingborg

09.02

Malmö/A

27.72

Megan Berg Nobeus-00, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

27.96

Hanna Dahlberg-00, Eslövs AI

09.02

Malmö/A

27.97

Filippa Blomqvist-00, Öresund FK

09.02

Malmö/A

28.15

Amanda Hansson-00, IFK Trelleborg

16.03

Uddevalla

28.33

Klara Christianson-00, Ystads IF

09.02

Malmö/A

28.68

Sally Börjesson Frantzén-00, Öresund FK

19.01

Växjö

29.27

Hedda Carlsson-00, Klippans FK

09.02

Malmö/A

29.39

Linn Beer-00, IFK Lund

09.02

Malmö/A

29.62

Isabella Obradovic-00, IFK Lund

09.02

Malmö/A

600 meter

 

 

 

 

1000 meter

3.10.09

Tilda Pettersson-00, Björnstorps IF

09.02

Malmö/A

4.08.85

Moa Eberhardt-00, Klippans FK

07.12.13

Göteborg/Fh

4.09.99

Alice Bengtsson-00, Klippans FK

07.12.13

Göteborg/Fh

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  9.73

Sally Börjesson-Frantzén-00, Öresund FK

16.03

Uddevalla

  9.74

Eir Persson-00, Eslövs AI

16.03

Uddevalla

  9.91

Julia Henriksson-00, IFK Helsingborg

05.04

Helsingborg

10.49

Linn Beer-00, IFK Lund

18.01

Lund

10.73

Ellen Nilsson-00, Åhus FIK

19.01

Växjö

10.89

Nellie Bjerstedt-00, Åhus FIK

12.01

Kristianstad

11.04

Maja Torstensson-00, Malmö AI

12.01

Kristianstad

11.69

Ella Baltzarsson-00, Båstads GIF

05.04

Helsingborg

12.11

Elsa Ivarsson-00, IF Kronan

05.04

Helsingborg

12.87

Moa Eberhardt-00, Klippans FK

05.04

Helsingborg

Höjdhopp

1.44

Hedda Carlsson-00, Klippans FK

12.01

Kristianstad

1.40

Amanda Hansson-00, IFK Trelleborg

26.01

Malmö/A

1.36

Louise A. Alenbratt-00, FK Athlet

08.03

Sjöbo

1.35

Isabella Obradovic-00, IFK Lund

26.10.13

Lund

1.35

Ellen Nilsson-00, Åhus FIK

18.01

Växjö

1.34

Elsa Ivarsson-00, IF Kronan

07.12.13

Göteborg/Fh

1.34

- " -

12.01

Kristianstad

1.34

Maja Rosenlind-00, IF Kronan

07.12.13

Göteborg/Fh

1.29

Linn Beer-00, IFK Lund

12.01

Kristianstad

1.27

Tove Bengtsson-00, IFK Lund

26.10.13

Lund

Stavhopp

2.90

Megan Berg Nobeus-00, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

2.80

Stella Johannsen-00, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

2.80

Eir Persson-00, Eslövs AI

17.01

Göteborg/No

2.54

Maja Torstensson-00, Malmö AI

12.01

Kristianstad

2.22

Klara Christianson-00, Ystads IF

19.01

Växjö

Längdhopp

4.94

Julia Henriksson-00, IFK Helsingborg

05.04

Helsingborg

4.89

Megan Berg Nobeus-00, Malmö AI

25.01

Malmö/AI

4.89

Caroline Mubiru-00, Malmö AI

09.02

Malmö/A

4.55

Sesina Beyed-00, IFK Lund

15.03

Uddevalla

4.52

Hanna Dahlberg-00, Eslöv AI

15.03

Uddevalla

4.48

Filippa Blomqvist-00, Öresund FK

24.02

Vellinge

4.43

Ellen Nilsson-00, Åhus FIK

02.02

Karlskrona

4.24

Amanda Hansson-00, IFK Trelleborg

25.01

Malmö/A

4.24

Emma Thell-00, Klippans FK

08.12.13

Göteborg/Fh

4.22

Hedda Carlson-00, Klippans FK

05.04

Helsingborg

Längdhopp - icke-godkända förhållanden (zon):

5.00

Megan Berg Nobeus-00, Malmö AI

07.12.13

Malmö/AI

5.00

Julia Henriksson-00, IFK Helsingborg

07.12.13

Malmö/A

4.75

Amanda Hansson-00, IFK Trelleborg

07.12.13

Malmö/A

4.69

Filippa Blomqvist-00, Öresund FK

07.12.13

Malmö/A

4.65

Ronja Håkansson-00, IFK Lund

26.10.13

Lund

4.49

Ellen Nilsson-00, Åhus FIK

07.12.13

Malmö/A

4.32

Elin Hansen-00, Öresund FK

07.12.13

Malmö/A

4.22

Julia Engström-00, Öresund FK

07.12.13

Malmö/A

Tresteg

  9.99

Klara Christianson-00, Ystads IF

16.03

Uddevalla

  9.91

Sesina Beyed-00, IFK Lund

16.03

Uddevalla

  9.06

Ellen Nilsson-00, Åhus FIK

18.01

Växjö

  8.91

Maja Rosenlind-00, IF Kronan

08.02

Malmö/A

  8.63

Emma Thell-00, Klippans FK

07.12.13

Göteborg/Fh

  7.73

Jennifer Quick-00, IFK Lund

08.02

Malmö/A

Kula 3.0 kg

10.53

Vilma Engbe-00, Öresund FK

15.03

Uddevalla

10.31

Filippa Blomqvist-00, Öresund FK

15.03

Uddevalla

10.26

Mia Lindberg-00, Öresund FK

07.12.31

Malmö/A

10.22

Ella Andersson-00, Eslövs AI

26.01

Malmö/A

  8.54

Ellen Nilsson-00, Åhus FIK

12.01

Kristianstad

  8.46

Jennifer Quick-00, IFK Lund

12.02

Malmö/A

  8.19

Linnéa Almeskog-00, Klippans FK

22.03

Växjö

  8.10

Louise A. Alenbratt-00, FK Athlet

08.03

Sjöbo

  7.47

Hedda Carlson-00, Klippans FK

05.04

Helsingborg

  6.77

Elin Mårtensson-00, IFK Trelleborg

08.02

Malmö/A

Låg kulvikt (2.0 kg)

11.88

Mia Lindberg-00, Öresund FK

07.12.13

Malmö/A

11.74

Filippa Blomqvist-00, Öresund FK

07.12.13

Malmö/A

11.67

Vilma Engbe-00, Öresund FK

07.12.13

Malmö/A

  9.82

Elin Hansen-00, Öresund FK

07.12.13

Malmö/A

  8.06

Moa Linder-00, IFK Lund

26.10.13

Lund

  7.56

My Olsson-00, Ystads IF

07.12.13

Malmö/A

Vikt 7,26 kg

9.86

Jennifer Quick-00, IFK Lunf

01.02

Göteborg/Fh

4 x 200 m

2.05.45

Klippans FK

07.12.13

Göteborg/Fh

 

(Ida Andersson-01, Kajsa Toftner-01,
Moa Eberhardt-00, Thelma Carlsson-01)

 

Femkamp