F 14 år:

Dela

60 meter

7.94

Jonna Tuomi-02, Eslövs AI

12.03

Borås

8.05

Nikki Anderberg-02, Öresund FK

30.01

Malmö/A

8.17

Maja Kronkvist-02, Klippans FK

30.01

Malmö/A

8.14

Olivia Stridh-02, Ystads IF

12.03

Borås

8.29

Elin Ekelund-02, Eslövs AI

30.01

Malmö/A

8.30

Selma Jönsson-02, Åhus FIK

23.01

Växjö

8.62

Lotta Cinthio Johansson-02, Båstads GIF

12.03

Borås

8.64

Tuva Nilsson-02, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

8.69

Emelie Biarner-02, Klippans FK

23.01

Växjö

8.72

Olivia H Svensson-02, Ystads IF

23.01

Växjö

200 meter

26.65

Maja Kronkvist-02, Klippans FK

14.02

Malmö/A

26.67

Nikki Anderberg-02, Öresund FK

14.02

Malmö/A

27.42

Olivia Stridh-02, Ystads IF

24.01

Växjö

27.49

Maja Jönsson-02, Höörs IS

14.02

Malmö/A

27.82

Selma Jönsson-02, Åhus FIK

24.01

Växjö

27.99

Elin Ekelund-02, Eslövs AI

14.02

Malmö/A

28.23

Emelie Biarner-02, Klippans FK

24.01

Växjö

29.07

Tuva Nilsson-02, Malmö AI

24.01

Växjö

29.08

Sissela Östberg-02, Malmö AI

14.02

Malmö/A

29.18

Alma Dahlberg-02, Hässleholms AIS

30.01

Malmö/A

600 meter

 

 

 

 

1000 meter

3.09.47

Maja Jönsson-02, Höörs IS

23.01

Växjö

3.17.90

Lisa Medved-02, IFK Lund

14.02

Malmö/A

3.26.31

Therese Nordlund-02, Öresund FK

14.02

Malmö/A

3.32.89

Tuva Nilsson-02, Malmö AI

27.02

Göteborg/F

3.33.41

Ella Kullberg-02, Hässleholms AIS

14.02

Malmö/A

3.35.19

Iman Rahim-02, Malmö AI

30.01

Malmö/A

3.35.21

Anja Jagesten-02, Björnstorps IF

14.02

Malmö/A

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  9.34

Olivia Stridh-02, Ystads IF

13.03

Borås

  9.52

Emelie Biarner-02, Klippans FK

16.01

Lund

  9.60

Nikki Anderberg-02, Öresund FK

31.01

Malmö/A

  9.88

Maja Fernström-02, Malmö AI

16.01

Lund

10.30

Emilia Münchmeyer-02, IFK Helsingborg

09.04

Helsingborg

10.34

Flora Börjesson Frantzén -02, Öresund FK

31.01

Malmö/A

10.51

Selma Jönsson-02, Åhus FIK

24.01

Växjö

10.88

Tindra Palmér-02, IFK Helsingborg

09.04

Helsingborg

11.13

Kajsa Andersson-02, Åhus FIK

12.12.15

Karlskrona

12.43

Evelina Sjöstrand-02, Hässleholms AIS

07.02

Kristianstad

Höjdhopp

1.51

Emelie Biarner-02, Klippans FK

23.01

Växjö

1.42

Selma Jönsson-02, Åhus FIK

05.12.15

Malmö/A

1.41

Elvira Malm-02, KFUM Kristianstad

07.02

Kristianstad

1.39

Kajsa Andersson-02, Åhus FIK

05.12.15

Göteborg/F

1.38

Ebba Lager-02, Ystads IF

05.12.15

Malmö/A

1.38

Tindra Palmér-02, IFK Helsingborg

05.12.15

Malmö/A

1.35

Ida Valentinsson-02, FK Athlet

31.01

Malmö/A

1.35

Maja Fernström-02, Malmö AI

31.01

Malmö/A

1.35

Edit Carleson-02, Malmö AI

31.01

Malmö/A

1.35

Evelina Sjöstrand-02, Hässleholms AIS

05.03

Halmstad

Stavhopp

2.60

Celina Johannsen-02, Malmö AI

13.02

Malmö/A

2.60

- " -

13.03

Borås

1.90

Kajsa Andersson-02, Åhus FIK

12.12.15

Karlskrona

Längdhopp

4.89

Nikki Anderberg-02, Öresund FK

30.01

Malmö/A

4.69

Julia Berns-02, IFK Lund

12.03

Dortmund,GER

4.68

Emelie Biarner-02, Klippans FK

09.04

Helsingborg

4.66

Maria Radencrantz-02, Öresund FK

12.03

Borås

4.63

Tuva Nilsson-02, Malmö AI

27.02

Göteborg/F

4.63

Emily Ha-02, Hässleholms AIS

14.02

Malmö/A

4.60

Olivia Stridh-02, Ystads IF

24.01

Växjö

4.39

Anna Lukic-02, IFK Helsingborg

14.02

Malmö/A

4.39

Linnea Länsberg-02, Ängelholms IF

14.02

Malmö/A

4.35

Emilia Münchmeyer-02, IFK Helsingborg

14.02

Malmö/A

Längdhopp - icke-godkända förhållanden (zon):

5.32

Nikki Anderberg-02, Öresund FK

05.12.15

Malmö/A

4.85

Maja Jönsson-02, Höörs IS

05.12.15

Malmö/A

4.82

Olivia Stridh-02, Ystads IF

05.12.15

Malmö/A

4.76

Maria Radencrantz-02, Öresund FK

05.12.15

Malmö/A

4.52

Ebba Lager-02, Ystads IF

05.12.15

Malmö/A

4.45

Evelina Sjöstrand-02, Hässleholms AIS

05.12.15

Malmö/A

4.41

Tuva Nilsson-02, Malmö AI

05.12.15

Malmö/A

Tresteg

10.66

Nikki Anderberg-02, Öresund FK

13.02

Malmö/A

10.17

Emily Ha-02, Hässleholms AIS

13.03

Borås

  9.79

Julia Berns-02, IFK Lund

13.02

Malmö/A

  9.70

Maria Radencrantz-02, Öresund FK

13.02

Malmö/A

  9.19

Ebba Lager-02, Ystads IF

23.01

Växjö

  9.13

Kajsa Andersson-02, Åhus FIK

13.02

Malmö/A

  7.62

Emilia Münchmeyer-02, IFK Helsingborg

05.12.15

Göteborg/F

  8.90

Evelina Sjöstrand-02, Hässleholms AIS

13.02

Malmö/A

Kula 3.0 kg

10.92

Victoria Quainoo-02, Malmö AI

31.01

Malmö/A

10.15

Maja Fernström-02, Malmö AI

13.03

Borås

  9.98

Elin Ekelund-02, Eslövs AI

13.02

Malmö/A

  9.74

Hanna Didricksson-02, Öresund FK

31.01

Malmö/A

  9.43

Olivia H Svensson-02, Ystads IF

31.01

Malmö/A

  9.35

Tilde Svemark-02, IFK Trelleborg

31.01

Malmö/A

  8.84

Kajsa Andersson-02, Åhus FIK

31.01

Malmö/A

  8.76

Sofia Ovesson-02, IFK Helsingborg

09.04

Helsingborg

  8.72

Emilia Münchmeyer-02, IFK Helsingborg

09.04

Helsingborg

  8.22

Alva Nilsson-02, Ängelholms IF

13.02

Malmö/A

Låg kulvikt (2.0 kg)

12.34

Maja Fernström-02, Malmö AI

05.12.15

Malmö/A

11.93

Victoria Quainoo-02, Malmö AI

05.12.15

Malmö/A

11.48

Olivia H Svensson-02, Ystads IF

05.12.15

Malmö/A

11.29

Hanna Didricksson-02, Öresund FK

05.12.15

Malmö/A

11.24

Tilde Svemark-02, IFK Trelleborg

05.12.15

Malmö/A

11.02

Elin Ekelund-02, Eslövs AI

05.12.15

Malmö/A

  9.77

Tindra Palmér-02, IFK Helsingborg

05.12.15

Malmö/A

  8.85

Therese Nordlund-02, Öresund FK

05.12.15

Malmö/A

  8.60

Helena Strandberg-02, Lomma FIK

05.12.15

Malmö/A

Vikt 7,26 kg

 

 

 

 

4 x 200 m

2.00.96

IFK Helsingborg

05.12.15

Göteborg/F

 

Anna Lukic-02, Hanna Persson-02,
Sofia Ovesson-02, Emilia Münchmeyer.02

 

Femkamp