F 14 år:

Dela

60 meter

7.99

Samantha Oware-01, Malmö AI

14.03

Växjö

8.22

Linnéa Andersson-01, Båstads GIF

25.02

Malmö/MA

8.23

Filippa Sivnert-01, Öresund FK

06.12.14

Malmö/A

8.44

Thea Petersson-01, Hässleholms AIS

01.02

Kristianstad

8.48

Anja Olsson-01, Malmö AI

25.02

Malmö/MA

8.49

Moa Simonsson-01, Öresund FK

06.12.14

Malmö/A

8.50

Wilma Rosenquist-01, Öresund FK

24.01

Malmö/A

8.51

Kajsa Ericsson-01, Malmö AI

06.12.14

Malmö/A

8.52

Ida Andersson-01, Klippans FK

28.02

Halmstad

8.63

Ida Ottosson-01, Öresund FK

06.12.14

Malmö/A

200 meter

25.62

Samantha Oware-01, Malmö AI

15.03

Växjö

26.81

Wilma Rosenquist-01, Öresund FK

15.03

Växjö

27.74

Anja Olsson-01, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

27.82

Emilia Poole Jönsson-01, Malmö AI

15.03

Växjö

28.49

Kajsa Ericsson-01, Malmö AI

18.01

Växjö

28.65

Moa Simonsson-01, Öresund FK

08.02

Malmö/A

29.03

Thelma Carlsson-01, Klippans FK

08.02

Malmö/A

29.06

Malin Persson-01, IFK Lund

08.02

Malmö/A

29.07

Ellinor Aurell-01, Ängelholms IF

08.02

Malmö/A

29.09

Thea Petersson-01, Hässleholms AIS

08.02

Malmö/A

600 meter

 

 

 

 

1000 meter

3.06.07

Lovisa Skoglund-01, Höörs IS

15.03

Växjö

3.07.32

Thelma Carlsson-01, Klippans FK

06.12.14

Göteborg/F

3.09.97

Ellinor Aurell-01, Ängelholms IF

15.03

Växjö

3.28.64

Emma Jensen-01, Klippans FK

17.01

Växjö

3.30.25

Ingibjörg Sigurdadottir-01, IFK Lund

08.02

Malmö/A

3.31.42

Mathilda Linné-01, IFK Lund

08.02

Malmö/A

3.31.94

Wilma Rosenquist-01, Öresund FK

17.01

Växjö

3.38.06

Cina Hanöl-01, Klippans FK

17.01

Växjö

3.39.00

Thelma Nyberg-01, Hässleholms AIS

08.02

Malmö/A

3.43.97

Alicia Byström-01, Hässleholms AIS

17.01

Växjö

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  9.61

Hanna Kovacevic-01, Klippans FK

15.03

Växjö

10.06

Moa Simonsson-01, Öresund FK

01.02

Kristianstad

10.08

Ellinor Aurell-01, Ängelholms IF

21.03

Helsingborg

10.10

Tanya Rajkovic-01, Klippans FK

15.03

Växjö

10.17

Anja Olsson-01, Malmö AI

01.02

Kristianstad

10.68

Ida Ottosson-01, Öresund FK

25.01

Malmö/A

10.71

Mea Gedin-01, Öresund FK

01.02

Kristianstad

10.83

Emma Ekberg-01, Klippans FK

01.02

Kristianstad

10.94

Helena Cronstedt-01, Öresund FK

01.02

Kristianstad

10.97

Thea Petersson-01, Hässleholms AIS

01.02

Kristianstad

Höjdhopp

1.60

Mea Gedin-01, Öresund FK

01.02

Kristianstad

1.57

Gabriella Jönsson-01, IS Göta

06.12.14

Malmö/A

1.54

Nellie Malmros-01, Båstads GIF

14.03

Växjö

1.53

Ingibjörg Sigurdadottir-01, IFK Lund

01.02

Kristianstad

1.47

Helena Cronstedt-01, Öresund FK

14.02

Växjö

1.45

Moa Simonsson-01, Öresund FK

25.01

Malmö/A

1.40

Tanya Rajkovic-01, Klippans FK

28.02

Halmstad

1.40

Mathilda Linné-01, IFK Lund

07.03

Dortmund,GER

1.36

Jennifer Cedervall-01, Klippans FK

14.02

Växjö

1.35

Felicia Svensson-01, Ystads IF

25.01

Malmö/A

1.35

Hanna Kovacevic-01, Klippans FK

17.01

Växjö

1.35

Matilda Engström-01, Klippans FK

28.02

Halmstad

Stavhopp

3.40

Gabriella Jönsson-01, IS Göta

25.01

Malmö/A

3.40

- " -

07.02

Malmö/A

2.93

Anja Olsson-01, Malmö AI

15.03

Växjö

2.53

Vera Kvist-01, Hässleholms AIS

15.03

Växjö

2.23

Emma Nilsson-01, Hässleholms AIS

15.03

Växjö

2.13

Anna Berg Nobeus-01, Öresund FK

15.03

Växjö

Längdhopp

5.47

Samantha Oware-01, Malmö AI

14.03

Växjö

4.89

Linnéa Andersson-01, Båstads GIF

14.03

Växjö

4.76

Moa Simonsson-01, Öresund FK

24.01

Malmö/A

4.73

Anja Olsson-01, Malmö AI

14.03

Växjö

4.62

Kajsa Ericsson-01, Malmö AI

08.02

Malmö/A

4.53

Ida Andersson-01, Klippans FK

21.03

Helsingborg

4.48

Mea Gedin-01, Öresund FK

08.02

Malmö/A

4.45

Thelma Carlsson-01, Klippans FK

07.12.14

Göteborg/F

4.31

Wilma Rosenquist-01, Öresund FK

08.02

Malmö/A

4.31

Thea Petersson-01, Hässleholms AIS

08.02

Malmö/A

Längdhopp - icke-godkända förhållanden (zon):

5.60

Samantha Oware-01, Malmö AI

06.12.14

Malmö/A

4.97

Kajsa Ericsson-01, Malmö AI

06.12.14

Malmö/A

4.93

Moa Simonsson-01, Öresund FK

06.12.14

Malmö/A

4.81

Mea Gedin-01, Öresund FK

06.12.14

Malmö/A

4.65

Moa Modess-01, Malmö AI

06.12.14

Malmö/A

4.48

Felicia Svensson-01, Ystads IF

06.12.14

Malmö/A

4.43

Julia Klang Dahlstedt-01, Malmö AI

06.12.14

Malmö/A

4.41

Mathilda Svensson-01, IFK Trelleborg

06.12.14

Malmö/A

4.37

Johanna Olsson-01, Malmö AI

06.12.14

Malmö/A

Tresteg

10.28

Mea Gedin-01, Öresund FK

07.02

Malmö/A

  9.57

Johanna Sjöström-01, IFK Lund

07.02

Malmö/A

  9.37

Moa Simonsson-01, Öresund FK

17.01

Växjö

  9.25

Anna Müller-01, IF Kronan

06.12.14

Göteborg/F

  8.94

Thelma Carlsson-01, Klippans FK

07.02

Malmö/A

  8.84

Felicia Svensson-01, Ystads IF

07.02

Malmö/A

  8.28

Viktoria Anglefalk-01, Vittsjö GIK

07.02

Malmö/A

  6.31

Nellie Larsson-01, Vittsjö GIK

07.02

Malmö/A

Kula 3.0 kg

10.63

Fanny Lundberg-01, Åhus FIK

07.02

Malmö/A

10.48

Emma Ekberg-01, Klippans FK

18.01

Växjö

10.20

Agnes Hökfelt-01, Ängelholms IF

07.02

Malmö/A

10.13

Moa Simonsson-01, Öresund FK

07.02

Malmö/A

  9.44

Felicia Svensson-01, Ystads IF

25.01

Malmö/A

  9.35

Anna Furebring-01, IFK Lund

07.02

Malmö/A

  8.89

Tanya Rajkovic-01, Klippans FK

21.03

Helsingborg

  8.47

Liliana Bugay-01, Eslövs AI

11.02

Malmö/A

  8.20

Helena Cronstedt-01, Öresund FK

25.01

Malmö/A

  8.13

Hanna Kovacevic-01, Klippans FK

07.02

Malmö/A

Låg kulvikt (2.0 kg)

12.18

Fanny Lundberg-01, Åhus FIK

06.12.14

Malmö/A

11.63

Felicia Svensson-01, Ystads IF

06.12.14

Malmö/A

11.07

Moa Simonsson-01, Öresund FK

06.12.14

Malmö/A

  9.85

Helena Cronstedt-01, Öresund FK

06.12.14

Malmö/A

  9.60

Jennifer Cedervall-01, Klippans FK

06.12.14

Malmö/A

  9.54

Alicia Byström-01, Hässleholms AIS

06.12.14

Malmö/A

  8.77

Mathilda Svensson-01, IFK Trelleborg

06.12.14

Malmö/A

Vikt 7,26 kg

8.95

Fanny Lundberg-01, Åhus FIK

05.01

Kristianstad

4 x 200 m

1.54.64

Malmö AI

06.12.14

Malmö/A

 

Saga Szlavy- , Moa Modess-01
Kajsa Ericsson-01, Samantha Oware-01

 

Femkamp