F 14 år:

Dela

60 meter

8.08

Famke Persson-03, IFK Lund

18.03

Växjö

8.29

Thea Löfman-03, IFK Lund

18.03

Växjö

8.34

Emma Gerdes-03, Åhus FIK

18.03

Växjö

8.39

Mica Ramm-Ericsson-03, Malmö AI

03.12.16

Malmö/A

8.41

Joy Thulin-03, Malmö AI

03.12.16

Malmö/A

8.44

Amanda Sörensson-03, Öresund FK

18.03

Växjö

8.45

Bella Stenström-03, Malmö AI

11.02

Malmö/A

8.49

Emilia Wamsler-03, IFK Lund

11.02

Malmö/A

8.53

Daga Indebetou-03, IFK Lund

28.01

Malmö/A

8.54

Tilda Lilja-03, IFK Helsingborg

28.01

Malmö/A

200 meter

25.95

Famke Persson-03, IFK Lund

19.03

Växjö

26.65

Joy Thulin-03, Malmö AI

19.03

Växjö

27.35

Emma Gerdes-03, Åhus FIK

19.03

Växjö

27.75

Amanda Sörensson-03, Öresund FK

12.02

Malmö/A

27.78

Bella Stenström-03, Malmö AI

22.01

Växjö

28.04

Vilma Dahlberg-03, Malmö AI

12.02

Malmö/A

28.50

Filippa Svensson-03, Åhus FIK

12.02

Malmö/A

28.58

Tova Möllerström-03, Eslövs AI

22.01

Växjö

28.62

Alice Lindh-03, Hässleholms AIS

12.02

Malmö/A

28.71

Tilda Lilja-03, IFK Helsingborg

12.02

Malmö/A

600 meter

2.00.66

Moa Feldt-03, Åhus FIK

26.02

Karlskrona

2.16.16

Chanelle Lindvall-03, Malmö AI

02.04

Växjö

1000 meter

3.07.63

Lykke Sjöbeck-03, Ystads IF

05.02

Göteborg/F

3.10.04

Filippa Zäll-03, Ängelholms IF

05.02

Göteborg/F

3.16.71

Thea Nilsson-03, Höörs IS

19.03

Växjö

3.17.06

Nicole Ljungström-03, Ängelholms IF

12.02

Malmö/A

3.31.44

Alice Lindh-03, Hässleholms AIS

12.02

Malmö/A

3.31.58

Matilda Linde-03, Björnstorps IF

12.02

Malmö/A

3.40.06

Hanne Horst-03, Åhus FIK

11.12.16

Karlskrona

60 meter häck, 76.2 cm

  9.26

Chanelle Lindvall-03, Malmö AI

19.03

Växjö

  9.46

Thea Löfman-03, IFK Lund

19.03

Växjö

  9.49

Vilma Dahlberg-03, Malmö AI

19.03

Växjö

  9.64

Tilda Lilja-03, IFK Helsingborg

19.03

Växjö

  9.77

Filippa Svensson-03, Åhus FIK

19.03

Växjö

  9.94

Milla Svanberg-03, Malmö AI

14.01

Lund

  9.99

Amanda Sörensson-03, Öresund FK

05.02

Kristianstad

10.26

Moa Feldt-03, Åhus FIK

05.02

Kristianstad

10.44

Emilia Wamsler-03, IFK Lund

29.01

Malmö/A

10.57

Alice Lindh-03, Hässleholms AIS

05.02

Kristianstad

Höjdhopp

1.56

Moa Feldt-03, Åhus FIK

05.02

Kristianstad

1.56

Olivia Dittlau-03, IFK Helsingborg

03.12.16

Göteborg/F

1.56

-"-

05.02

Kristianstad

1.52

Chanelle Lindvall-03, Malmö AI

18.03

Växjö

1.51

Amanda Sörensson-03, Öresund FK

21.01

Växjö

1.50

Johanna Persson-03, Simrishamns AIF

28.01

Malmö/A

1.50

Agnes Norman-03, Hässleholms AIS

05.02

Kristianstad

1.50

Alice Lindh-03, Hässleholms AIS

04.03

Halmstad

1.43

Johanna Persson-03, Ystads IF

07.01

Sjöbo

1.32

Linnea Kristiansson-03, Simrishamns AIF

03.12.16

Malmö/A

1.21

Emmy Olsson-03, FK Athlet

05.02

Kristianstad

Stavhopp

3.35

Rebecka Krüeger-03, Malmö AI

22.01

Växjö

2.40

Ellen Persson-03, Malmö AI

11.02

Malmö/A

2.40

Johanna Persson-03, Ystads IF

11.02

Malmö/A

Längdhopp

5.04

Joy Thulin-03, Malmö AI

12.02

Malmö/A

5.01

Tilda Lilja-03, IFK Helsingborg

18.03

Växjö

4.82

Filippa Svensson-03, Åhus FIK

18.03

Växjö

4.71

Moa Feldt-03, Åhus FIK

04.01

Kristianstad

4.59

Alice Lindh-03, Hässleholms AIS

12.02

Malmö/A

4.56

Hanna Persson-03, IFK Lund

12.02

Malmö/A

4.53

Amanda Sörensson-03, Öresund FK

22.01

Växjö

4.50

Thea Löfman-03, IFK Lund

12.02

Malmö/A

4.49

Vilma Dahlberg-03, Malmö AI

04.03

Halmstad

4.47

Bella Stenström-03, Malmö AI

22.01

Växjö

Längdhopp - icke-godkända förhållanden (zon):

4.69

Filippa Svensson-03, Åhus FIK

03.12.16

Malmö/a

4.67

Alice Lindh-03, Hässleholms AIS

03.12.16

Malmö/a

4.61

Amanda Sörensson-03, Öresund FK

03.12.16

Malmö/a

4.58

Vilma Dahlberg-03, Malmö AI

03.12.16

Malmö/a

4.50

Johanna Persson-03, Simrishamns AIF

03.12.16

Malmö/a

Tresteg

10.50

Amanda Sörensson-03, Öresund FK

19.03

Växjö

  8.97

Johanna Persson-03, Ystads IF

11.02

Malmö/A

  8.44

Johanna Berg-03, Eslövs AI

29.01

Malmö/a

Kula 3.0 kg

12.20

Julia Scharnell-03, Eslövs AI

03.12.16

Malmö/A

11.36

Thea Löfman-03, IFK Lund

18.03

Växjö

11.33

Chanelle Lindvall-03, Malmö AI

18.03

Växjö

10.51

Grace Omoike-03, Malmö AI

18.03

Växjö

10.48

Emilia Wamsler-03, IFK Lund

04.03

Halmstad

  9.78

Moa Feldt-03, Åhus FIK

26.02

Karlskrona

  9.57

Tova Möllerström-03, Eslövs AI

15.02

Malmö/A

  9.20

Johanna Berg-03, Eslövs AI

29.01

Malmö/A

  7.92

Johanna Persson-03, Ystads IF

07.01

Sjöbo

  7.75

Tilda Lilja-03, IFK Helsingborg

25.03

Helsingborg

Kula - icke-godkända förhållanden (Låg kulvikt (2.0 kg))

14.61

Julia Scharnell-03, Eslövs AI

03.12.16

Malmö/A

10.86

Linnea Kristiansson-03, Simrishamns AIF

03.12.16

Malmö/A

10.73

Emilia Wamsler-03, IFK Lund

03.12.16

Malmö/A

10.50

Tova Möllerström-03, Eslövs AI

03.12.16

Malmö/A

10.47

Johanna Berg-03, Eslövs AI

03.12.16

Malmö/A

Vikt 7,26 kg

11.18

Thea Löfman-03, IFK Lund

05.02

Göteborg/F

  7.93

Emilia Wamsler-03, IFK Lund

15.02

Malmö/A

4 x 200 m

2.01.14

Malmö AI

03.12.16

Malmö/A

 

Mica Ramm-Ericson-03, Sarandra Iaiolo Cuni-03,
Princess Celind-03, Grace Omoike-03

 

Femkamp

2.656

Moa Feldt-03, Åhus FIK

26.02

Karlskrona

10.39 152 978 440 2.00.66

2.428

Chanelle Lindvall-03, Malmö AI

02.04

Växjö

9.66 142 947 428 2.16.16